Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок России 2018

Сочи, КРА, 24.12.2018, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0582, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 32 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА МОС 06.03.1989 ЗМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
2 26 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 05.11.1999 МСМК СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
3 20 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
3 20 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ НОВ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В.
5 14 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
6 14 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА САМ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
7 14 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА МОС 27.07.1991 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А.
8 14 ЛЯХОВА АННА СТА 25.07.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Быхун А.В.
9 8 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
9 8 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА МОО 06.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
11 8 РАССОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.02.1997 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
12 8 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
13 8 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА САМ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
14 8 ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 25.12.1984 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
15 8 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОО 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
16 8 РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 24.05.1994 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
17 4 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
18 4 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
19 4 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 28.07.2001 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Биккина Ж.В.
20 4 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К.
21 4 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
22 4 СОЛОВЬЕВА ВЕРОНИКА СПБ 12.08.1991 МС Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
23 4 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА САМ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
24 4 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 21.11.2002 МС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
25 4 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
26 4 СУХОВА ОЛЬГА САМ 12.11.1992 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
26 4 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
28 4 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
29 4 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА АЛА 27.12.1996 МС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
30 4 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
31 4 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
32 4 КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА АЛА 31.07.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Шарова Н.Г.
33 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
34 КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 04.09.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
35 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 02.10.1998 КМС МССУОР №3, ФК Динамо-Москва Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
36 НЕЧАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 01.02.1980 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
37 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА МОС 12.02.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
38 БАГАЕВА АЛИНА МОС 17.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3, ФК Динамо-Москва Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г.
39 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 21.10.2001 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
40 ЧУКЛИНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОО 18.08.1998 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В.
41 НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛА 29.04.2002 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
42 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
43 НИКОНОВА ТАТЬЯНА УЛЬ 10.10.2003 I разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Протасов А.О.
43 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА САМ 24.11.1999 МС Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К.
45 ДВИНИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 26.01.1993 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Карагян А.А., Мищук М.Б., Понунаев А.Е.
46 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
47 МАЦКЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА СЕВ 15.11.2002 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
48 ЦОМАЕВА МАДИНА КРА 23.10.1994 КМС ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Десятериков Б.А., Кесаева И.Г.
49 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
50 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
51 ВЛАСОВА ВЛАДА САМ 04.06.1988 МСМК ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
52 ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА СПБ 16.02.2001 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
53 ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА АЛА 22.11.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
54 ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 18.11.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
55 БАГАЕВА МИЛАНА АЛА 06.07.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Цавкаева Л.М.
56 ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.04.2002 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В.
57 ОВЧАРЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 13.01.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Корнеев М.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
58 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
59 КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА УЛЬ 19.07.2004 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
60 КАЙТМАЗОВА АНЖЕЛИКА АЛА 14.10.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Цавкаева Л.М.
61 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
62 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 13.01.2002 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
63 КОЗЫРЕВА АННА САР 05.12.2001 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
64 ШАЯХМЕТОВА САБИНА ТАТ 26.06.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
65 ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА АЛА 29.09.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г.
66 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА СЕВ 01.06.2002 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
67 ШАМСИЕВА ДИЛЯРА ТАТ 29.12.1999 КМС КазУОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
68 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
69 ВИШНЯКОВА МАРИЯ КРЯ 03.07.2000 КМС СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
70 ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА САМ 01.02.2001 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
70 ПОПОВА КРИСТИНА СТА 29.07.1997 I разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Князев В.С.
72 КАПИТАНОВА КСЕНИЯ СПБ 15.01.1993 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, СШОР Комета Солодко С.И., Толкачев Г.А.
73 БОЙКО АННА КРМ 31.01.2001 I разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.
74 ЯНГАЗИЕВА БЕЛА СТА 10.12.2003 I разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Князев В.С., Шишикина А.Т.
75 СОКУЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ ЛЕН 15.11.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г.
75 РОМА ВАЛЕНТИНА СПБ 28.04.2001 I разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
77 ИВАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЛЕН 07.10.1992 КМС ФФЛО Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Сидоров И.В.
78 ЧАЛЧЕНКО ЕВА СТА 03.08.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Князев В.С.