Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Гренобль, Франция, 03.11.2018, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0300, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА РФ 15.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
2 GABUTTI EMILIE SUI 15.05.2002
3 30 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.11.2002 МС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
3 PINIER CLEMENTINE FRA 04.07.2002
5 21 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 26.07.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
6 ZUGASTI PAULA ESP 25.06.2002
7 21 НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 27.04.2002 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
8 RESTON EVA GBR 15.02.2004
9 POZZOLI PRUDENCE FRA 07.05.2003
10 12 БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА РФ 08.09.2003 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э.
11 12 ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 16.01.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
12 12 РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 11.06.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А.
13 12 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А.
14 BETTINAGLIO MATILDE ITA 04.04.2002
15 ZERRWECK LINA GER 13.07.2004
16 ROMEO VIRGINIA SUI 28.05.2002
17 6 ГЗЮНОВА АННА РФ 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
18 SEILLE ELENA FRA 01.05.2003
19 MEISSNER KATRIN GER 14.02.2003
20 KHRAIS AZIBI ELINA FRA 14.05.2004
21 6 СЕРГЕЕВА АРИНА РФ 05.12.2002 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Шарова Н.Г.
22 JARASSIER HELEN FRA 18.09.2003
23 DOQUET ANAELLE FRA 06.01.2005
23 6 РОГОВА ПОЛИНА РФ 31.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
25 MARTIN LOUISE FRA 25.02.2002
26 TEDESCO LAVINIA ITA 21.10.2003
27 6 МАЦКЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА РФ 15.11.2002 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
28 6 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ РФ 13.01.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
29 6 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
30 GOLDMANN LARA GER 21.11.2002
31 PAPADOPOULOS KEIRA GBR 06.05.2003
32 AZNAR LAURA ESP 20.11.2003
33 PASCHE ALYSSA SUI 13.01.2002
34 LIORZOU MIRANA FRA 30.10.2002
35 LEVER RACHAEL GBR 22.03.2002
36 ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА РФ 06.11.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
37 LAGRANDCOURT CORALY FRA 29.05.2002
38 AMBROSETTI LETIZIA ITA 14.01.2002
39 KOZIELSKI KATHARINA GER 28.02.2003
40 GREUL KERSTIN GER 01.07.2002
41 CHAVIGNY SOPHIE UKR 05.04.2003
42 PELLECUER APOLLINE FRA 22.01.2002
43 LOEFLATH AMELIE GER 27.06.2002
44 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ РФ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
45 BERNIGAUD EMILIE FRA 10.07.2004
46 МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА РФ 14.01.2002 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
47 ANDERES JULIA SUI 07.02.2003
48 ИВАНОВА АЛИНА РФ 03.08.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г.
48 TRUUSE GABRIELA EST 27.03.2004
50 DELLA CIOPPA SARA ITA 23.06.2003
51 LINAIS LEONIE FRA 10.11.2003
52 NOR ANUAR FILZAH HIDAYAH SGP 15.02.2004
53 TOUMI SARAH-LISA GER 17.12.2003
54 KAMARAS KIRA SUI 26.09.2003
55 MOLLET ALINE FRA 28.01.2002
56 ROPKE GRETA GER 05.09.2002
57 DECOMBLE CLARA FRA 13.02.2003
58 NAUCELLE JARDEL THAIS FRA 08.11.2004
59 BULMAN IMOGEN GBR 19.07.2003
60 MARTINEZ VIDAL ELISA ESP 13.01.2004
61 FERRI ALICE ITA 21.03.2004
62 MARGRY EMMA FRA 08.07.2002
63 COUROUBLE JOELLE GER 14.03.2004
64 WILSON INDIA GBR 07.02.2004
65 GROLLMISCH FELICITAS GER 01.01.2002
66 BOUILLANT AUDREY SUI 26.09.2002
67 BUCKER FEMKE GER 09.04.2002
68 IZZO IULIA SUI 22.02.2002
69 ROMMES NOELIA BEL 10.03.2003
70 JOUVE ELEA FRA 25.06.2004
71 ZENS ANNA GER 26.04.2003
72 BOSCHERINI VICTORIA SUI 13.11.2002
73 PARMESANI FRANCESCA ITA 31.05.2002
74 ZITTEL ALEXANDRA GER 28.09.2004
75 CUCALA ERIKA ESP 23.03.2003
76 VERGNES ANNA FRA 24.06.2004
77 BLACK ABAGAEL GBR 06.09.2003
78 SOULAS ASTRID FRA 17.01.2002
79 LIXANDRU NICOLE ESP 10.10.2003
80 VANDENBOSSCHE CLARA BEL 14.10.2004
81 KILIMTGIS SOPHIA IRL 01.01.2003
81 OSSART CHLOE FRA 14.11.2003
83 PAGLIARINI MARTA ITA 05.02.2003
84 VICENTE LIDIA POR 30.01.2003
84 ZUGMEYER EVA FRA 12.05.2003
86 RAPOSO DANA ESP 02.09.2002
87 TAYLOR ELEANOR GBR 29.05.2002
88 JUETTEN SVENJA GER 10.12.2004
89 TAN AALIYAA SHU QI SIN 27.08.2002
90 SERRE LILLY FRA 14.11.2003
91 DELILE VICTOIRE FRA 17.11.2002
92 СЕМЕНЮК ПОЛИНА РФ 25.04.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
92 WEDEL FLORIA GER 15.08.2003
94 BERDIANU IONELA MDA 18.01.2004
95 RIMBON THALIA FRA 30.01.2002
96 BOUSFIHA CHLOE FRA 19.02.2002
97 SALVY ELSA FRA 07.08.2002
98 VILLEAU ELISA FRA 26.04.2002
99 FAURE LISA FRA 07.07.2007
100 SUMMERS ISABELLA GBR 20.08.2003
101 FROVEL INES ESP 12.07.2004
101 GOGNIAT VANIE SUI 29.06.2005
103 LEGAC JEANNE FRA 07.09.2002
103 TORREGO ALICIA ESP 11.07.2002
105 VIDAL PAULA ESP 14.11.2002
106 DUBOURG HELOISE FRA 07.05.2002
107 KRZYZANIAK PATRYCJA GBR 06.04.2003
107 PENNETIER NOLWENN FRA 09.04.2002
109 MILLET PENELOPE FRA 15.06.2005
110 BONNET EYMARD FANETTE FRA 18.11.2002
111 RODRIGO MARIA ESP 08.11.2002
112 MARTIN JULIETTE FRA 01.10.2004
113 ALBRECHT GIULIA GER 11.05.2003
114 CARDELLI ELENA ITA 20.06.2003
115 RICHET CAMILLE FRA 27.12.2003
116 MCCORMACK MAISIE GBR 25.09.2002
117 LANTERMO MATILDE ITA 29.11.2002
118 THEOPHILE ALYSSA FRA 23.12.2002
119 CORRADINO ANITA ITA 21.06.2004
119 SCHULENBURG PATRICIA VERA GER 29.07.2004
121 TREVETHAN LOTTIE GBR 31.10.2002
122 MARTINEZ RUIZ ALICIA ESP 02.08.2002
123 PALPACUER GARANCE FRA 30.12.2004
124 VOGEL LEONA GER 29.01.2002
125 FORT AMELIE FRA 23.04.2003
126 ALLOUIS FAUSTINE FRA 23.02.2003
127 BLASCO ANAIS FRA 16.08.2002
127 HABRAN EMELINE BEL 19.01.2004
130 PUJOL ANAIS ESP 02.04.2003
131 SCHAISON LOUNA FRA 20.07.2002
132 PETERSEN JARA-SOPHIE GER 05.09.2003
133 WASIAK AUDE BEL 10.11.2003
134 JEAN CLEMENT SHANA ALIYAH FRA 30.12.2003
135 FERREOL RACHEL FRA 04.01.2004
136 GAUDINA GIORGIA ITA 29.06.2003
137 GOLDEN EVE GBR 17.08.2004
138 ARRIBAS CLAUDIA ESP 19.02.2004
139 MORTECRETTE ENORA FRA 24.03.2005
139 ZERLAUTH ANNA LEA AUT 01.06.2003
141 BOUCHER-ROWE SARAH GBR 14.06.2004
142 RISTOR CECILE FRA 18.12.2002
143 ГЛАЗОВА АННА РФ 23.03.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
144 RAYNARD CLEMENCE FRA 12.06.2006
145 TABUCCHI PAULA ESP 23.07.2004
146 COSTEDOAT JIL FRA 21.05.2003
147 CROVETTO VERA SUI 27.09.2002
148 KARSTEN ANNA GER 10.01.2004
149 BENITEZ ESTER ESP 21.06.2002
150 MORSIANI BIANCA ITA 01.05.2004
151 LENTINI CHIARA SUI 11.08.2003
152 ALVES DE LIMA CAROLINA GER 14.09.2004
153 VIAN ALESSIA ITA 24.12.2003
154 PERNIN LEONIE FRA 11.02.2002
154 WAGNER ELNA FRA 22.07.2002
156 HENNARD ESTELLE SUI 14.07.2003
157 CHATILLON MARINE SUI 22.05.2002
158 MASCIARI VALENTINA SUI 01.01.2003
158 MINARDI AUDE FRA 20.07.2003
160 SOU ELOISE FRA 18.04.2003
161 BRUTEL VIOLAINE FRA 06.07.2003
161 MICHELOTTI MARIA ITA 08.09.2004
163 DEHARO CONSTANCE FRA 17.08.2003
163 VAILLAND SOLINE FRA 21.03.2003
165 LOGOZZO MARTINA ITA 12.06.2004
166 BURZONI LOUCHKOFF THEA FRA 28.07.2004
166 RENAULT LELIA FRA 09.02.2003
168 ALBERTI MARINE FRA 30.01.2002
168 FERNEZ CAMILE FRA 15.06.2002
168 HEAPS HANNAH GBR 09.11.2002
171 GARRET JULIETTE FRA 16.05.2002
171 MAINARDI CATERINA ITA 30.06.2004
173 CRAVERO LUCIA ITA 02.03.2003
173 ROBSON EMILIA GBR 03.04.2002
175 SIGNORE ADA ITA 02.06.2003
176 DE CLERCK NOA BEL 06.05.2004
177 PETTOLA CHIARA SUI 25.04.2003
178 BOITIER-GEGAS ENORA FRA 13.08.2003
179 GRABHER KONSTANZE AUT 11.03.2004
180 VIGNAUX ANAIS FRA 28.03.2002
181 DE CARLI GIULIA ITA 12.02.2003
182 VIDAURRE GOIZARGUI ESP 09.03.2002
183 COUNSON MYRIAM BEL 21.08.2003
183 RICHET COOPER CHARLOTTE FRA 21.08.2003
185 IANNICIELLO CLAUDIA ITA 24.04.2002
186 FRIESS MARGAUX FRA 20.09.2003
Судьи
AYANWALE Kola (GBR)
BEUGNETTE Matthieu (BEL)
BONNY Cedric (SUI)
BURMEISTER Charlotte (FRA)
CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan (ESP)
CLOT Charlene (FRA)
DUCARME Florence (BEL)
ECKL Kristin (GER)
ELLIOTT Phil (GBR)
FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana (RU)
GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila (ESP)
GARNIER Emma (SUI)
GASPER Christian (GER)
HAUTERVILLE Jonahan (FRA)
JAHNKE Matthieu (FRA)
LIEBAULT Joris (FRA)
LOPEZ GARRIDO Victor (ESP)
MAILLY François (FRA)
MAUNZ Florian (GER)
MICHETTI Clara (FRA)
MOTTE Alexandre (FRA)
MOULIN Lucie (FRA)
ORTEGA Patricia (FRA)
ROBERT Antoine (FRA)
SAN JOSE Julien (FRA)
SIMPSON James (IRL)
VASSEUR Léa (FRA)
ZUDDAS Mathilde (FRA)