Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок России 2018

Сочи, КРА, 25.12.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0589, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 32 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ МОО 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
2 26 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА МОС 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
3 20 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ МОС 13.02.1993 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
3 20 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН МОС 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
5 14 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР ЛЕН 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
6 14 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН МОС 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
7 14 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
8 14 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
9 8 ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 28.03.1997 МС СШОР № 17, ЦСКА Иевлев М.К.
10 8 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 12.11.2001 МС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
11 8 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
12 8 ГУБИН НИКИТА ПЕР 14.06.1994 МС ПКФФ Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
13 8 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ САМ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
14 8 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН МОО 21.09.1989 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
15 8 СТОРОЖИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 15.10.1986 МС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Шувалов А.М.
16 8 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
17 4 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН МОО 02.10.1998 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
18 4 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 07.05.1996 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
19 4 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р.
20 4 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
20 4 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА САМ 31.07.1997 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
22 4 БУНЬКОВ ДАНИИЛ КРА 28.03.2002 I разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ Алибеков Е.А.
23 4 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН МОО 14.09.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чуркин Д.Ю.
24 4 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
25 4 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ МОС 15.05.2001 МС МССУОР №3 Катков Л.М., Шартов С.В.
26 4 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Моргоев В.Э.
27 4 ГОРБОНОС ДМИТРИЙ МОО 25.01.1996 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г.
28 4 АНОХИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
29 4 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
30 4 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ МОО 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
31 4 ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ БАШ 04.03.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
32 4 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
33 ЛОСЕВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 12.06.1983 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
34 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ СПБ 07.12.1997 МС СКА, Спартак, СШОР Комета Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
35 ТУРЧИН ИГОРЬ САР 15.05.1982 ЗМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСК ВВС Карсаков О.В., Школа А.О.
36 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОО 27.04.2000 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
37 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 30.03.2000 МС УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
38 БАРОЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АЛА 23.02.1996 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Курузиди С.Г.
39 ЕВСЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 09.08.1995 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
39 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 20.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
41 НЕМКОВ ДАНИИЛ БАШ 26.12.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
41 ПАХНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОО 20.06.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скоробогатов О.Н., Соломко Ф.П.
43 СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН МОО 28.03.1996 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №2 Селин А.В., Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г.
44 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 25.09.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
45 ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН МОО 17.08.1998 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
46 ГОЛУБЕВ ИВАН МОС 21.06.1991 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
47 КОЛЕСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПЕР 21.12.1988 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
48 КРЮКОВ ДЕНИС ЛЕН 18.05.1992 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
49 БУРЧЕНКОВ ИВАН КРА 16.03.1995 МС ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Горишняк Е.И., Десятериков Б.А.
50 СУХОВ ПАША САМ 03.09.1990 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
51 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА ОМС 18.05.1998 МС ОГУОР, ООЦСП, СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
52 МАСЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 11.01.1996 КМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
53 ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА БАШ 02.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
54 НЕСТЕРОВ ИВАН МОС 29.07.1966 КМС Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
55 АДАМОВИЧ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 30.09.1971 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
56 ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 19.08.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
57 РЕВИН ОСТАП АЛА 30.10.1995 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Ревин С.А.
58 СУНГАТУЛЛИН АЗАТ ТАТ 26.04.1990 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
59 КАБУЛОВ БАТРАДЗ КРА 05.05.1994 КМС МАУ МО БР СШ Нестеренко Д.И.
60 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В.
61 САЛАМАНДРА ЛЕВ ПСК 13.05.1973 МС ФФПО Муляр А.В.
62 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
63 ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
64 САФРОНОВ АРТЕМ КРА 17.07.1992 КМС МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи Насибуллин Руст.Р., Степанов Г.А.
65 ЕРЕМИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.12.1999 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
65 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В.
67 БОРОДАКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 11.09.1982 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Мерзликин Ю.И.
68 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
69 ФЕРШАЛОВ МИХАИЛ ПРМ 11.10.1983 КМС РОО ФФПК, ФФПК .
70 РЯБЧУК АЛЕКСЕЙ САР 28.07.1983 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В.
71 ГУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КРА 28.03.1998 КМС ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Алибеков Е.А., Десятериков Б.А.
72 АСТАФУРОВ АРТУР ПСК 19.02.1970 I разряд ФФПО Муляр А.В.
73 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
74 ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР СПБ 02.11.1989 КМС НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на Шустиков Г.Б.
75 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ЛЕН 01.12.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
76 ОБОТНИН НИКОЛАЙ КИР 15.09.1992 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
77 КАМНЕВ НИКИТА САМ 23.06.1997 КМС ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет Жилкин В.А.
78 ЯНИН СТАНИСЛАВ САМ 16.12.1987 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В.
79 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ НОВ 25.01.2000 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
80 БИРЮКОВ ЮРИЙ КОС 13.04.1967 КМС Ан Гард, СШ с ипподромом Олимпиев М.А.
81 ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ УЛЬ 19.12.2003 I разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
82 БАЗОЕВ ТИМУР АЛА 29.01.2001 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Курузиди С.Г.
83 САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ СПБ 07.04.2004 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
84 ПШЕНИЧКИН ИВАН КИР 09.12.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Пшеничкин А.В.
85 ЛЕБЕДЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 24.01.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
86 АБАЕВ ЭЛЬБРУС АЛА 18.11.1997 МС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Курузиди С.Г.
87 РОЖКОВ ЕГОР МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В.
88 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ ТАТ 17.04.2000 МС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Финогентов А.Г.
89 ЖУЛОВ ОЛЕГ ХАБ 18.04.1964 I разряд ХКСДЮШОР
90 БУРЕЦ ВЛАДИМИР МОО 03.06.1993 I разряд СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Белоусов Е.А., Войтеховский В.Н.
91 РЕЗНИЧЕНКО ДЕНИС ПРМ 19.08.1980 I разряд РОО ФФПК .
92 МИКОВ ДЕНИС ПЕР 01.07.1980 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
93 КАРСАКОВ АРСЕНИЙ САР 22.11.2002 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
94 ГАВРИЛОВ ЕГОР ОМС 03.02.1997 МС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Густа Я.В., Моисеенко А.М., Соломко Ф.П., Ульянова И.В.
95 ЧЕХОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ КРЯ 10.07.2001 КМС СШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
96 СИДОРИН КИРИЛЛ МОО 24.10.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Боровских Ю.А., Густа Я.В.
97 КИКАВЕЦ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 07.05.1996 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС Густа Я.В.
98 ШИЛЯЕВ МАКСИМ САМ 15.08.1991 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В.
99 КАРДАНОВ ТИМУР АЛА 23.03.2001 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Шарова Н.Г.
100 БЕРЕСНЕВ ДМИТРИЙ САМ 30.03.1980 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5 Вдовин В.М.
100 МУРЗАНОВ ДАНИЛА МОО 17.03.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
102 СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ СТА 19.04.2003 I разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинова Т.В.
103 МИТНИКОВ РОМАН СПБ 10.01.2003 КМС КШВСМ, ФОРТ Баньковская И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Неелова М.Л.
104 КЛЕМЕНОВ НИКИТА СТА 11.05.1985 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинова Т.В.
105 БАУТИН АЛЕКСАНДР КЛГ 20.03.1971 КМС ФФКО Огольцов М.О.
106 ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД СПБ 27.05.1987 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак Солодко С.И.
107 ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 05.12.2001 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
108 ШАЙДУЛОВ АЛЬБЕРТ ТАТ 23.01.1979 МС ООО ТатФенсинг Фахрутдинов Ф.Ф., Шайдулов А.Р.
109 ГИЛЬМИЯРОВ ВИТАЛИЙ КИР 29.06.1997 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В.
110 ЦИДАЕВ ГЕРМАН АЛА 29.06.2004 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Тотикова И.Т.
111 ВАСИЛЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 23.04.1993 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Трушникова Г.Я.
112 МИХАЙЛИН СЕРГЕЙ КЛГ 22.10.1992 КМС ФФКО Огольцов М.О.
113 РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ КИР 23.01.2004 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
114 ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ ИЛЬЯ ПРМ 04.01.1983 КМС ФФПК ., Фершалов М.Ю.
115 ГУСАРЕВИЧ ДАНИИЛ КРМ 20.04.2003 I разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.
115 ПЕТРОВ ПАВЕЛ ПРМ 09.02.1985 I разряд РОО ФФПК, ФФПК ., Фершалов М.Ю.
117 АБРАМЯН ДАВИД МОО 20.06.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П.
118 АДАМЯН КНЯЗ ВЛГ 23.08.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА Мерибанов Ю.Э.
119 ХАКИМОВ ИЛЬШАТ РОС 02.01.1965 I разряд СШОР №11 Кузин А.С.
120 ШЕКК ГЕРМАН СТА 12.01.2001 I разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию, МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Сыпкова О.И.
121 ГРИШАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ САР 19.09.2001 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
122 ФЕДОРОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 30.05.2000 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
123 МУЛЯР АЛЕКСАНДР ПСК 03.01.1978 КМС ФФПО Николаева Т.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
124 РЕШЕТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ КРМ 12.09.2002 I разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.
125 НЕСТЕРЕНКО ДЕНИС КРА 27.10.1992 КМС МАУ МО БР СШ Кабулов Б.А.
126 МАХАРАДЗЕ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 02.07.1983 I разряд Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
127 ВИШНЕВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ КРМ 29.04.2004 I разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.
128 СЕРГЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ САР 08.07.2002 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
129 САЙРАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР БАШ 09.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.