Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Турин, Италия, 08.02.2019, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0735, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
2 DI FRANCISCA ELISA ITA 13.12.1982
3 40 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р.
3 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
5 28 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
6 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
7 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
8 28 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС ЦОП № 1 Иванов В.С., Седов А.А.
9 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
10 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
11 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
12 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
13 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
14 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
15 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
16 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
17 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
18 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
19 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
20 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
21 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
22 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
23 8 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
24 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
25 PUSTILNIK NICOLE USA 14.10.2002
26 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
27 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
28 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
28 8 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
30 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
31 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
32 ROSSINI SERENA ITA 18.04.1999
33 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
34 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
35 NAM HYUNHEE KOR 29.09.1981
36 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
37 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
38 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
39 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
39 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
41 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
42 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
43 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
44 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
45 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
46 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
47 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
48 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
49 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
50 GUO JESSICA ZI JIA CAN 23.06.2005
51 KIM HYEJI KOR 20.10.1995
52 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
53 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
54 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
55 CAMMILLETTI MARTA ITA 09.04.1984
56 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
57 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
58 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
59 KOKAI CSILLA HUN 11.11.1998
60 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
61 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
62 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
63 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
64 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
65 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
66 CALISSI OLGA RACHELE ITA 23.03.1992
67 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шаймарданов И.Р., Шевченко Д.С.
68 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
69 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
70 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
71 ZAMBO-GOLYA FRUZSINA HUN 06.01.1994
72 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
73 GONG YU CHN 19.01.1996
74 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
75 SENYUTA ALEXANDRA UKR 20.04.1991
75 TANGHERLINI ELENA ITA 25.01.1998
77 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
78 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МСМК ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
79 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
80 DLUGOSZ MARTYNA POL 29.07.1996
81 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
82 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА РФ 24.01.1994 МСМК ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
83 KANO MINAMI JPN 27.11.1996
84 KIM DOHEE KOR 14.06.1992
85 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
86 LACHMAN KATARZYNA POL 13.11.1996
87 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
87 MICHEL NATALY MEX 09.07.1990
89 ACURERO GONZALEZ ANABELLA VEN 09.11.2001
90 VAN ERVEN GARCIA SASKIA LORETTA COL 29.08.1987
91 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
92 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
93 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
93 TAN HELEN USA 29.10.2002
95 BLUM OCEANE FRA 24.03.1996
96 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
97 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
98 SCRUGGS LAUREN USA 27.01.2003
99 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
100 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
101 LEE SEJOO KOR 15.11.1995
102 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
103 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
104 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
105 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
106 ERBA CAROLINA ITA 08.03.1985
107 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
108 CALUGAREANU MALINA ROU 15.09.1996
109 WANG YUTING CHN 23.03.2001
110 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
111 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
112 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
113 ABE HIROMI JPN 13.07.1989
114 POLTZ ANNA HUN 18.04.2000
115 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
116 BOLDOR ANA ROU 21.11.1997
117 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
118 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
119 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
120 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
121 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
122 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
123 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
124 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
125 BULCAO ANA BEATRIZ BRA 04.12.1993
126 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
127 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
128 BORELLA CLAUDIA ITA 07.10.1997
129 CHART YVONNE GBR 08.11.1996
129 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
131 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
132 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
133 LEE HEE JIN KOR 15.07.1999
134 SMITH KATIE GBR 17.03.1996
135 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
136 SILVA MICAELA SOFIA ARG 03.12.1997
137 FU YINGYING CHN 21.04.2001
138 DESCHNER STEFANI USA 28.06.1999
139 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA USA 08.07.2001
140 DVORKIN MARY ISR 15.07.1996
141 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
142 WEISS KIM AUT 08.09.1991
143 KRAENKL MARIA AUT 13.04.1996
144 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
145 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA POL 24.11.1998
146 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
147 MONTECINOS LISA CHI 30.06.2002
148 MCDERMOTT CHIARA GBR 02.09.1994
149 SUDDERICK ZOE GBR 08.08.1996
150 AHUMADA BARBARA CHI 18.12.1996
151 FLORES ALEJANDRA CHI 26.04.1991
152 BRUNETS SOPHIE IRENE GER 20.05.2001
153 GOLEBIOWSKA NATALIA POL 04.06.1994
154 UMETSU HARUKA JPN 26.02.1998
155 FITZGERALD IMOGEN AUS 21.09.1998
156 JEONG JI SEONG KOR 05.07.1991
157 OROSHAZI CSILLA HUN 22.09.1975
158 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
159 KO CHRISTELLE JOY HKG 29.05.2002
159 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
161 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
161 KWOK RACHEL GBR 06.01.1989
163 WARRENDER EMILY GBR 06.10.1986
164 DUXBURY VICTORIA IRL 27.09.1995
165 ENRIGHT IRENE FIN 18.01.1977
166 CALLE ANTONIA CHI 10.10.2001
167 BARRATT GEORGINA AUS 07.05.1995
168 KARMAOUI MANAL MAR 10.11.1985
168 SENKUL DILAY TUR 02.10.2002
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
ARGENTI Laura (ITA)
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BAKUM Andrii (UKR)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
DAL POZZOLO Marco (ITA)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DELI Dora (HUN)
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice (ITA)
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KURYSHKA Andrei (BLR)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
PIERUCCI Simona (ITA)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)