©2021

Итоговая классификация

Кубок России 2018

Сочи, КРА, 23.12.2018, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2018-0570

Судьи
Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан БИКБУЛАТОВА А., ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА А., ИБРАГИМОВА Э., ИВАНОВА А.
2 КУР-1 Курская область АНАЩЕНКОВА В., ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА И., РАССОЛОВА В., САМСОНОВА К.
3 МОС-1 г. Москва КАДЫРОВА М., НОВАЛИНЬСКА К., ТРИПАПИНА С., ЮСОВА В.
4 МОС-2 г. Москва АЛБОРОВА Я., БАТЕНИНА О., КУЛАЕВА Б., ЦИБИРОВА К.
5 МОО-1 Московская область КОЗЫРЕВА В., МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ О., МЕЛЬНИКОВА М., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
6 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан АБДРАХМАНОВА А., ГАРИФУЛЛИНА Р., МАРТЬЯНОВА М., СЕМЕНОВА А.
7 РОС. Ростовская область АРБУЗОВА С., КАРИСТОВА Д., КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА Л., ПИРИЕВА Л.
8 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург КОНОНОВА А., КОРАБЛИНА А., ПЕТРОВА Е., СУНДУЧКОВА А.
9 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан ГАФУРЗЯНОВА Э., МУХИНА Ю., ПРЫТКОВА А., ХАКИМУЛЛИНА Л.
10 КУР-2 Курская область КОЗАЕВА П., МАРЧЕНКО А., МИРОНОВА В.
11 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан БАГАЕВА М., БАЙКОВА Р., ШАЙМАРДАНОВА С., ШАРИПОВА Р.
12 МОО-2 Московская область АРДЕНТОВА Н., ВОЛЬСКАЯ А., ГЛЕБОВА К., ЛАПЧЕНКО Е.
13 САМ. Самарская область БАЖМИНА К., КАРПАЧЕВА А., СУРКОВА А.
14 АЛА. Республика Северная Осетия - Алания АХПОЛОВА Д., ДЗИТИЕВА М., КАРАЕВА А.
15 КРА. Краснодарский край ЕВСЕЕВА Е., МАЗЬКО В., ОГАРЬ М., ТЮТЮННИКОВА Е.
16 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург БОРОДАЕНКО А., МАЛЫШЕВА Д., ЧАУСОВА Е.
17 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ЛЕБЕДЕВА Л., ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА П., ФЕДОРОВА М.
18 ПРМ. Приморский край ИВАКИНА А., ИСКУМЕНКО Е., КОРОЛЕВА Н., ФАДЕЕВА А.
1 - (БАШ-1)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
2 - (КУР-1)

Субъект РФ

Курская область
3 - (МОС-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
4 - (МОС-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
5 - (МОО-1)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
6 - (ТАТ-1)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
7 - (РОС.)

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
8 - (СПБ-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
9 - (ТАТ-2)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
10 - (КУР-2)

Субъект РФ

Курская область
11 - (БАШ-2)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
12 - (МОО-2)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
13 - (САМ.)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
14 - (АЛА.)

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
15 - (КРА.)

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
16 - (СПБ-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
17 - (СПБ-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
18 - (ПРМ.)

Субъект РФ

Приморский край

Судьи