Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix du Qatar

Доха, Катар, 25.01.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0697, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
2 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
3 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
3 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
5 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
6 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
7 HARPER IDO ISR 12.10.1991
8 28 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
9 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
10 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
11 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
12 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
13 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
14 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
15 16 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
16 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
17 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
18 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
19 NOVOSJOLOV NIKOLAI EST 09.06.1980
20 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
21 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
22 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
23 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
24 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
25 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
26 KIM SANGMIN KOR 26.07.1986
27 8 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Скорневский В.Г., Солодко С.И.
28 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
28 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
30 ANTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ POL 02.11.1993
31 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
32 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 12.02.1988
33 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
34 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
35 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
36 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
37 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
38 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
39 NA JONGKWAN KOR 24.02.1992
39 SCHUMACHER COOPER USA 30.09.1994
41 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
42 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
43 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
43 KIM MYEONGKI KOR 25.07.1998
45 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
46 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
46 SERTAY YERLIK KAZ 19.09.1998
48 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
49 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
50 SONG JAE HO KOR 19.02.1990
51 FERREIRA NICOLAS BRA 25.09.1992
52 SAKAMOTO KEISUKE JPN 02.02.1984
53 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
54 TAJIRI KODAI JPN 30.09.1999
55 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
56 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
57 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
58 SPONGA LUCA SUI 24.06.1991
59 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
60 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
61 SON MINSEONG KOR 31.07.1999
62 PIZZO PAOLO ITA 04.04.1983
63 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
64 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
65 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
66 PHILIPPE ARTHUR FRA 31.10.1999
67 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
68 NINOMIYA KOSUKE JPN 20.04.1998
69 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
70 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
71 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
72 CUPR MICHAL CZE 23.12.1991
73 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
74 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
75 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
76 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
77 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
78 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
79 TAGLIARIOL MATTEO ITA 07.01.1983
80 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
81 DORIGO CLEMENT FRA 29.09.1997
82 DE MOLA DANIEL ITA 21.10.1999
83 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
84 THOMPSON SOREN USA 05.05.1981
85 PAAVOLAINEN JAAKKO FIN 23.12.1996
86 ALLEGRE PAUL FRA 02.06.1996
87 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
88 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
89 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
90 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 27.03.1987
91 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
92 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
93 YU LEFAN CHN 22.08.1998
94 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
95 ZHAO YUFENG CHN 18.09.1996
96 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
97 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
98 MARSH PHILIP GBR 23.10.1994
99 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
100 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
101 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
102 BRATTON BENJAMIN USA 18.06.1985
103 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
104 GARCIA EDUARDO PER 28.10.1998
105 LOPEZ POURTIER NELSON FRA 13.05.1995
106 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
107 BON GREGORY FRA 21.10.1996
108 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
109 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
110 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
111 ADAIKIN DMITRIY KAZ 14.04.1994
112 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
113 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
114 ESMAEILI MOHAMMAD IRI 05.10.1991
115 ELKORD HOUSSAM FRA 24.02.1993
116 LEE SEUNGHYUN KOR 26.09.1997
117 TYCHLER PAVEL RSA 26.03.1998
118 CHAU CHAK HIN NICHOLAS HKG 14.05.1995
119 ALSHATTI ABDULAZIZ KUW 30.10.1990
120 CANAUX GABRIEL USA 18.02.1996
121 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
122 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
123 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
124 METRAILLER CLEMENT SUI 11.06.1997
125 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
126 AL-DOORI ALAA IRQ 18.09.1985
127 ZHU HAIYU CHN 17.04.1997
128 MURAYAMA KENTARO JPN 11.03.1998
129 ALIMOV FAYZULLA UZB 23.12.1998
130 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
131 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
131 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
133 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
134 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
135 REZAEI TADI MOHAMMAD IRI 17.03.1981
136 AVAERT ARNAUD BEL 11.01.1980
137 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ РФ 07.05.1996 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
138 KRAFT DENNIS USA 25.02.1986
139 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
140 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
141 GAETANI GIULIO ITA 24.07.2000
142 NOLLNER DYLAN USA 13.05.1992
143 MURAKAMI SATOKI JPN 06.04.1991
144 GRASBECK GUNNAR FIN 20.01.1993
145 MIRZAEI MOHAMMAD ALI QAT 27.10.1989
146 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
147 SOKOLOV OLEG UZB 23.10.1984
147 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
149 ENGLISH ALEXANDER AUS 18.08.2000
150 BERNARD FLORIAN BEL 25.01.1991
151 PETROV ROMAN KGZ 19.09.1991
152 BIABIANY MATHIAS FRA 30.11.1994
152 KIM KYUNGSUK KOR 03.08.1982
152 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
152 SON TAEJIN KOR 16.07.1996
156 GRUNHAUSER RICHARD BRA 14.12.1991
157 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
158 SIMMONS ARIEL USA 06.12.1996
159 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
160 NG HO TIN HKG 08.08.1996
161 MAKIIENKO IEVGEN UKR 20.07.1991
162 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
163 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
164 HAYES ISAAC AUS 23.06.1998
165 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
166 LEE SIMON RENJIE SIN 27.01.2003
167 KEYHANI MOHAMMAD ALI IRI 16.11.1991
168 SANER HARRY RSA 18.09.2000
169 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
170 LAZAROTO FABRIZIO BRA 01.05.1999
171 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
172 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
173 JAFARI HOSSEIN IRI 07.03.1994
174 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
174 RADFORD KRISTIAN AUS 02.11.1989
176 KAMAL HUSSAIN KUW 24.06.1991
176 NURMATOV JAVOKHIRBEK UZB 26.05.1997
178 DOBREV DEYAN BUL 05.12.1975
179 KANETAKA TAIJOH JPN 05.09.2000
180 ZAHEDI SEPEHR IRI 29.10.2000
181 ALBELOUSHI ABDULLAH KUW 23.09.1993
182 BITSCH PETER GER 23.06.1996
183 HAHM JUNGJUN KOR 22.07.1998
184 HAMOLINE GAUTIER BEL 08.02.1995
185 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
186 CAICEDO FABIAN VEN 08.05.1999
187 SAEEDUDDIN ALI FIE 09.10.1996
188 AL-DOSARI MOHAMMED QAT 01.05.1997
188 SAYYARI ABDULLAH QAT 23.01.1992
190 GROVER ELLIOTT GBR 05.11.1994
190 REZAEI MOHAMMAD IRI 06.05.2001
192 LIU ANDI SHEN NZL 24.06.1992
193 MOHSIN ABBAS ABDULWAHID IRQ 08.06.1995
194 EL CHOUEIRY ANTOINE LIB 26.02.1999
194 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
194 RAWLINS SCOTT AUS 28.05.1987
194 ZAKI ADEM FERIS QAT 15.08.2003
198 ALFOUDARI HASSAN KUW 13.01.1996
199 SANER JEREMY RSA 01.06.1998
200 TAY JOVAN SGP 21.05.2002
201 ABDULLA YOUSUF QAT 15.05.1996
202 PALAZZI GIULIANO FRANCO ARG 20.09.2001
203 AL SHAMARI MOHAMMED QAT 14.07.1994
Судьи
ALTIRI Mohamed Abdulsalsalam (QAT)
AULAR Aleska (VEN)
BAKER David (AUS)
BASAHL Mohammad Ahmed (QAT)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto (ITA)
EL SHOURBAGI Bashir (QAT)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
HOI Kio Heng (MAC)
JUNG Jin Man (KOR)
JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun (THA)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
LAM Chi Ming Andy (HKG)
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SIN)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
PAPP Zsolt (SUI)
SATO Kimiyoshi (JPN)
VESALI Ali Reza (IRI)
YAHYA Qasim Abdulla (QAT)