Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Будапешт, Венгрия, 22.03.2019, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0953, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
2 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
3 DOLNICEANU TIBERIU ROU 03.04.1988
3 ABEDINI MOJTABA IRI 11.08.1984
5 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
6 14 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Ширшов А.С.
7 14 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
8 14 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
9 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
10 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
11 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
12 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
13 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
14 KIM KYEHWAN KOR 22.10.1986
15 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
16 REPETTI GIOVANNI ITA 03.08.1988
17 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
18 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
19 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
20 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
21 BALLORCA FABIEN FRA 03.03.1993
22 4 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
23 MARDALEISHVILI MIKHEIL GEO 07.06.1994
23 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.12.1991
23 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
27 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
28 4 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
29 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
30 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
31 BAHER ARESBARAN FARZAD IRI 23.11.1993
32 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
33 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
34 WAGNER BENEDIKT GER 14.06.1990
35 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
36 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
37 DENG XIAOHAO CHN 18.01.1992
38 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
39 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
40 KOSSUTH BALINT HUN 26.06.1996
41 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
42 SCEPI STEFANO ITA 19.08.1992
43 AMER MOHAMED EGY 18.12.1997
43 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
45 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
46 D'ARMIENTO FRANCESCO ITA 11.05.1994
47 POLOSSIFAKIS JOSEPH CAN 21.08.1990
48 FOTOUHI MOHAMMAD IRI 05.12.1990
49 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
50 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
51 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
52 ILIASZ NIKOLASZ HUN 03.11.1991
53 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
54 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
55 BADEA ALIN ROU 01.06.1988
56 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
57 HO SZE LONG AARON HKG 23.06.1995
58 PLATONOV BOGDAN UKR 12.10.1996
59 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
60 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
61 JUNG JAESEUNG KOR 07.06.1995
62 HUEBNER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
63 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
64 GEMESI BENCE HUN 16.10.1989
65 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
66 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
67 LOSS GEOFFREY USA 26.01.1994
68 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
69 TSAP YURIY UKR 22.06.1992
70 SHUM LAI TAI NELSON HKG 04.12.1997
71 EFTIMIE SORIN ROU 10.03.1995
71 THOMPSON KHALIL USA 03.02.1997
73 ALSHAMLAN YOUSEF KUW 30.08.1998
74 NOSEDA SZABOLCS HUN 29.03.2001
75 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
76 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 12.09.1996 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н.
77 SKEETE KAMAR USA 02.10.2001
78 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
79 ARMIJO GABRIEL USA 29.06.1994
80 RABB KRISZTIAN HUN 10.11.2001
81 SZCZEPANIK PIOTR POL 11.12.2000
82 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
83 RETCHIA VAJA GEO 30.03.1999
84 IANCU GEORGE ROU 28.06.1993
85 BIBI ELIOTT FRA 29.10.1999
86 SHENGELIA NIKA GEO 27.04.1999
87 SCHAICH THOMAS GER 31.12.1997
88 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
89 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
90 LIANG JIANHAO CHN 01.08.1996
91 SATTARKHAN NAZARBAY KAZ 10.01.1998
92 BONAH LUIS GER 15.01.1997
93 SCHNEIDER BENNO GER 08.03.1994
94 NAGY PAL HUN 21.04.1985
95 GUY PHILIPPE USA 15.01.1998
96 GRZEGOREK MIKOLAJ POL 22.07.1994
97 YAN YINGHUI CHN 30.01.1998
98 WANG SHI CHN 23.07.1997
99 ROMERO ELIECER VEN 10.07.1994
100 BONSANTO FRANCESCO ITA 30.05.1995
101 BARLOY EDWARD FRA 19.12.1990
102 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
103 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
103 STREETS KAITO JPN 06.06.1994
105 GORDON SHAUL CAN 11.07.1994
106 XU YINGMING CHN 22.01.1992
107 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
108 EDWARDS JAMES GBR 15.08.2000
109 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
110 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
111 MACKIEWICZ ANDREW USA 12.12.1995
112 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
112 CHANG CHI HIN CYRUS HKG 03.12.1992
114 CONTRERAS VICTOR CHI 16.01.1990
114 SHAINBERG JONAH USA 31.01.1996
117 SCHLAFFER LEON GER 11.10.2000
118 DICK JADRYN AUS 28.10.1995
118 PECH MIKLOS HUN 21.02.1996
120 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
121 ELSISSY ZIAD EGY 15.12.1994
122 RAKHMANALI MUKHAMEDALI KAZ 30.11.1994
123 DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE AUS 22.10.1998
124 MANDOV IVAN BUL 18.04.1998
125 DI TELLA PASCUAL MARIA ARG 16.09.1995
126 SO JEONG HOON KOR 07.12.1992
127 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
127 BURNEV LYUBOSLAV BUL 26.01.1994
129 NAGY MARTIN HUN 24.08.1998
129 KAISER BALAZS HUN 15.10.2001
129 URBAN TAMAS HUN 23.05.2001
132 PUY SEBESTYEN HUN 22.01.1991
133 ARFA FARES CAN 16.10.1994
134 BUCUR MADALIN ROU 15.06.1994
135 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
136 LU YANG CHN 17.11.1997
137 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
138 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
139 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
140 HALLIWELL BARNABY GBR 14.06.2000
141 KARIM NURZHAN KAZ 31.05.1995
142 AYMAN MOSTAFA EGY 07.05.1998
143 COZMULEANU CODRIN ROU 26.07.1996
144 LI HIU KIT HKG 08.09.1998
145 CORREA VILA LUIS COL 18.01.1996
146 HUANG LULU CHN 14.01.1996
147 ZEA GIBRAN MEX 14.06.1997
148 LOPEZ DE GUERENU JORGE ESP 24.09.2000
149 CRUTU MIHAI ROU 08.05.1993
150 FIRAT CAGLAYAN NEHIR TUR 20.07.1992
151 WEBB JONATHAN GBR 30.03.1996
152 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
153 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 01.11.1997
154 SCHROEDTER ROBIN GER 28.05.1993
155 KOLASA THOMAS USA 11.12.1990
156 QUINTERO JOSE VEN 06.11.1996
156 VAN HOLSBEKE SEPPE BEL 19.01.1988
158 IBRAGIMOV DAMIR KAZ 30.11.1992
159 DUBARRY BAPTISTE FRA 29.03.1997
160 SAMER MOHAB EGY 06.06.1995
161 MONSALVA ROBERTO CHI 25.04.2001
162 GELINAS MARC CAN 21.07.1996
163 LADEMANN KAROL POL 14.06.1999
164 FROHLICH BALINT HUN 22.08.2001
165 CHAN CHEUK HIM HKG 24.12.1997
166 KNEZ MATEUSZ POL 10.04.1997
167 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
168 KAFATARIDIS DIMITRIOS GRE 24.04.1990
169 KLJAJIC MARKO SRB 17.02.1996
169 CHOY YU YONG SGP 18.06.1997
169 WESTERN REYES RAFAEL PUR 22.06.1990
169 YILDIRIM HAKAN TUR 01.04.1990
173 FERNANDEZ BLANCO OSCAR ESP 26.03.1998
174 FANG VALBUENA MARIO DANIEL COL 29.12.1998
175 JIMENEZ DAVID CHI 02.03.2001
176 RODRIGUEZ ABRAHAM VEN 17.05.1987
177 RIOS MATIAS ARG 07.02.2002
178 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
179 MORALES JOSUE MEX 05.08.1997
179 MAK MATTHEW HKG 11.12.1999
181 SAUNDERS BRYNMOR GBR 15.02.1994
182 GYORGY LEHEL HUN 26.09.1999
183 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
184 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ РФ 10.09.1995 МС АУОР Теселкин Ю.М.
184 ABUSHENKA KIRYL BLR 26.03.1989
186 KOZMANOVICS GABOR HUN 06.06.1999
186 BAAKEN MATYAS HUN 20.06.2001
188 CAMPBELL WILLIAM AUS 17.10.1996
189 GEMESI HUBA HUN 10.12.1996
189 DE ROBBIO FRANCESCO CRO 12.01.1996
189 WILLIAMS GRANT USA 15.08.1996
192 CHOW CHUNG HEI HKG 21.04.2002
192 BAHAMONDE MANUEL CHI 29.12.1994
194 GEORGIEV GEORGE BUL 17.06.1997
194 DOLEZAL JAN CZE 01.08.1986
196 ANNIC EDERN FRA 19.07.1995
197 DI MARTINO PIETRO JOSE ARG 27.09.1997
198 ZAVIRSEK ZORZ TEI SLO 26.03.2001
199 BERAN PAVEL CZE 23.05.1984
200 FONG ZHENG JIE SGP 07.05.1999
200 URSACHI RAZVAN ROU 06.06.1998
202 BERKAY DENIZ TUR 07.11.1995
202 ALAMMARI AMAAR KUW 10.12.1997
204 CHANG HOI CHUN HKG 23.10.2000
205 MAXA FILIP CZE 30.03.1996
206 MITCHELL-ROWE DECORDOBA JAM 03.11.1995
207 SCAVASIN FERNANDO BRA 24.11.1984
208 SRINUALNAD VORAGUN THA 27.03.1999
209 HEPKE ALAJOS HUN 27.12.1997
210 LORA GRUNWALDT MARTIN EXEQUIEL ARG 25.03.1989
210 HAMILTON ZACHARY GBR 01.03.1999
210 SAHARUDIN AHMAD HUZAIFAH SGP 08.03.2000
213 DE ROBBIO FEDERICO CRO 23.09.1998
213 CHTARA HICHEM TUN 11.07.1986
213 WACHSBERGER PETR CZE 02.02.1992
216 KIRIMLIDIS MICHALIS IRL 09.06.1986
216 BUBKO DANIIL SLO 23.09.1997
216 SRP SASA CZE 13.02.1996
219 ALSHAMLAN BANDAR KUW 28.01.1997
219 REIMER MAX AUT 24.11.1990
221 BAAKEN SOLT HUN 12.10.2002
222 TANZMEISTER WOLFGANG AUT 16.09.1997
223 KOSTADINOVIC PETAR SRB 24.12.1994
223 HOSCHNA JAN CZE 11.07.1977
Судьи
ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
FODOR Kende (HUN)
GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
GUTTSAYT Vadym (UKR)
HAMAR Balazs Pal (HUN)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
NOSEDA Tamas (HUN)
PUY Kristóf (HUN)
TOURE Papa Khassoum (SEN)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)
VOROS Balint (HUN)