Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Кабриес, Франция, 01.12.2018, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0413, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 16.07.2003 МС Спартак Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А.
2 39 КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР РФ 23.07.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Седов А.А.
3 DI VEROLI DAMIANO ITA 27.06.2003
3 LOUIE BRYCE USA 06.03.2002
5 IIMURA KAZUKI JPN 27.12.2003
6 BABA SHUNSUKE JPN 23.09.2002
7 21 КОРАБЛИН АНТОН РФ 15.10.2002 КМС УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
8 CASTANIE VALERIAN FRA 08.04.2002
9 SPICHIGER ADRIEN FRA 27.10.2003
10 BINDER ZACHARY USA 21.03.2003
11 PANAZZOLO MATTEO ITA 15.12.2002
12 FABINGER NILS GER 17.03.2002
13 12 ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА РФ 17.04.2002 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е.
14 DE BELVAL PAUL-ANTOINE FRA 03.12.2002
15 12 БАРАННИКОВ ЕГОР РФ 28.11.2002 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Рам.И.
16 VOGLER JUSTIN USA 06.02.2003
17 PAZ ETHAN AUS 21.10.2002
18 6 ДРОЗДОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 27.09.2002 КМС Спартак Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А.
19 RIEGER LAURENZ GER 07.01.2002
20 6 ДЕГТЯРЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ РФ 03.05.2002 КМС МУ СШОР №10 Прилепский А.А.
21 EL RHAZZOULY AMIR FRA 18.10.2002
22 LIEBSCHER DAVID GER 12.06.2002
23 LONSDALE WILLIAM GBR 24.11.2002
24 6 АЛОЯН ТЕМУР РФ 20.01.2003 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
25 YAMAGUCHI ARATA JPN 23.06.2002
26 TIERNEY DAVID USA 11.03.2002
27 FRANZONI GIUSEPPE ITA 27.09.2003
28 ADOUL RAIAN ITA 27.02.2003
29 PRILUTSKY DAVID USA 01.03.2003
30 TESHIGAWARA ASUKA JPN 19.01.2003
31 EVANS CAMERON GBR 10.05.2002
32 BOROWIAK ARWEN GER 07.03.2002
33 LIAO JUN HENG USA 02.02.2002
34 MARTINI TOMMASO ITA 17.07.2002
35 CHEN JAMES USA 18.06.2003
36 NISHIGUCHI YASUTAKA JPN 07.12.2002
37 EMMER CHASE USA 11.07.2004
38 FIORE FRANCESCO ITA 27.06.2002
39 LIU JUSTIN USA 05.06.2003
39 NDIAYE EDRISS USA 07.06.2002
41 TULYAG FYZE USA 18.03.2003
42 KOWALCZYK FYNN NED 19.05.2003
43 SARDELLI ELIA ITA 26.01.2002
44 HORIBE SHOTA JPN 17.06.2002
44 VANNUCCI FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.2002
46 LUTAR LUCAS USA 14.11.2003
47 COLIN ANDREZ LOTHAIRE FRA 22.09.2003
48 PAYELLE THEOPHANE FRA 21.06.2002
49 ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 28.07.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В.
50 SEMPER LEONARD GER 23.06.2002
51 GRENIER REMY FRA 22.02.2002
52 LESKOVAC JANKO CRO 31.08.2003
53 HAYASHI SHOREN JPN 08.01.2003
54 CUNAT SABIN FRA 03.01.2002
55 RHYS POLLITT RAFAEL GBR 25.02.2003
56 GERARDIN PHILIBERT FRA 17.03.2002
57 KAPPUS BASTIAN GER 13.09.2004
58 ЩЕРБАКОВ СТЕПАН РФ 22.11.2002 КМС МУ СШОР №10 Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б.
59 GRIFFIN JOHN USA 15.07.2003
60 DERBANI NAWFAL FRA 13.07.2002
61 LORENZONI DAVIDE RYOGA JPN 26.07.2003
62 DAYTON DRAPER USA 03.04.2002
63 ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 14.04.2004 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
64 ADAM MAXIME FRA 02.07.2002
65 ABDELJALIL WAEL FRA 23.09.2003
65 YU ERIC USA 27.03.2003
67 CHUNG ANDREW USA 05.08.2003
68 SPOLJAR BORNA CRO 04.04.2002
69 HU OLIVER USA 30.09.2002
70 BRAUN NOAH GER 13.05.2002
71 HOLLAND NIKLAS CAN 23.09.2002
72 STRANGE OLIVER GBR 08.08.2003
73 GUILLAUME JEAN FRA 20.02.2002
74 FAUL PAUL-LUCA GER 11.10.2002
75 OHTA HIROKI JPN 14.08.2002
76 HORN NIELSEN CHRISTOPHER DEN 01.09.2004
77 ARNDT JUSTIN GER 01.08.2003
78 GOUGAULT TAM FRA 01.09.2016
79 TUNCER POYRAZ TUR 12.05.2003
80 WATSON PIERRE FRA 18.12.2002
81 TSUBO SOMA JPN 27.02.2002
82 GREGORI NATHAN FRA 12.05.2003
83 ZANATTA ENRICO ITA 26.06.2002
84 ZHANG DANIEL USA 16.09.2004
85 РУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 01.06.2002 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А.
86 BAUDCHON FLORENT FRA 10.09.2002
86 ISOLANI GREGORIO ITA 05.02.2004
88 ROBSON SAMUEL ELIJAH SGP 06.03.2006
89 ANANE ANAS FRA 13.05.2004
89 ABIDI NEIL FRA 21.04.2003
89 DONAGHUE JOE GBR 11.03.2003
92 MCGILLION-MOORE JAKE IRL 07.03.2002
93 PERESSINI ESTEBAN FRA 07.02.2002
94 ОЗЕРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 02.03.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Маленкин В.А.
95 BAUKNECHT MAURICE-LEON GER 05.06.2004
96 ARGOTE ANDRES VEN 28.12.2002
96 CHARTIER PIERRE HUGUES FRA 23.01.2004
96 HELLMUND VINCENT GER 19.12.2002
99 BONATO JACOPO ITA 09.06.2002
100 MORINI MATTEO ITA 20.07.2003
101 WANYAMA SAM NED 21.02.2004
102 MIZUNO LEONA JPN 22.08.2002
103 WILLIAMS DAVID GER 08.01.2002
104 GUIDOTTI ANDREA ITA 12.01.2003
105 ALNO ANDREA ITA 18.09.2002
106 BIBRON AXEL FRA 26.07.2004
107 LARDY GAUTIER FRA 06.02.2003
108 WILLIAMS NICHOLAS GBR 08.07.2003
109 FUKUDA RYOSUKE JPN 15.09.2004
110 МАМАТОВ РУСЛАН РФ 11.04.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Гимранов М.М., Катков С.А.
110 МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ РФ 31.07.2003 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И.
112 LOMBARDI GIULIO ITA 22.10.2002
112 МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН РФ 13.07.2003 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И.
114 ТИТОВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 22.05.2002 КМС СШОР Комета Седов А.А., Филиппов Е.С.
115 NIKOLIC NOA CRO 29.03.2002
116 HEGGE MAURUS GER 18.02.2003
117 PERIDY LOUKA FRA 24.01.2004
118 GAUDRY AXEL FRA 06.03.2003
118 LENSCHOW NICK-MALTE GER 19.03.2002
120 FROHWEIN MORITZ GER 21.08.2002
121 FAEDO TOMMASO ITA 26.09.2002
122 BESSY ALEXIS FRA 27.12.2003
122 GROTEKE SEBASTIANO GER 25.04.2003
124 ROPRAZ AURELIEN SUI 22.02.2003
125 NAWAR SUHAYL NED 11.01.2004
126 FRAVALO YANN FRA 16.01.2002
127 DELPRATO LUCA ARG 08.12.2002
128 BLAIR SAMUEL GBR 07.07.2002
129 BRISSY MARTIN FRA 20.06.2003
130 CIABATTI FRANCESCO ITA 11.08.2003
131 TEXIER LUKA FRA 09.03.2003
132 TERTIPIS CONSTANTINOS GRE 01.02.2003
133 JOEMRATI ASHWAN NED 02.08.2002
134 BIGOT MAXENCE FRA 07.11.2003
136 ЛОХИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.12.2002 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
137 BONNET ADRIEN FRA 27.03.2003
138 CHAGNON ELIOT FRA 09.07.2004
139 JARVIE LACHLAN GBR 12.06.2003
140 GIRARDOT EMILIEN FRA 26.02.2003
141 JOCTEUR-MONROZIER HENRI FRA 16.04.2003
142 SHAFAIE KAVEH KEVIN USA 29.06.2002
143 TROIANI MATTEO ITA 25.01.2002
144 КОБЗАРЬ МАКСИМ РФ 12.08.2002 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Седов А.А., Чуркина Н.А.
145 CAMPBELL YATES TIGER GBR 26.08.2002
146 CLAQUIN LOUKIAN FRA 27.12.2002
147 MIOMANDRE CHARLES FRA 10.04.2002
148 LAVALLEE DAMIEN BEL 15.04.2002
149 GOMEZ PIMIENTA ELOY ESP 12.12.2002
150 ALBERT VIRGIL ALG 02.06.2002
151 HOWARTH OLIVER GBR 09.03.2003
152 CORMIER CHARLES FRA 04.04.2003
153 MARKLE FELIX GER 20.12.2002
154 FINSTERBUSH ORI ISR 25.04.2003
155 BERTHOME EWEN FRA 03.01.2003
155 GARCIA MUR ADRIA ESP 02.05.2003
157 EMERY MARIUS FRA 06.01.2004
158 COOK JAIMIE GBR 15.01.2005
158 MONTROUGE ETIENNE FRA 08.08.2002
160 FRANCA GIOVANNI BRA 20.02.2003
161 LANGLOIS JULIEN FRA 07.05.2002
162 CETINEL BAHA BAYKAL TUR 15.04.2002
163 EIDENMUELLER AARON GER 08.11.2002
163 ZABALA JUAN ESP 15.07.2003
165 GUMA ARNAU ESP 03.04.2003
166 HUGUET ANTOINE CHILPERIC FRA 08.12.2003
167 LENK HENDRIK DION GER 08.03.2002
167 RENARD PAUL VICTOR FRA 23.05.2002
169 OZYALCIN UTKU TUR 04.09.2002
170 JACQUEMET LENAIC FRA 02.04.2002
171 BARBOUR RHYS GBR 20.02.2003
171 VAN DE MERGHEL ROBIN FRA 14.03.2003
173 TRAORE SADIO FRA 08.06.2003
173 TURCHI KENZO FRA 12.03.2003
175 MANZ THORBEK JULIUS DEN 25.11.2004
176 DIAZ ESCALONA MARIO ESP 27.12.2002
177 SEMBACH PHILIPP GER 27.03.2003
178 GRAY HARRY GBR 03.02.2002
179 DANIEL DYLAN GBR 08.02.2003
180 EYUPOGLU ALP TUR 29.01.2002
181 KAMPANIARIS GEORGIOS GRE 23.11.2002
182 GALLET THIBAULT FRA 11.07.2002
183 SIMONS ARTHUR FRA 07.02.2002
184 BAILLY JULES FRA 18.07.2003
185 CHARPENTIER JULIEN FRA 17.06.2002
185 SCHEELKE POULSEN SILAS DEN 06.11.2002
187 WALET KOEN NED 30.01.2004
188 MARMOUGET NICOLAS FRA 04.02.2002
189 LE ROY THEOPHILE FRA 08.02.2002
190 КАЗАНЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 21.02.2002 КМС МУ СШОР №10 Кондаков В.Н.
190 RUIS MARCEAU FRA 17.11.2004
192 BESNAULT JEAN-CHARLES FRA 01.03.2004
192 GUILBERT SASHA DEN 19.03.2004
194 GJALDBAEK STEFFEN DEN 04.03.2002
195 BUONAMICI DOMENICO ESP 22.02.2002
196 BEGLEY JACOB FRA 16.02.2003
196 AYDIN EGE TUR 11.04.2002
198 MARTINS CLEMENT FRA 15.12.2002
199 REGOSINI TIZIANO ITA 28.02.2002
200 SEE BENEDIKT GER 02.01.2002
200 VIEU BRUNO ESP 29.04.2003
202 BERISSON NATHAN FRA 15.01.2003
202 DANLEE BILLY BEL 08.04.2003
202 FOURNIER NOE FRA 19.04.2003
202 KARLSEN JONAS DEN 13.03.2004
206 RADENAC JULES FRA 29.06.2002
207 OGNARD MEDERIC FRA 05.01.2003
208 BALLESTER ORIOL ESP 24.05.2003
208 DUMOND LEO FRA 21.11.2002
208 FRANCIA LUDOVICO ITA 21.02.2003
211 DE DIEGO DARIO ESP 13.12.2004
211 MOLINERO FELIPE ESP 08.04.2004
211 RIVA DINO SUI 20.02.2003
214 LHUISSIER BAPTISTE FRA 05.10.2002
215 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ALAN ESP 22.06.2004
216 MARTIN CABELLO DIEGO ESP 14.06.2004
216 RODRIGO SERGI ESP 21.01.2004
218 DE GOUMOENS AMEDEO SUI 16.09.2004
218 FELLAH DANI ADAM ALG 22.09.2005
220 COLMENAR FEDERICO ESP 26.11.2004
221 MARINO GONZALO ESP 14.04.2003
Судьи
ABDELAZIZ Hisham (USA)
AGOSTINI Mathias (FRA)
BATISTA Nelo (POR)
BESSY Matthieu (FRA)
BIANCHIN Elisabetta (ITA)
BLUM Océane (FRA)
BURCHARD Peter (USA)
COLLARDEZ Charles (FRA)
DEAMER Euan (GBR)
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa (ESP)
DOMASHOVETZ Greg (USA)
DROBGSHEV Oleg (RU)
EBERHARDT Julien (FRA)
ELHOUARI Narimane (ALG)
FERCHAUD Emilien (FRA)
FOURNIGUET Leopold (FRA)
GENG Sebastien (FRA)
GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio (ESP)
HAIFA Jabri (TUN)
HAMON Jonathan (FRA)
HERNANDO SANZ Jorge (ESP)
JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
KNAUER Tamina (GER)
LE PECHOUX Hugo (FRA)
MANUCU Mihai (ROU)
MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
MOILLARD Célia (FRA)
OGUSE Lorella (FRA)
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault (BEL)
PETAZZI Nicola (ITA)
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco (ITA)
RIVIERE François (FRA)
SASAKI Peter (USA)
SAVIN Alexander (GBR)
SERAFIN Blazej (POL)
SORIANO Marie (FRA)
STRELETSKI Florent (FRA)
TANACAN Osman Tansu (TUR)
TEACA Bogdan (FRA)
TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
UFTRING Niklas (GER)
VER POORTEN Rose (FRA)