Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок России 2018

Сочи, КРА, 27.12.2018, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0601, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ НОВ 17.06.1997 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
2 13 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
3 10 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА НОВ 01.12.1999 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
3 10 КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 22.08.1998 МС ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСК ВВС Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
5 7 ВЕЛИКАЯ СОФЬЯ МОС 08.06.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В.
6 7 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 29.03.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
7 7 КОРОЛЕВА АННА МОС 10.08.1999 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
8 7 ШАТАЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 09.05.1991 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
9 4 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
10 4 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 13.07.1995 МСМК МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
11 4 ВАНЬКОВА АННА СПБ 22.01.2000 КМС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю.
12 4 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.02.2001 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
13 4 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 14.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
14 4 КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ НОВ 06.03.1994 МСМК РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
15 4 КОВАЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 12.09.1989 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Фицев А.В.
16 4 МОСЕЙКО АЛИНА СПБ 03.11.1997 МСМК СШОР Комета Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю.
17 2 ГОЛОВИНА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 19.09.1996 МС КШВСМ, УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
18 2 БАШТА АННА СПБ 10.07.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
19 2 КОРМИЛИЦЫНА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
20 2 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА СПБ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
21 2 СТАДНИЧУК ПОЛИНА НОВ 04.12.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
22 2 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА НОВ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
23 2 КУДРЯЕВА АННА МОС 04.08.2000 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
24 2 КЛИМОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 25.08.1999 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Костиков А.В.
25 2 ТРОФИМОВА МАРИЯ АЛТ 19.05.1998 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
26 2 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 24.03.1996 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
27 2 КОЧЕТОВА ДАРЬЯ МОО 19.11.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А.
28 2 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 19.07.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
29 2 СМИРНОВА АННА АЛТ 24.05.2000 МС АУОР, КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
30 2 ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 17.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
31 2 КОЧЕТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 19.11.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Семин С.А.
32 2 ФЕДОРИНА ТАТЬЯНА ИВА 11.06.2002 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
33 БАСАЛАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 12.02.1997 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
34 ВОЛКОВА ЕЛЕНА ИВА 20.08.2001 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
35 НЕСТЕРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 12.10.2000 КМС АУОР Феоктистов В.В.
36 ЧЕХЕТ КАРИНА АЛТ 26.06.1999 КМС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
37 АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 18.01.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
38 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМАЛЯ МОО 10.03.2000 МС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
39 МЕКИНА МАРИЯ МОС 04.09.1998 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
40 ВОЛКОВА ГАЛИНА ИВА 20.08.2001 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
41 ЗЛОБИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ЧЕЛ 08.08.1993 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт, РОО ФФЧО, ЮУрГГПУ Песин Л.А.