Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Айзлинген, Германия, 01.12.2018, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0416, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BATTAI SUGAR KATINKA HUN 17.04.2003
2 MILLER SKY USA 15.01.2002
3 AVAKIAN MIKAELA USA 05.08.2002
3 LACKMANN XENIA GER 11.11.2004
5 ERBIL NISANUR TUR 22.04.2003
6 SZUCS LUCA HUN 20.09.2002
7 STRZALKOWSKI ALEKSANDRA USA 12.12.2002
8 JOHNSON HONOR USA 06.11.2003
9 TRANQUILLE LOLA FRA 16.06.2003
10 CHEN LISA FRA 11.04.2003
11 12 ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ РФ 02.06.2002 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
12 AIME AMALIA FRA 27.08.2002
13 KIM ZOE USA 28.05.2004
14 TORI TOSCANE FRA 03.03.2004
15 LIANG MEGAN USA 23.06.2002
16 KORSAK OLEKSANDRA UKR 07.07.2002
17 FUSETTI BENEDETTA ITA 26.05.2002
18 MONALDI NOEMI ITA 01.01.2003
19 LU VIVIAN USA 15.06.2003
20 BULBA DARIA UKR 09.01.2003
21 FRENNA CAROLYN ITA 13.08.2002
22 MALAZHAVAYA ALISIYA BLR 30.07.2003
23 GREENBAUM ELLA USA 24.06.2004
24 CARELLA GAIA PIA ITA 12.10.2002
25 6 РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА РФ 07.01.2002 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
26 BERMAN STELLA USA 16.05.2002
27 HARRISON IMOGEN USA 08.05.2002
28 VULETIC ORNELLA FRA 17.05.2002
29 SCHILLINGER YLVI GER 29.11.2002
30 GUZZI SUSINI FEDERICA ITA 03.06.2002
31 BEVIZ DOROTTYA HUN 23.06.2002
32 BATA EDUA HUN 06.10.2003
33 МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 28.03.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
34 АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 30.12.2002 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
35 KURTULMUS MAYA ATAC TUR 27.02.2002
35 TZOU ALEXANDRA USA 13.02.2004
37 MISSURAI PALMA HUN 03.10.2003
37 MENTZ EVA FRA 13.03.2002
39 GREENBAUM ATARA USA 01.06.2002
40 NEUMANN SINA GER 19.06.2004
41 VENTURA EVA ESP 06.06.2003
42 IACOB EMMA ROU 19.04.2002
43 KESZEI KIRA HUN 03.06.2003
44 COTOLONI MARTINA ITA 22.11.2002
45 КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ РФ 15.04.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
46 KAYA TUGCE RANA TUR 28.06.2004
47 GUARINO EMMA ITA 16.03.2002
48 ROBBINS WILKINSON ELLEN GBR 19.06.2002
48 HILBERT CHLOE FRA 29.11.2003
50 LLEWELLYN ELSIE GBR 02.07.2002
51 AKSEL SUDE TUR 17.06.2004
52 BONO GAIA ITA 02.01.2002
53 GONTSOVA DARIA UKR 18.03.2002
54 MAESCHKE CLARA GER 14.11.2002
55 ТРАВКИНА ТАИСИЯ РФ 01.12.2002 II разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф.
56 GOUHIN CHLOE USA 13.08.2002
57 LAHERRERE ANA FRA 13.04.2003
58 KUPOVYKH IRINA UKR 18.05.2002
59 PETRONE ELISA ITA 26.02.2003
60 MOUROUX MATHILDE FRA 30.09.2003
61 BATHORY KATA HUN 11.03.2002
62 OZARSLAN BERFIN NUR TUR 11.02.2003
63 DEL SAL LUCREZIA ITA 22.02.2003
64 POSSICK LOLA USA 14.06.2005
65 PANTIS ILINCA ROU 13.08.2003
66 ESSOMBA LORINA FRA 16.12.2002
67 WEILAND KERSTIN GER 21.08.2002
67 SCHNEIDER ANNEMARIE GER 09.09.2003
69 MARGUCCIO ALICE ITA 04.10.2002
70 GUBAREVYCH EMILIYA UKR 29.09.2003
71 HUNTER NINA USA 05.02.2002
72 WHANG REBECCA USA 15.09.2002
73 VEZU' GIOVANNA ITA 23.08.2003
74 DUMAS MARIE FRA 25.02.2002
75 VAN LAERE FLEUR NED 30.08.2004
76 PAPAI VIKTORIA ZOE HUN 30.04.2004
77 RIBEIRO ILONA FRA 08.07.2003
78 FENYOSI ZITA HUN 08.04.2003
78 DANCIU VANESSA ROU 24.08.2003
80 BOTEZATU ANA MARIA ROU 20.04.2004
81 GOLOVKINA SOFIIA UKR 18.07.2005
81 HORNAK ALINA GER 30.05.2003
83 PONTINI FEDERICA ITA 17.02.2003
84 HERBON FELICE GER 26.10.2004
85 CHING SAPPHIRA SHEUNG HKG 14.04.2003
85 TOURNEFIER ANDREA FRA 17.04.2002
87 BUCHMANN VIVIAN GER 12.09.2002
88 COLONNA MARGHERITA ITA 29.12.2004
89 LANDI MICHELA ITA 18.08.2003
90 BRIERLEY BETHANY GBR 11.11.2005
90 ROVIRA PAULA ESP 10.04.2003
92 CHIANG ENLI NED 16.04.2002
93 WILLIAMS JADEYN USA 28.06.2003
94 BERTRAND SOLENE FRA 02.07.2003
95 FUNG MADELEINE SUM YEE SGP 11.11.2003
96 COUDERC ANNAH FRA 22.01.2002
97 HIRSCHFELD ANASTASIJA GER 22.04.2005
98 ZIOB LAURA GER 22.03.2004
98 SCHEMPP DANA GER 10.04.2005
98 CIOBANU ROBERTA ROU 25.01.2003
101 PINTER DOROTTYA HUN 24.07.2004
102 KURT ZEYNEP TUR 01.02.2003
103 ШЕВЕЛЁВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 07.09.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
104 BECHYNOVA KAROLINA CZE 06.02.2004
104 TREFFKORN LEA SOPHIE GER 09.12.2005
106 HE CHARLOTTE USA 08.08.2003
106 PARMEGGIANI EUGENIA ITA 05.12.2002
106 KERSCHBAUM JOHANNA GER 28.06.2002
109 KOBRA VIRAG HUN 30.05.2003
110 SZAKATS ZSUZSANNA HUN 30.08.2002
111 KUZMIN TAIS GER 05.08.2002
112 FAVAND MATHILDE FRA 25.06.2003
113 STEFANESCU ALYSSA ROU 16.01.2004
113 MOROIANU LAURA ROU 17.06.2003
115 TAN KAI LI CHRISTINE SIN 13.04.2002
116 FIDRY MAELE FRA 17.10.2003
117 LAHON LABORDE ELSA FRA 20.02.2003
118 ZUCCHELLI MARTA ITA 12.07.2002
118 HERMANN JASMIN GER 07.09.2004
120 KOH JEAN SGP 03.03.2003
121 MARTIN GOMEZ CANDELA ESP 22.12.2003
122 GUTHIKONDA NITHYA USA 20.11.2003
123 LOO HEIDI YAN KAY SGP 24.09.2003
124 CHEN CLARA FRA 20.12.2004
125 GIOVANNELLI AMELIA ITA 29.08.2004
125 SMYRNOVA ANNA UKR 25.12.2002
127 GRAUDINS VICTORIA GER 13.01.2005
128 JANKOVICS ANNA HUN 13.02.2002
129 BRUNNER EMMA GER 20.11.2003
130 HARTMANN KORA GER 27.10.2004
131 KOYAMA MIYU JPN 28.03.2002
131 GERT NICOLE GER 05.04.2004
133 TONG KUNLING USA 01.12.2004
134 CORCORAN ERIN GBR 18.02.2002
135 GASPERLIN HANA SLO 04.09.2002
136 SATO MERUSHII JPN 08.06.2002
137 CHAN LEANNE HUI-WEN SGP 14.09.2002
138 CADAO LEONIE GER 02.05.2004
138 CHITU MIHAELA ROU 13.11.2002
140 SAVCHUK KATERYNA UKR 19.09.2003
140 DOBROGEAN BIANCA ROU 29.01.2003
142 GROZEVA INES NED 11.06.2003
142 WALDER GRETA GER 01.04.2003
144 CHABROL ROXANE FRA 19.06.2005
145 LILLO ROSARIO ESP 17.02.2003
146 BRAVO LEIRE ESP 18.09.2004
146 JUHASZ ANNA HUN 28.11.2003
148 KAWANO MAO JPN 06.10.2004
148 KUSIAN MIRIAM GER 05.04.2004
150 SHMALUN SOFIIA UKR 12.12.2003
151 MELNYCHUK YELIZAVETA UKR 24.09.2002
152 SVOBODOVA MICHAELA CZE 20.03.2003
153 SIMON PETRONELLA HUN 16.01.2002
154 URBAN LUCA HUN 05.03.2003
155 WEBER CHRISTINE GER 20.12.2003
156 KHAN ANEESAH GBR 13.10.2002
156 SAUNDERS NICOLE GBR 18.09.2004
158 BLACKLEDGE ELEANOR GBR 11.02.2006
159 VITTORIA ELENA ITA 30.09.2002
160 NITSCHMANN TIZIANA GER 01.10.2005
161 STEMPER LENA GER 03.10.2005
162 PERROUD NORA SUI 10.05.2004
162 LUDECKE NORA GER 16.06.2004
164 HIRABAYASHI NANAKO JPN 27.07.2004
164 DOTOLI MARIACHIARA ITA 07.11.2002
164 STEIN AMY GER 10.10.2002
167 SOOS DOROTTYA HUN 21.12.2002
167 BUCHNER CHAYENNE GER 29.03.2004
169 DRAHORADOVA KRISTYNA CZE 02.06.2004
169 SCHNIEPP CELINE GER 05.10.2005
171 AU MEGAN CHEOK TUNG SGP 01.01.2003
171 GONZALEZ ALCALDE CANDELA ESP 29.12.2004
173 ZRALIKOVA NATALIE CZE 21.03.2003
173 KOLESNYCHENKO YULIIA UKR 01.08.2003
175 ABRAM-MOORE BEA GBR 13.08.2003
176 SEBENIK ANA SLO 15.11.2004
177 WALZ EVELYN GER 18.04.2004
178 WESTWELL AMY GBR 26.05.2004
179 HEIDKAMP JAMIE GER 02.07.2004
180 KOBER JOSEPHINE GER 20.01.2005
180 LANDSLEITNER TERESA GER 08.07.2005
182 SHIRATORI KANON JPN 03.03.2002
183 EGYUD ESZTER HUN 18.01.2003
184 WERTH JOHANNA GER 04.01.2005
185 LECHEL ANNIKA GER 06.08.2002
186 LIU ZARA GBR 12.08.2003
187 MEMMLER JOHANNA GER 09.05.2002
188 SCHNECK SORAYA GER 17.09.2005
189 WILSON-SMITH CHARLOTTE A GBR 05.08.2003
189 PAULSEN LAURA GER 14.06.2006
191 SZILAGYI NOEMI GER 18.06.2006
191 WALTER LILLI GER 03.03.2005
193 MARX MAJA GER 24.07.2006
193 CIZIC JANA GER 27.07.2005
193 CRACIUN IOANA ROU 03.03.2005
196 GRAUDINS CATALIN GER 31.10.2006
196 MUHAMMAD RABEA GER 26.06.2004
198 ROOS MELINA GER 20.06.2003
198 NEUNER ELYZA GER 07.06.2006
200 SCHOLL MELINA GER 26.02.2006
201 WINTER SOPHIE GER 19.04.2006
Судьи
ARELLANO Francisco (ESP)
BRANDT Florian (GER)
EIFLER Kira (GER)
EIFLER Nils (GER)
EIFLER Peter (GER)
FIHUE Lysiane (FRA)
FOSCHINI Gabriele (ITA)
GUARNERI Paola (ITA)
HELL Alexandra (GER)
KLUGER Vincent (GER)
KUN Kolos (HUN)
KURT Kemal Arda (TUR)
LE CORRE Ambroise (FRA)
LEROUGE Frederic (FRA)
LEVEQUE Thomas (FRA)
MARDUCHAJEW Peter (GER)
MILESTONE Jessica (USA)
MOELLER Tom (GER)
MURACA Marco (ITA)
NIKITIN Iurii (UKR)
SANDU Constantin (ROU)
SCHAICH Thomas (GER)
SELIG Michael (GBR)
SOYER--MALHERBE Thibault (FRA)
TUCKER Matthew (USA)