Меню

Итоговая классификация

Trophee BNP-Paribas

Орлеан, Франция, 09.11.2018, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0319, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
2 NAVARRO ARACELI ESP 09.08.1989
3 KOMASHCHUK ALINA UKR 24.04.1993
3 QUEROLI CAROLINE FRA 05.06.1998
5 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
6 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
7 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
8 GEORGIADOU DESPOINA GRE 22.06.1991
9 8 ВЕЛИКАЯ СОФЬЯ РФ 08.06.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В.
10 8 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
11 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
12 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
13 SHAO YAQI CHN 28.11.1996
14 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
15 ZAGUNIS MARIEL USA 03.03.1985
16 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
17 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
18 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
19 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
20 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
21 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
21 BURKE NORA USA 11.07.2000
21 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
24 NAVARRIA CATERINA ITA 24.04.1992
25 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
26 4 КОРМИЛИЦЫНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
27 4 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА РФ 01.12.1999 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
28 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
29 4 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
30 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
31 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
32 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
33 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
34 CHOI SOOYEON KOR 23.11.1990
35 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
36 QIAN JIARUI CHN 30.05.1992
37 ANDREYEVA DARYA BLR 17.03.1994
38 ГАВРИЛОВА ЮЛИЯ РФ 20.07.1989 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М.
39 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
40 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
41 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
42 BALZER SARA FRA 03.04.1995
42 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
44 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
45 БАШТА АННА РФ 10.07.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
46 POCHEKUTOVA TAMARA KAZ 02.10.1992
46 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
48 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
49 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 13.07.1995 МСМК МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
50 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
51 PASSARO ELOISA ITA 12.07.1997
52 YANG HENGYU CHN 22.07.1996
53 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
54 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
55 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
56 TARICCO BENEDETTA ITA 01.10.2001
57 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
58 REGUIGNE LAURA FRA 24.06.1992
59 MA YINGJIA CHN 05.02.1998
60 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
61 MATUSZAK SYLWIA POL 16.11.1997
62 PYSARENKO OLENA UKR 06.12.2000
63 DEL VALLE CARLOTA ESP 27.02.1998
64 LECOQ MARIE FRA 23.08.1996
65 KERN BIANKA HUN 12.07.1999
66 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
67 RODRIGUEZ SHIA VEN 29.06.1994
68 KASPIAROVICH PALINA BLR 02.02.1996
69 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
70 KARIMOVA SABINA AZE 24.10.1987
71 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
72 NAGY VALENTINA HUN 17.10.2001
73 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
73 SARYBAY AIGERIM KAZ 18.02.1997
75 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА РФ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
76 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
77 BUNYATOVA SEVIL AZE 05.10.1989
78 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
79 ITZKOWITZ ALIYA GBR 29.04.1994
80 LINDER KARA USA 24.05.2000
81 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
82 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
83 CIESLAR ZUZANNA POL 08.11.2000
84 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
85 JOHNSON EDITH USA 01.10.2000
86 HRAMOVA OLGA A. BUL 13.10.1989
87 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
88 BRIND'AMOUR PAMELA CAN 12.01.1993
88 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
90 BAEZA CENTURION MARTA BRA 02.03.1992
90 HERNANDEZ ELENA ESP 13.06.1999
92 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
93 KUSIAN JUDITH GER 20.07.1995
94 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
95 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА РФ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
96 SHCHUKLA IRYNA TUR 13.10.1995
97 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
98 GEVAERT ALEXANDRA BEL 24.10.1996
99 KOBAYASHI KANAE JPN 01.07.1997
100 KOMISARCZYK MARTYNA POL 10.02.1992
101 KIM JIHYEON KOR 07.07.1994
102 HAFEZ NADA EGY 28.08.1997
103 SEO JIYEON KOR 03.03.1993
104 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
105 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
106 PALLOT RACHEL FRA 12.01.1999
107 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
108 ERBIL NISANUR TUR 22.04.2003
109 BERCZY DOROTTYA HUN 24.03.1999
110 VENTURA MARIA ESP 28.02.2000
111 KIM HA-EUN KOR 04.02.1994
112 GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS LINDA IBETH COL 20.01.1996
113 CHANG KAREN NGAI HING HKG 09.09.1996
114 WAKITA JUMI JPN 10.05.1999
115 ESTRADA SARA ESP 03.02.1995
116 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
117 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
118 CHAN YIN FEI HKG 01.06.2000
120 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
120 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
122 JEON HAYOUNG KOR 18.08.2001
123 HAN DUMI KOR 17.04.1992
124 PROKUDA OLENA UKR 28.11.1994
125 AIME AMALIA FRA 27.08.2002
126 CIESLAR KAROLINA POL 26.04.1996
127 MUKAE AYAKA JPN 28.04.1998
128 IVANISHCHANKA HANNA BLR 31.12.1996
129 MAMONTOVA OLEKSANDRA UKR 24.07.1994
130 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
131 KHABIBULLINA AIBIKE KAZ 27.06.1995
132 MORALES LINARES JESSICA YOLIMA COL 20.08.2001
132 ZHUANG CHENYI CHN 14.07.2000
134 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
135 NI DEYUAN CHN 01.11.1999
136 MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
137 TSYMBOTA MARIYA UKR 22.04.1996
138 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
139 MASSOU JEROMINE FRA 03.12.1997
140 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
141 KUSHIHASHI MAYU JPN 14.02.1990
142 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
143 JIA XIAOYE CHN 15.03.1996
144 BUNYATOVA SEVINJ AZE 05.10.1989
145 LAURENT CLARA FRA 15.02.1996
146 BECKER MADELEINE GER 17.09.2000
146 YOU JINA KOR 10.07.1995
148 CONTRERAS PATRICIA VEN 21.01.1986
149 KEDZIORA KATARZYNA POL 23.10.1990
150 CHU WING KIU HKG 03.04.2001
150 URANO KANA JPN 31.07.1992
152 MOHAMED LINA EGY 01.09.1998
153 KURTH EMILY GER 31.05.2001
154 GASPARIN GIULIA BRA 03.02.1991
155 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
156 BUERKERT ANNA-LENA GER 25.04.1999
156 MONTASER NOUR EGY 02.09.1997
158 SASAKI HARUNA JPN 24.12.1996
159 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
160 KELECSENYI MIRABELLA HUN 09.02.1998
161 PAGE GABRIELLA CAN 29.10.1994
162 CLAPIER FAUSTINE FRA 06.12.2001
162 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
164 KOSE FATMA ZEHRA TUR 30.05.1997
165 HONG HAEUN KOR 27.07.1999
165 KEHLI ZOHRA NORA ALG 17.01.2001
167 MICHEL VIOLET USA 18.03.1998
168 OKINE MARTA POL 18.11.2000
168 SUZANNE COLINE FRA 30.01.1999
170 CHART MARIA GBR 17.10.1998
171 DALLA VECCHIA BEATRICE ITA 02.02.1999
172 HAMPSON SARAH-JANE GBR 19.08.1996
173 LEBEL ARIANE SUI 19.01.2000
174 MAZUREK MARTA POL 20.07.1998
175 GARCIA FLORENCIA ARG 03.01.1996
175 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
177 AHADOVA AYSEL AZE 21.07.2001
178 DERKUM LISKA GER 14.06.1998
178 DOSPAY KARINA KAZ 12.09.1997
178 KOTUR EKATERINA SUI 04.03.1982
181 MOUTOUSSAMY LEA MELISSA FRA 18.10.1997
182 RUIDO FABIANGELA VEN 16.07.1996
183 PRIKHODKO TATYANA KAZ 13.10.1993
184 CROISET LISA FRA 24.03.1995
185 ADYNSKI GILLIAN USA 23.04.1993
185 MEKA MARIETTA GER 06.12.1999
187 CONSCIENCE PAULINE FRA 21.07.1999
188 ABDICHE SONIA ALG 03.12.1996
188 BOURON SARAH FRA 09.06.1999
190 JEFFREY REBECCA CAN 13.12.1997
190 KLIMAVICIUS LINDA COL 09.09.1993
Судьи
AKKARI Amine (TUN)
ALBRECHT Tom (FRA)
BERTHIER Anne-Laure (FRA)
BOBIO Thomas (FRA)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
FAEZ MICLIN Ana (CUB)
JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
JIANG Yefei (CHN)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
LIMBARDET Christophe (FRA)
MARQUESTAUT Benoit (FRA)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)