Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Хайденхайм-на-Бренце, Германия, 24.11.2018, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0387, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
2 JOYCE MICHAELA USA 15.03.2004
3 LIN JESSICA USA 24.05.2003
3 30 МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА РФ 15.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
5 21 НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 29.04.2002 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
6 KLUGHARDT GLORIA POL 21.01.2003
7 PIRKOWSKI AMANDA USA 09.08.2002
8 TAKAHASHI ERIKA JPN 04.09.2002
9 KLASIK ALICJA POL 14.02.2004
10 12 ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА РФ 06.11.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
11 SAITO HANA JPN 12.09.2002
11 MAZUR YEVA UKR 23.06.2003
13 12 ГЗЮНОВА АННА РФ 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
14 12 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ РФ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
15 SCHULENBURG PATRICIA VERA GER 29.07.2004
16 LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 20.10.2004
17 6 РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 11.06.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А.
18 GABUTTI EMILIE SUI 15.05.2002
19 PELLECUER APOLLINE FRA 22.01.2002
20 CHAVIGNY SOPHIE UKR 05.04.2003
21 YAMANAKA MINA USA 27.10.2002
21 NIKOLAICHUK SOFIYA KAZ 20.07.2002
23 LEVER RACHAEL GBR 22.03.2002
24 BULAVKO SOFYA USA 27.09.2002
25 MAKARUSHCHENKO KSENIIA UKR 29.01.2003
26 RAUSCH ARIANA USA 26.06.2002
27 STASZULONEK KAROLINA POL 26.03.2002
28 PROKSIKOVA PATRICIE CZE 07.07.2002
29 ZGRYZNIAK KINGA POL 22.06.2003
30 NAGAI ANNA JPN 11.01.2002
31 GOLDMANN LARA GER 21.11.2002
32 GROLLMISCH FELICITAS GER 08.05.2002
33 SUMMERS ISABELLA GBR 20.08.2003
34 ЛЯХОВА АННА РФ 25.07.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Быхун А.В.
35 KHAMIS YASMINE USA 12.04.2006
36 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ РФ 13.01.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
37 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А.
37 PINIER CLEMENTINE FRA 04.07.2002
39 DUBOURG HELOISE FRA 07.05.2002
40 VOLAKOVA HANA CZE 04.07.2002
41 MEISSNER KATRIN GER 14.02.2003
42 FERNEZ CAMILE FRA 15.06.2002
43 ROMEO VIRGINA SUI 28.05.2002
44 YEU IRENE USA 05.03.2002
45 HUSISIAN HADLEY USA 26.07.2003
46 FOOT STELLINA GER 24.07.2003
47 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
48 CHU AUDREY USA 15.12.2002
49 AIGERMANOVA GABRIELA CZE 06.06.2002
50 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
51 ZERRWECK LINA GER 13.07.2004
52 GREUL KERSTIN GER 01.07.2002
53 IZZO IULIA SUI 22.02.2002
54 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 26.07.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
55 CROVETTO VERA SUI 27.09.2002
56 BOSCHERINI VICTORIA SUI 13.11.2002
57 NAUCELLE JARDEL THAIS FRA 08.11.2004
58 DERGAY ANNA-MARIA GER 21.01.2002
59 SERRE LILLY FRA 14.11.2003
59 TAMBOVTSEVA ALEXANDRA KAZ 22.05.2003
61 DOQUET ANAELLE FRA 06.01.2005
62 TAYLOR ELEANOR GBR 29.05.2002
63 KHRAIS AZIBI ELINA FRA 14.05.2004
64 BULMAN IMOGEN GBR 19.07.2003
65 RESTON EVA GBR 15.02.2004
66 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.11.2002 МС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
67 LURYE SARAH USA 23.03.2002
68 СЕРГЕЕВА АРИНА РФ 05.12.2002 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Шарова Н.Г.
69 SPADARO CHIARA ITA 16.03.2003
70 KULESHOVA POLINA UKR 04.08.2003
71 BOYS NISHTA USA 20.12.2003
72 KARAMPINI EIRINI GRE 27.09.2002
73 ZITTEL ALEXANDRA GER 28.09.2004
74 WIKTOR WERONIKA POL 18.05.2002
75 KINDEL RABEA GER 07.02.2002
76 VOGEL LEONA GER 29.01.2002
77 AYDIN EMINE IPEK TUR 28.08.2003
78 LESNIEWSKA MARTA POL 06.02.2002
79 MOROIANU BIANCA ROU 20.07.2003
80 CHRISTOU THEODORA GRE 14.06.2002
80 OSADNIK MAJA POL 27.03.2004
82 ALBRECHT GIULIA GER 11.05.2003
83 PIEJAK ZOFIA POL 05.05.2003
84 MENDE MARAH GER 27.06.2004
85 CHERNYSHOVA ANNA UKR 16.05.2002
86 OSSART CHLOE FRA 14.11.2003
87 KOLETSOU EVRYDIKI GRE 16.06.2003
88 GWOZDZ JULIA POL 29.08.2002
89 KOZIELSKI KATHARINA GER 28.02.2003
90 ZACHOROWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 19.06.2002
91 POZZOLI PRUDENCE FRA 07.05.2003
92 KNECHTL LUCIA AUT 01.10.2003
93 BOUSFIHA CHLOE FRA 19.02.2002
94 VOLOSHYNA MARIYA UKR 19.11.2002
95 BOUILLANT AUDREY SUI 26.09.2002
96 ROBLES ELENA USA 01.05.2004
97 JUETTEN SVENJA GER 10.12.2004
98 PETERSEN JARA-SOPHIE GER 05.09.2003
99 МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА РФ 14.01.2002 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
100 JOUVE ELEA FRA 25.06.2004
101 MOLLET ALINE FRA 28.01.2002
102 TRUUSE GABRIELA EST 27.03.2004
103 RODOPOULOU NEFELI GRE 31.01.2003
103 CHATILLON MARINE SUI 22.05.2002
105 HLUBOKA ANASTASIIA UKR 01.10.2002
106 PASCHE ALYSSA SUI 13.01.2002
107 РОГОВА ПОЛИНА РФ 31.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
108 RAKOCZY NATALIA POL 06.11.2002
109 PAPADOPOULOS KEIRA GBR 06.05.2003
110 MUKOID JULIA UKR 03.03.2003
111 WEISS TALIA USA 24.01.2003
111 WLOCZKA OLIWIA POL 08.12.2002
113 HELBIG ANNABELL GER 09.12.2003
114 VANDENBOSSCHE CLARA BEL 14.10.2004
114 TYLER SYDNEY USA 13.09.2004
116 EITNER ANNIKA GER 11.01.2004
117 SADOVA DARIIA UKR 22.05.2002
118 KAMARAS KIRA SUI 26.09.2003
119 PEKALA BEATA POL 28.06.2002
120 WEDEL FLORIA GER 15.08.2003
121 ZENS ANNA GER 26.04.2003
122 WASIAK AUDE BEL 10.11.2003
123 ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 14.04.2002 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В.
124 KRZYZANIAK PATRYCJA GBR 06.04.2003
124 OXENREIDER TIERNA USA 31.05.2004
126 ZIETEK PATRYCJA POL 17.04.2002
127 SCHMID LINDA GER 21.06.2003
128 SCHIBLER CHIARA SUI 01.03.2004
129 GAO ARETHA USA 30.11.2002
130 CONSTANTINESCU CRISTINA ROU 21.07.2002
131 COUROUBLE JOELLE GER 14.03.2004
132 СЕМЕНЮК ПОЛИНА РФ 25.04.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
133 TRYNOVA SVETLANA EST 29.11.2005
134 ROPKE GRETA GER 05.09.2002
135 LOEFLATH AMELIE GER 27.06.2002
136 СТОЛУПИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 11.11.2005 II разряд СШ Волна г. Дубна Буторов В.В., Денисенков А.С., Лапин А.В.
137 TOMIC MARIELLA GER 22.06.2005
137 WIETHEUPER TESSA GER 19.08.2002
139 SEILLE ELENA FRA 01.05.2003
140 HAVLINOVA TEREZA CZE 09.11.2003
140 SHEVCHENKO VIKTORIIA UKR 24.09.2002
142 ZERLAUTH ANNA-LEA AUT 01.06.2003
143 PRINZ NELE GER 12.03.2004
144 HALEMBA ANTONINA POL 24.10.2006
145 ERMENKOVA JOANNA BUL 02.02.2004
146 ANDERES JULIA SUI 07.02.2003
147 JARASSIER HELEN FRA 18.09.2003
147 MARX CHARLOTTE GER 02.02.2005
149 ZUHARS RENEE USA 25.08.2004
149 CHEVAUX LENA AUT 22.08.2005
151 MARTIN LOUISE FRA 25.02.2002
152 KOTTUSCH CONSTANZE GER 27.11.2003
153 ICHIGATANI AI JPN 29.08.2002
154 FRYSTACKA PETRYCJA POL 01.11.2003
155 PETTOLA CHIARA SUI 25.04.2003
156 SENIUTAITE AISTE LTU 17.08.2002
157 BLACK ABAGAEL GBR 06.09.2003
158 БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 17.01.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
159 WILLETT LULU GBR 16.01.2002
160 SYNYTSA OLENA-KHANNA UKR 20.01.2004
161 KOIOU RAPHAELIA GER 29.11.2004
162 SAYSON SAMANTHA BEATRICE PHI 17.02.2003
163 BERNSTEIN KATHARINA GER 14.07.2003
164 HOSEL PIA RHIANNA GER 04.07.2003
165 HAMAMATSU RISA JPN 10.02.2003
165 ROMMES NOELIA BEL 18.03.2003
167 SABALSKA EWELINA POL 04.04.2003
167 KRUEGER ELEA GER 15.08.2003
169 PYO YUNICE USA 07.02.2002
170 NOUR-ELDIN NAREMAN GER 12.06.2004
171 LENTINI CHIARA SUI 11.08.2003
172 MASCIARI VALENTINA SUI 01.01.2003
173 NOVACKOVA DOMINIKA CZE 09.08.2003
173 PAULSFELD ALEXIA GER 06.05.2002
175 TOLMACHOVA OLHA UKR 06.08.2003
176 HERZ AMELIE GER 11.08.2003
177 PROOSVALI ANNELI EST 27.03.2006
178 HAASE LEAH GER 27.04.2004
179 ZITTEL ALLA GER 21.04.2003
180 ONISHI AI JPN 05.06.2003
180 MIER JOHANNA GER 28.02.2003
182 GOGNIAT VANIE SUI 29.06.2005
183 SCHATTON SARAH GER 06.09.2003
184 KLEINERT LILLY-ELEONORE AUT 04.12.2004
185 AKINCI MEHTAP MIRA TUR 25.05.2002
186 THEODOROPOULOU ANDRIANA GRE 13.01.2004
187 STOLTE CAITLIN GER 11.03.2004
188 JANSSEN HANNELORE BEL 01.04.2002
189 CARADO KEONA ROSE PHI 22.05.2003
190 RUEDISSER RONJA AUT 08.12.2004
191 TOUMI SARAH-LISA GER 17.12.2003
192 ULLRICH NINA GER 06.05.2004
193 ONO MIZUKI JPN 30.07.2004
194 BERNIGAUD EMILIE FRA 10.07.2004
195 ROBSON EMILIA GBR 03.04.2002
195 KOBAYASHI KYOKA JPN 16.04.2002
197 BUCKER FEMKE GER 09.04.2002
198 LIVERANT JORDAN USA 06.08.2002
199 MCCORMACK MAISIE GBR 25.09.2002
200 BINGELYTE GRETE LTU 17.02.2002
200 HABRAN EMELINE BEL 19.01.2004
202 SCHWENNINGER FABIENNE AUT 08.01.2003
203 NAKAMURA MAKOTO JPN 11.09.2004
204 KARSTEN ANNA GER 10.01.2004
204 DE ANGELIS ALESSIA MIRELA GER 10.12.2002
206 MILES KATY GBR 29.09.2002
207 АРТАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 24.06.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
208 JARUSEVICIUTE EMA LTU 21.04.2002
209 MUELLER FIONA GER 01.10.2004
210 KRITOULI STYLIANI GRE 07.08.2003
210 BIENEFELD MAYA GER 22.03.2005
212 MARSCHALL LAURA GER 11.01.2002
212 SCHAEFER LISA MARIE GER 02.11.2003
214 PIOTROWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.01.2003
215 DEVINCENZO FRANCESCA CZE 09.10.2003
216 LIETO ALYSSIA GER 19.01.2006
217 GENIEZ FAUSTINE FRA 24.08.2005
218 NAGLER JULIA GER 13.04.2002
219 GOLDEN EVE GBR 17.08.2004
220 BRUMANN SARAH GER 05.11.2004
221 GONANO SVEA GER 08.08.2003
222 COUNSON MYRIAM BEL 21.08.2003
222 SCHICKER JANA GER 30.11.2004
224 HEAPS HANNAH GBR 09.11.2002
224 WINKELMANN DENISE GER 18.10.2002
226 ZIEGLER LUISE GER 20.08.2004
227 TREVETHAN LOTTIE GBR 31.10.2002
228 REIHS ALINA VICTORIA GER 30.04.2004
229 FROMMOLT EMILY GER 19.01.2004
230 SCHICKER MAIKE GER 08.02.2002
231 VINCIGUERRA MARTINA ITA 10.06.2004
231 EL AYARI JULIA GER 21.02.2003
233 CMEJRKOVA KLARA CZE 27.03.2002
234 SZYMANOWSKA KAROLINA POL 02.10.2003
234 ILLIG FIONA GER 24.02.2006
236 PAGENSTECHER NINA GER 22.10.2002
237 BAIWIR CLOE BEL 18.03.2003
Судьи
BAKER Bradley (USA)
BECK Nina (GER)
BERKDOLD Samuel (AUT)
BLACKMORE Seth (GBR)
CARDUCCI Lilia (GER)
CERRUTI Stefan (SUI)
ECKL Kristin (GER)
ETTENGRUBER Marcel (GER)
HAUTERVILLE Jonathan (FRA)
JAHNKE Matthieu (FRA)
KOVECS Melinda (GER)
LOH Pauline (GER)
MAHMOUD Taysir (USA)
MANDOKI Sandor (USA)
MAUNZ Florian (GER)
MAYER Lea (GER)
MAYR Franziska (GER)
MILONE Roberto (POL)
NAUKAS Aivar (EST)
OPALKA Michal (POL)
Oremush Heyza (UKR)
PAIZI MARINA (GRE)
PTAK Marek (POL)
STEACY Sarah (IRL)
Talan Romeo (CRO)
TEUBER Carolin (GER)
TRUUSE Olga (EST)
TZAUD Eric (SUI)
ZUDDAS Mathilde (FRA)