Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Турин, Италия, 08.02.2019, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0736, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
2 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
3 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
3 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
5 28 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Черников Д.В., Шевченко Д.С.
6 28 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
7 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
8 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
9 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
10 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
11 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
12 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
13 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
14 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
15 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
16 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
17 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
18 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
19 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
20 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
21 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
22 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
22 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
24 XU HONGBIN CHN 31.03.2002
25 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
25 KOMSIC IVAN CRO 28.05.1990
27 KIM DONGSU KOR 22.05.1992
28 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
29 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
30 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
31 8 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
32 VELLUTI PIETRO ITA 21.04.1999
33 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
34 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
35 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
36 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
37 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
37 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
39 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
40 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
41 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
42 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
43 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
44 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
45 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
45 MAROSTEGA PEDRO BRA 09.03.1997
47 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
48 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
49 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СКА, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
50 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
51 SAVIN RAFAEL FRA 15.09.2000
52 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
53 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
54 JANDA PIOTR POL 12.04.1991
55 TRANI FRANCESCO ITA 20.12.1991
56 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
57 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
58 KWON YOUNGHO KOR 03.05.1985
58 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
60 ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 10.05.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
61 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
62 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
63 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
64 LI CHEN CHN 14.08.1992
65 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
66 MINUTO MARTINO ITA 07.04.1988
67 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
68 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
69 BEM MACIEJ POL 31.03.2001
70 CHEN HAIWEI CHN 30.12.1994
71 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
72 MACCHI FILIPPO ITA 19.09.2001
72 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
74 KIM MINKYU KOR 19.06.1990
75 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
76 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
77 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
78 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
79 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
79 SURWILLO JAKUB POL 21.12.1993
81 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
82 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
83 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
84 YUNO ELISHA NED 01.12.1997
85 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
86 TAN LAWRENCE EVERETT PHI 21.02.2001
87 AWAJI SUGURU JPN 26.07.1989
88 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
89 BALDINI ANDREA ITA 19.12.1985
90 CHOI HYUNSOO KOR 28.12.1996
91 SCHENKEL ELI CAN 11.09.1992
92 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
93 PERELMANN MARK GER 11.04.1994
94 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
95 LISZKAI TAMAS HUN 25.06.1995
96 SERRI CEDRIK FRA 14.04.1991
97 DELBERGUE LUIS ALFONSO ESP 15.01.1998
98 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
99 DAL SANTO ALVISE ITA 26.09.1998
100 PADUA CARLOS M. PUR 26.01.1998
101 LLOYD ALEXANDER GBR 12.02.1996
102 CAO BO CHN 01.11.2000
103 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
104 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
105 SAMANDI MOHAMED TUN 13.08.1986
106 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
107 AUCLIN ERWANN FRA 23.02.1995
108 ROSOWSKY HUSAYN GBR 10.04.1991
109 MATYAS BALINT HUN 06.01.1994
110 GRIDELLI ALESSANDRO ITA 26.02.1997
111 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
112 MENKUER ENGIN BATUHAN TUR 03.04.1998
113 ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ РФ 27.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
114 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
115 GASSNER ETHAN USA 05.12.2001
116 ZHANG ZHENGGANG SIN 30.07.1989
117 WOJTKOWIAK ADRIAN POL 06.09.1998
118 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
119 HEAD CONNOR GBR 20.12.1999
120 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
120 MOORE ROBERT POR 07.05.1993
122 HATOEL MAOR ISR 14.12.1985
122 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
124 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
125 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
126 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
127 MOURRAIN BAPTISTE FRA 25.03.1994
127 OLIVARES MARCELLO USA 04.04.2001
129 YOUSEF KHALED KUW 19.08.1995
130 FUNARO ANDREA ITA 29.05.1998
130 SHIN PHILIP USA 07.02.1996
132 LECHNER MORITZ AUT 13.03.2000
133 GALUASHVILI LASHA GEO 15.01.1998
133 KISS DANIEL HUN 27.09.1998
135 HAMLESCHER MAGNUS GER 29.07.1998
135 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
137 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
138 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
139 SHEN WEIPING CHN 05.06.2000
140 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
141 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
142 ALVEAR FELIPE CHI 25.08.1985
143 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
144 MACI ALESSANDRO ITA 01.02.1994
145 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
146 QIANG LUMIN CHN 01.05.2001
147 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
148 BANEUX JULIEN BRA 24.07.1996
148 MARINO NICOLAS ARG 16.12.1999
150 OTAYZA VICENTE CHI 03.08.2000
151 RUDNICKI MIKOLAJ POL 17.12.1998
152 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
152 METOUI MOHAMED AZIZ TUN 29.01.1998
154 ARIZAGA RAUL MEX 13.09.1989
155 POST PATRICK NED 09.10.1995
156 BABAOGLU TEVFIK BURAK TUR 11.05.1993
157 PISTORIO FEDERICO ITA 10.11.2000
158 ANDERSEN EMIL ULRIK DEN 20.01.1987
159 ALARCON GUSTAVO CHI 04.02.1999
160 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
161 CHEN YINING CHN 03.07.2002
162 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
163 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
163 FITZGERALD EDWARD AUS 15.03.1997
165 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
166 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ ROGER ESP 28.07.1997
167 CRNJAK TOM BEL 11.02.1998
168 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
168 PACHON SANTIAGO COL 19.03.1990
170 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
171 OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA DAVID COL 31.01.2000
172 PARRA COLLAZOS FABIAN ANDRES COL 16.01.1993
173 CZUCKERMANN MATAN ISR 20.10.1997
174 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
175 BELLOVICZ GABOR HUN 31.07.1998
175 ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU ISR 03.04.1999
177 SCONZO DANIEL USA 13.11.1995
178 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
179 PALLIER SEBASTIAN GBR 12.10.1999
180 RENNER MORITZ GER 11.08.2001
180 SYKES LACHLAN IRL 27.02.1985
182 ALARCON LEOPOLDO CHI 27.08.2001
183 KAIN MARTIN AUT 11.04.1999
184 BORST SEBASTIAAN NED 26.01.1984
185 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
185 KERYHUEL JEREMY FAFA CIV 28.10.1994
185 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
188 DOBIASCH MARTIN AUT 18.07.1989
188 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
190 GAGANIDZE LUKA GEO 10.11.1996
191 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
192 ALARCON JUVENAL CHI 08.01.1997
193 VELASCO DANIEL BRA 03.01.1994
194 PORFY TAMAS HUN 21.11.1987
194 SCAVASIN FERNANDO BRA 24.11.1984
196 JELEZOV ALEXANDRU MDA 04.01.1984
196 OWAIDA ALI QAT 07.01.2000
198 RICHTER STEFAN AUT 06.03.1978
199 COLL MATEU ESP 01.12.1998
200 WU DI CHN 09.02.2002
201 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
202 KAISER HANS USA 11.08.1993
202 UGULAVA ARCHIL GEO 03.07.1993
204 MOHAMMAD YASER KUW 12.04.1990
205 RESEGOTTI MATTEO CLAUDIO ITA 24.05.1999
206 CLAIRET ROA DIMITRI PATRIK COL 08.08.1985
206 HOOSHI DYLAN USA 25.03.2005
208 KRALIK ANDREJ SVK 01.01.1991
208 VADANIUC EUGENIU MDA 07.06.1994
210 LEHNER KILIAN AUT 19.11.2000
210 LIVINGSTONE PATRICK JAM 05.04.1980
210 RESTIFO PECORELLA MARCO GRE 26.03.1998
213 ALSHATTI YAQOUB Y. H. KH. M. KUW 07.03.1992
214 HULL JAMES AUS 14.01.1998
215 EL RHRAIR HAMID MAR 01.01.1972
215 RISCO MARTIN PER 05.11.1997
217 HOFMEISTER VICENTE BRA 14.05.1999
217 HUYBRECHT GIJS BEL 31.01.1995
219 KOMLAN MIAWOTOE TOG 11.09.1990
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
ARGENTI Laura (ITA)
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BAKUM Andrii (UKR)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
DAL POZZOLO Marco (ITA)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DELI Dora (HUN)
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice (ITA)
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KURYSHKA Andrei (BLR)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
PIERUCCI Simona (ITA)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)