Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
НОВ
|
06.03.1994
|
МСМК
|
РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И. |
2
|
|
KAPIDGI GASMIN |
KAZ
|
06.12.2002
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
3
|
|
НЕСТЕРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛТ
|
12.10.2000
|
КМС
|
АУОР |
Феоктистов В.В. |
5
|
|
NAHIPBEK GADIRA |
KAZ
|
06.05.2001
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
ТРОФИМОВА МАРИЯ |
АЛТ
|
19.05.1998
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Фицев А.В. |
7
|
|
CPICHEVA SOFIYA |
KAZ
|
28.11.2001
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
КОВАЛЕВА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
13.11.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
9
|
|
КАРБОЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
08.09.2001
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
10
|
|
GULIK ANASTASIYA |
KAZ
|
22.12.1997
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО АННА |
АЛТ
|
06.06.2000
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Песин Л.А., Феоктистов В.В. |
12
|
|
ЖУЖУКОВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
20.07.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
13
|
|
КУРЗИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
27.03.2001
|
КМС
|
РЦСП СК и СР |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. |
14
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
02.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
15
|
|
НЕЧУНАЕВА АЛЕСЯ |
АЛТ
|
21.03.2004
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
16
|
|
ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
13.04.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Радаева О.Г., Степанкин С.Н. |
17
|
|
МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
19.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
18
|
|
ЧЕХЕТ КАРИНА |
АЛТ
|
26.06.1999
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В. |
19
|
|
ГУЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
24.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
20
|
|
МАЗУРЕНКО СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
07.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В., Поплевина Е.Н. |
21
|
|
СМАКОТИНА ТАТЬЯНА |
АЛТ
|
26.08.1986
|
I разряд
|
КСОО АФФ |
Фицев А.В. |
22
|
|
НИКУЛИНА МАРИЯ |
АЛТ
|
29.09.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
23
|
|
ТОКАРЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
АЛТ
|
21.06.2001
|
II разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
24
|
|
SHAMPILOVA INABAT |
KAZ
|
28.03.2003
|
|
|
|
25
|
|
ДЕДОВА ДАРЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
30.10.2004
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Фицев А.В. |
26
|
|
KO POLINA |
KAZ
|
17.01.2005
|
|
|
|
27
|
|
ДЯТЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
12.05.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Наумкина Е.В. |
28
|
|
КОЛЫШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛТ
|
19.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
29
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВА АНГЕЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
15.06.2002
|
КМС
|
АУОР, КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
30
|
|
NURMAGAMBETOVA ANGELINA |
KAZ
|
02.03.2002
|
|
|
|
31
|
|
ФИЛЮШИНА АЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
04.03.2002
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
32
|
|
СИКЕРИНА ПОЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
20.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
33
|
|
УЗИНГЕР ЖАННА |
АЛТ
|
28.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
34
|
|
БИРЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
АЛТ
|
10.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
35
|
|
ГОНЧАРОВА СОФЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
20.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
36
|
|
СКВОРЦОВА АЛИНА |
НОВ
|
15.05.2001
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
37
|
|
ФОТ ЕЛЕНА |
АЛТ
|
13.11.1998
|
б/р
|
КСОО АФФ |
Оганесян С.А. |
38
|
|
СУХОВЕРКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
АЛТ
|
09.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Бубенчиков Д.А. |