Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix du Qatar

Доха, Катар, 25.01.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0696, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
2 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
3 JUNG HYOJUNG KOR 26.01.1984
3 40 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А.
5 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
6 TRZEBINSKA EWA POL 01.05.1989
7 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
8 SHEMYAKINA YANA UKR 05.01.1986
9 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
10 GORAM MELISSA FRA 30.05.1990
11 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
12 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
13 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
14 YU SIHAN CHN 24.07.2001
15 DI TELLA ISABEL ARG 10.06.1993
16 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JOSEPHINE FRA 21.09.1990
17 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
18 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
19 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
20 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
21 LEE HYEIN KOR 16.01.1995
22 8 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
23 SONG SERA KOR 06.09.1993
24 8 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ РФ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В.
25 FERRARI MARTA ITA 06.01.1990
26 BOSCARELLI FRANCESCA ITA 27.05.1982
27 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
28 LIM JOO MI KOR 16.12.1994
29 8 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
30 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
31 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
32 HSIEH KAYLIN SIN YAN HKG 19.05.2001
33 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
34 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
35 LEHIS KATRINA EST 19.12.1994
36 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
37 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
38 LIN SHENG CHN 05.01.1994
39 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
40 DERR PATRICIA GER 18.12.1996
41 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
42 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
42 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
44 BESBES SARRA TUN 05.02.1989
45 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
46 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
47 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
48 DEPANIAN FANNY FRA 24.08.1997
49 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
50 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 14.08.1994
51 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
52 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
53 GUCHMAZOVA MAIA GEO 27.10.1991
54 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
55 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
56 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
57 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
58 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
59 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
60 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
61 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
62 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА РФ 06.03.1989 ЗМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
63 DIFFERT NELLI EST 24.07.1990
64 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
65 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
66 LUTY ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
67 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
68 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
69 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
70 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
70 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
72 BOONE KELLY NED 12.01.1992
73 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
74 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
75 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
76 ZUIKOVA VERONIKA EST 17.10.1994
77 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
78 NGOM HELENE FRA 24.07.1993
79 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
80 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
81 ZHENG YUANYUAN CHN 10.06.1998
82 PATTEN EMILY AUS 10.12.1998
83 LEE HOSOO KOR 13.02.1996
84 ALIBEKOVA ASSEL KAZ 14.09.1991
85 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
86 KHAKIMOVA MALIKA UZB 24.01.1996
87 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
88 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
89 KHARKOVA VLADA UKR 29.09.1996
91 VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE FRA 28.09.1998
92 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
93 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
94 LEE JIYOUNG KOR 21.01.1995
95 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
96 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
97 BALAGANSKAYA ULYANA KAZ 10.05.1993
98 LAI JIANGLING CHN 20.01.1996
99 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
100 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
101 SPAS ANASTASIIA UKR 06.08.1993
102 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
103 THANEE KORAWAN THA 08.06.1998
104 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
104 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
106 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
107 HORNISCHER ANNA GER 07.12.1996
108 DING DONG CHN 22.03.1999
109 SBARCIA RALUCA CRISTINA ROU 14.07.1989
110 JEONG EUNYOUNG KOR 29.10.1992
111 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
112 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
113 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
114 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
115 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
116 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
117 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
118 KUROKI YUME JPN 04.10.1994
119 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
120 YAMADA RIE JPN 17.01.1991
121 LEE BERNARDETTE JING FEI SIN 16.09.1988
122 TANNOUS DOMINIQUE LIB 07.11.1996
123 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
124 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
125 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
126 RAHARDJA RANIA HERLINA SIN 15.05.1993
127 KOTEVSKI ALEKSANDRA AUS 08.10.1996
128 VASANASOMSITHI PACHARAPORN THA 19.03.2001
129 DE PESTEL AMBER BEL 10.08.1988
130 HARADA SAKI JPN 12.05.2000
131 SMITH TAYLOR KATRINA GBR 23.04.1991
132 MESZAROS NOEMI GER 16.02.1998
133 SAKOA GBAHI GWLADYS CIV 03.12.1992
134 ABDUL RAHMAN KIRIA TIKANAH SIN 25.06.2000
135 DYNER VILLA KARINA CRC 25.03.2002
136 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
137 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
138 DEVEREAUX ANNE AUS 22.12.1995
139 GU DIANNA AUS 25.10.1984
140 STUREN TETIANA UKR 06.03.1974
141 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
142 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
143 LAWSON DANIELLE GBR 28.02.1998
144 TAKHAMWONG WIJITTA THA 01.10.1983
145 ALSHATTI REEM KUW 14.09.1995
146 LIM VICTORIA ANN XIU YAN SIN 20.04.1989
147 ANDERSEN MADELEINE AUS 28.02.1999
148 FREDERIKSEN MIA MAJA DEN 08.10.1989
149 HAMMAD FATIMA QAT 04.03.1994
150 VILLACELLINO AURORA YINGCHUN SIN 16.03.1984
151 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
152 MEECHAI KANYAPAT THA 13.08.1995
153 ROJKOVA VERONIKA UZB 23.02.1997
154 SALAMEH NAI LBN 12.01.2001
155 AL-BDULLA WADHA QAT 08.07.1997
156 DIAB SARA QAT 16.05.2004
157 AL-MAZROOEI NOOF QAT 20.07.1999
158 DIAB HAYA QAT 27.05.2005
159 AL-ABDULLA THKRAYAT QAT 20.02.1992
159 EL BTADDINI YARA QAT 20.10.2003
159 IBRAHIM MARAM QAT 28.10.2002
162 BEN NJIMA AHLEM QAT 17.09.2002
163 AL-MUTAWA SARA QAT 18.02.2002
164 AL-BAKER AISHA QAT 28.10.2001
Судьи
ALTIRI Mohamed Abdulsalsalam (QAT)
AULAR Aleska (VEN)
BAKER David (AUS)
BASAHL Mohammad Ahmed (QAT)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto (ITA)
EL SHOURBAGI Bashir (QAT)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
HOI Kio Heng (MAC)
JUNG Jin Man (KOR)
JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun (THA)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
LAM Chi Ming Andy (HKG)
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SIN)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
PAPP Zsolt (SUI)
SATO Kimiyoshi (JPN)
VESALI Ali Reza (IRI)
YAHYA Qasim Abdulla (QAT)