Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок России 2018

Сочи, КРА, 27.12.2018, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0600, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МОС 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
2 13 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ НОВ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
3 10 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН САР 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
3 10 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН НОВ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
5 7 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ МОС 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
6 7 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
7 7 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
8 7 ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛТ 12.12.1995 МС АУОР Кобзева Е.Я., Феоктистов В.В.
9 4 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 04.04.1999 МС СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Игнашев А.М., Пантелеев А.Ю.
10 4 АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 13.02.1995 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Ширшов А.С.
11 4 САВИЧ БОРИС СПБ 20.07.1990 МС КШВСМ, ЦСКА Дьяченко В.В.
12 4 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК МОС 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
13 4 ЮЖАКОВ ОЛЕГ НОВ 17.02.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
14 4 ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ НИЖ 11.04.2001 МС МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
15 4 ИЛЬИН ИВАН НОВ 25.06.1997 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
16 4 СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 28.06.1997 МС КШВСМ Иванов В.И., Киселев А.Н., Николаев А.А.
17 2 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОО 28.01.1999 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
18 2 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 12.09.1996 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н.
19 2 СУЛКОВСКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ НОВ 05.06.1991 МС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.
20 2 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ МОО 05.04.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
21 2 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
22 2 ВИЛЬГУСЕВИЧ ВАДИМ СПБ 07.03.1995 МС КШВСМ, СКА Киселев А.Н.
23 2 ПАНТЕЛЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ МОС 07.06.1999 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
24 2 ОШЕСТОВ РОМАН НОВ 16.02.1999 МС РЦСП СК и СР Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
25 2 МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ МОО 14.03.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
26 2 ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ НОВ 13.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
27 2 АЛЕКСАНЯН ЭДГАР НОВ 12.03.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
28 2 РУЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР НИЖ 07.11.1996 МС ГАУ НО ЦСП, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Никитин К.В., Хозин Н.А.
29 2 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ НИЖ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
30 2 СТАРШИНОВ МАКСИМ НОВ 25.12.1994 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
31 2 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ АЛТ 10.09.1995 МС АУОР Теселкин Ю.М.
32 2 КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 03.10.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И.
33 ПРОСКУРА НИКИТА НОВ 09.08.1988 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
34 ХАЛИМБЕКОВ МАГАМЕД МОС 23.08.2001 МС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
35 ПОГОДИН КИРИЛЛ САР 18.07.1998 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Бабаскин А.Л., Голубев Е.С.
36 ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 06.03.1997 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
37 МАЛЬГИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 29.04.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
37 ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ОЛЕГ МОС 13.10.1997 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
39 ЛЮБИМОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 10.05.1986 I разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
40 СИКОВ ПАВЕЛ АЛТ 24.03.2000 КМС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
41 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ МОО 13.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
42 ГОЛОСКОК АРСЕНИЙ НОВ 23.10.1999 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
43 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ АЛТ 23.12.1997 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
44 СВИТИЧ ПРОХОР НОВ 21.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
45 СТЕПАНОВ АРТЕМИЙ СПБ 27.07.1996 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В.
46 МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.07.1999 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В.
47 ГОРСКИЙ МИХАИЛ СПБ 14.03.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
48 ТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЙ СПБ 02.01.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
49 ЯКОВЕНКО НИКИТА САР 06.01.1997 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
50 РАЗУМЕЕВ НИКИТА НОВ 18.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
51 ЧАПЛЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 12.02.1999 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
52 ЕРМАКОВ ПЛАТОН СПБ 24.08.1997 КМС КШВСМ Едаменко Н.П., Киселев А.Н.
52 ШЕНИАРА ЭДУАРД МОС 13.09.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
54 НОВИКОВ КИРИЛЛ ИВА 12.09.2001 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
55 СТЕПАНОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 26.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Семин С.А.
56 ВОЛОДИН МАКАР НОВ 03.09.2001 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР Машин А.И.
56 КОРНИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ САР 08.01.1999 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
58 БОЧАРОВ ДЕНИС НОВ 27.02.2001 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР Арбузов С.А., Матушкин М.Ю.
59 ЛЕСНЫХ ДАНИЛА ИВА 22.08.2001 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
60 ЧУПИН КОНСТАНТИН ИВА 28.05.2002 I разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
61 ЛЕВЧЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ СПБ 10.12.1996 КМС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А., Цель И.Г.