Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Таллин, Эстония, 09.11.2018, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0318, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 JUNG HYOJUNG KOR 26.01.1984
2 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
3 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
3 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
5 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
6 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
7 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
8 GORAM MELISSA FRA 30.05.1990
9 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
10 12 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А.
11 LIN SHENG CHN 05.01.1994
12 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
13 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
14 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
15 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
16 12 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
17 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
18 LEHIS KATRINA EST 19.12.1994
19 LEE HYEIN KOR 16.01.1995
20 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
21 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
22 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
23 FERRARI MARTA ITA 06.01.1990
24 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
25 SAKOA GBAHI GWLADYS CIV 03.12.1992
26 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
27 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
28 6 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ РФ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В.
29 6 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
30 KHARKOVA VLADA UKR 29.09.1996
31 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
32 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
33 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
34 POPESCU ANA MARIA ROU 26.11.1984
35 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
36 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
37 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
38 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
39 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
40 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
41 SHEMYAKINA YANA UKR 05.01.1986
42 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
43 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
44 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
45 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
46 SMITH TAYLOR KATRINA GBR 23.04.1991
47 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JOSEPHINE FRA 21.09.1990
48 NGOM HELENE FRA 24.07.1993
49 LIM JOO MI KOR 16.12.1994
50 DERR PATRICIA GER 18.12.1996
51 FAVRE ANGELINE SUI 04.07.2000
51 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 14.08.1994
53 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
54 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
55 ZUIKOVA VERONIKA EST 17.10.1994
56 BOONE KELLY NED 12.01.1992
57 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
58 SPAS ANASTASIIA UKR 06.08.1993
59 TRZEBINSKA EWA POL 01.05.1989
60 VARNAI VIVIEN HUN 12.02.1994
61 STAHLBERG NADINE GER 11.01.1996
62 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
63 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
64 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА РФ 06.10.1999 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
65 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
65 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
67 MIHALY KATA HUN 18.08.1990
68 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
69 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
70 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
71 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
72 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
73 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
74 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
75 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
75 SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA UKR 18.01.1999
75 UDREA MARIA ROU 23.11.1990
75 WERNER KRISTIN GER 28.12.1995
79 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
80 SIRICO AMANDA USA 30.01.1996
81 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
82 LIM CHERYL SIN 08.07.1993
83 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
84 TAKAHASHI ERIKA JPN 04.09.2002
85 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
86 ALIBEKOVA ASSEL KAZ 14.09.1991
87 NETTO SIMEAO AMANDA BRA 02.06.1994
88 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
89 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
90 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
91 YAMADA RIE JPN 17.01.1991
92 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
93 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
94 BUKI LILI HUN 05.05.2002
95 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
96 BLACH BLANKA POL 09.03.1991
97 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
98 GAVRIELKO NIKOL ISR 21.03.1999
99 LINDE ASA SWE 12.04.1997
100 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
101 SBARCIA RALUCA CRISTINA ROU 14.07.1989
101 SYVALA ILONA FIN 14.04.1996
103 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
104 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА РФ 06.03.1989 ЗМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
105 LEE SINHEE KOR 22.01.1997
106 HARK ANU EST 10.03.1993
107 AZUKAITE VIKTE LTU 18.04.1996
108 JONAS ANNA GER 26.09.1996
109 EMMENEGGER MANON SUI 07.03.1997
110 DIFFERT NELLI EST 24.07.1990
111 CISNEROS SOFIA ESP 29.03.1996
112 NARITA RUKA JPN 31.08.2000
112 ZHONG PEIYING CHN 01.02.1997
114 AZIZOVA MADINA EST 27.02.1996
115 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
116 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
117 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
118 DI TELLA ISABEL ARG 10.06.1993
119 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
120 SALMINEN ANNA FIN 08.02.1995
121 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
121 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
121 KOPECKY LYDIA USA 06.01.1991
124 BATES CASSANDRA USA 12.09.1986
125 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
126 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
127 BALAGANSKAYA ULYANA KAZ 10.05.1993
128 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
129 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
130 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
130 VIERHELLER GIANA USA 28.05.1998
132 DOUBOVA DOMINIKA CZE 17.05.1990
133 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
134 LAI JIANGLING CHN 20.01.1996
135 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
136 RIEDMUELLER VANESSA GER 02.07.1997
137 ZAGALA JAGODA POL 27.06.1994
138 HORNISCHER ANNA GER 07.12.1996
139 HSIEH KAYLIN SIN YAN HKG 19.05.2001
140 ALDANA NAIARA ESP 12.01.1995
141 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
142 MAHDY AYAH EGY 01.01.1996
143 DEKANY KINGA HUN 27.09.2001
144 EHAB NARDIN EGY 31.01.1996
145 SIMMS-LYMN TIA JAM 13.05.1999
146 MALUKA JELENA LAT 23.03.1976
147 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
148 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
149 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
150 KOCK MICHAELA FIN 17.12.1992
151 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
152 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
152 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU NIKI-KATERINA GRE 11.04.1974
154 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
155 LUTY ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
156 MARTENSSON ELVIRA SWE 20.05.1999
157 VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE FRA 28.09.1998
158 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
159 MROCHEM KAROLINA POL 21.01.1995
160 BASSA FRANCESCA USA 08.01.1991
161 TAURIAINEN SOFIA FIN 11.03.1997
162 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
163 BAJORUNAITE PAULINA LTU 29.12.1993
164 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
164 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
164 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
167 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
167 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
169 SALM GAIA-MARIANNA EST 27.05.1993
169 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
171 HALVACIAY BEYZA TUR 01.01.1999
172 LEHRMAN CECILIA SWE 19.09.1997
173 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
174 DE PESTEL AMBER BEL 10.08.1988
175 SOLARI DEMETRA SUI 19.05.1998
176 SONG SERA KOR 06.09.1993
177 LOIT KAROLIINE EST 14.12.2000
178 LIM VICTORIA ANN XIU YAN SIN 20.04.1989
178 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
180 MAVRIKIOU IRINA CYP 25.05.1984
181 OYA NICHIKA JPN 24.01.2000
182 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
183 LEHTONEN SUVI FIN 09.06.1983
184 KUROKI YUME JPN 04.10.1994
185 KNEZEVIC KATARINA SRB 04.09.1994
185 PECHOVOVA MICHALA CZE 25.05.1990
187 TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII EST 23.08.2001
188 DANCIU ADELA ROU 20.02.1994
189 LADANYI NELLI HUN 23.02.1998
189 SALMINEN SARA FIN 10.04.1997
191 MEDANY AYA EGY 20.11.1988
192 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
192 HERMINIO INES POR 19.04.1991
192 NESBITT HANNAH GBR 11.01.1996
195 HILLE-DAHL THALE SUI 03.11.1994
196 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
197 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
198 FEHRER STEFANIE AUT 24.02.1998
199 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
199 WRAMNER NATALIE SWE 16.02.2001
201 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
202 ANDREYEVA VLADISLAVA KAZ 18.05.2001
203 SKOBLOV SANDRA EST 16.02.2001
204 JAAKKOLA OUTI FIN 27.01.2001
205 MIHEJEVA NELLIJA LAT 04.11.2002
206 DOIG MARIA LUISA PER 13.08.1991
207 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
208 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
209 TALEN ANDRA EST 12.08.1999
209 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
211 ZHANSUGUROVA SHANTAL KAZ 20.12.2001
212 MALVIK KATHERINA NOR 06.03.2000
213 MUSTONEN SELMA FIN 24.06.1996
214 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
215 KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI ISR 05.11.1999
215 LOFGREN SONJA SWE 17.02.1999
217 JAKUPOVA DAYANA KAZ 18.02.1999
218 NIKOLAICHUK SOFIYA KAZ 20.07.2002
219 LABRO EMMA BEL 20.03.2000
220 CISNEROS ALEJANDRA ESP 16.12.1990
221 DERKACH ANNA UKR 23.02.1997
222 BAROSAN DENISA ROU 08.01.1999
223 BERMEJO JULIA FRA 05.05.2000
224 MUMM EMELIE SWE 03.07.1995
224 VILLACELLINO AURORA YINGCHUN SIN 16.03.1984
226 HANSSON SOFIA SWE 04.06.2000
226 MACLAURIN ALANAH AUS 19.11.1997
228 POYSTI LAURA FIN 26.02.2002
229 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
230 SUMMERS FRANCESCA GBR 13.02.1996
231 CHARMANIDOU PANAGIOTA GRE 18.04.1984
232 SAITO HANA JPN 12.09.2002
233 BONITO FABIANA POR 18.10.1994
234 VERCAUTEREN BIEKE BEL 21.10.1997
235 ASP JULIA SWE 19.01.1998
235 ZHENG YUANYUAN CHN 10.06.1998
237 BALLESTER SCARLY VEN 04.04.1998
237 SZABO REKA HUN 26.01.1995
239 OLEINIK JULIA EST 06.08.1989
240 SUNDQUIST LINN FIN 05.01.1998
241 ALIEVA KATJA DEN 10.10.1984
242 ORNSTEIN ERIKA SWE 06.03.1986
243 MATEOS MARIA ESP 30.11.1998
244 PAULA BEATRIZ POR 19.11.1997
245 VILCANE JANA LAT 21.01.1999
246 OZKALAYCI NISANUR TUR 19.06.1998
247 ROLDAN CYNTHIA PER 15.05.1998
248 HATZ FIONA SUI 16.09.1999
249 KLINDUHHOVA AIJA EST 31.01.1990
250 PEREIRA INES POR 06.06.1989
251 ENGEL CHRISTIANA AUT 10.07.1989
252 KAMENISCAKOVA IDA SVK 03.08.1983
253 VORNANEN ANNI FIN 04.06.1991
254 ILIKKAN DILARA TUR 13.09.1995
254 LORENZ THERESE AUT 29.06.1968
256 BORISOVA MARINA EST 12.01.1976
257 FREDERIKSEN MIA MAJA DEN 08.10.1989
Судьи
BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
BAKER David (AUS)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
CLAUSEN Stefan (SWE)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
GROENHOLM Peter (FIN)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
MUTSENIK Stanislav (EST)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PALCINSKAS Mindaugas (LTU)
ROMAN Zoltan (SRB)
SAMEH Abd Allah (EGY)