Ковров, ВЛА, 10.11.2018, Дети, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0326
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КАЧНОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОО
|
03.08.2004 | I разряд | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
2 | СИМОНОВА АЛИНА |
ВЛА
|
06.11.2004 | II разряд | КСШ |
|
|
3 | ВТЮРИНА МАРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
06.08.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
3 | НЕДУМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
12.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
5 | ВАСИЛЕНКО ЛАДА |
МОС
|
29.12.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
6 | КОЛЯЧКО ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
10.05.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
6 | ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
30.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
8 | ЧАЙКИНА МАЙЯ |
МОО
|
01.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
9 | КОМЕКОВА ИРИНА |
НИЖ
|
01.02.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
10 | АСТАХОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
11.03.2005 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
11 | РОЗЕНКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
18.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
12 | ГОРЕВА КРИСТИНА |
ИВА
|
16.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
13 | СКВОРЦОВА КРИСТИНА |
НИЖ
|
05.08.2005 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
14 | ФИРСОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
29.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
15 | ЛАВОЯНЦ АЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
13.06.2007 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
16 | ФРАНЦ САБРИНА |
МОО
|
07.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
17 | ЯЗЫКОВА МИЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
08.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
18 | СЕЛЕЗНЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
17.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
19 | СЕЛИНА ИРИНА |
МОО
|
12.02.2004 | КМС | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
20 | ВТЮРИНА МАРГАРИТА |
НИЖ
|
06.08.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
21 | МУРАШКО МИЛАНА |
МОС
|
20.09.2006 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
22 | ЕРЕМИНА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
09.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
23 | ЧУЛКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
24.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
24 | МАХАТАЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
23.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
25 | КОРОВКИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОО
|
26.10.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
26 | ПЕГОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
21.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
27 | ГАЛКОВА ОЛЬГА |
ВЛА
|
06.08.2005 | I разряд | КСШ |
|
|
28 | БЕСПАЛОВА ДИАНА |
НИЖ
|
10.07.2005 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
29 | ГРИНМАН МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
04.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
30 | ЧУФЫРКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
06.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
31 | РОМАНОВА ПОЛИНА |
КЛГ
|
15.03.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
32 | ЯШКИНА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
19.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
33 | ДУРГАРЯН ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
31.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
34 | БЕРЕЗОВСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
12.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
35 | ПУЧКО ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
03.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
36 | ГРИШАНОВА ИРИНА |
ВЛА
|
26.05.2004 | II разряд | АНО РФК Вулкан-2, КСШ |
|
|
37 | УШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ВЛА
|
12.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | КСШ |
|
|
38 | ФРОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
13.05.2005 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
39 | ЛОБОЧКИНА КИРА |
МОО
|
10.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
40 | МАКАРОВА АРИНА |
НИЖ
|
15.10.2007 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
41 | ГНУТИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
04.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
42 | ТРУБИЦЫНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
15.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
43 | СУЛИМОВА КСЕНИЯ |
НИЖ
|
20.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
44 | ФОМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
15.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
45 | АФОНИНА ЯНА |
МОО
|
04.09.2007 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
46 | ЧЕБОТАЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
13.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
47 | ЮДИНА КИРА |
МОО
|
11.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
47 | ДЕРГУНОВА КРИСТИНА |
НИЖ
|
17.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
49 | ТАТАРКИНА ЮЛИЯ |
ВЛА
|
13.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | АНО РФК Вулкан-2 |
|
|
50 | МЕДЖИДОВА АНЖЕЛА |
МОО
|
29.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
51 | ЮНИСОВА АМИНА |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
52 | БАЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
27.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
53 | МИХАЙЛОВА ИРИНА |
КЛГ
|
31.05.2007 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", СШ Держава, ФФКО |
|
|
54 | ПЕТРЕНКО АЛИНА |
МОО
|
29.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
55 | ДОМАНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
12.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
56 | ГОРЯЧЕВА СВЕТЛАНА |
НИЖ
|
16.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
57 | СЕРГЕЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
05.02.2006 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
58 | АГЕЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.03.2007 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
59 | ВЛАСЕНКО ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
21.07.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
60 | МОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
05.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
61 | ВАСЯНИНА ВАРВАРА |
МОО
|
10.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
62 | ЛАЛАКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
06.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
63 | ПУЛИНСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
20.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
64 | ВУКОЛОВА АННА |
НИЖ
|
26.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
64 | АРБУЗОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
02.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
66 | ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
10.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
67 | КОМШИЛОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НИЖ
|
16.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
68 | КОЛЧАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
03.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
69 | РАДЖАБОВА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
17.08.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|