Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Белград, Сербия, 03.02.2019, Юниоры, шпага, М, Командные, 2018-1217

Место Команда Состав команды
1 USA EWART S., HERBST I., MECKE C., PISKOVATSKOV J.
2 ITA BUZZACCHINO G., DE MOLA D., DI VEROLI D., GAZZANIGA G.
3 FRA CONTREPOIS S., CHOTIN T., JEAN JOSEPH K., NGUEFACK L.
4 RUS КОРОВИН И., ПОТАПОВ М., ФЕДОРОВ Р., ШВЕЛИДЗЕ Д.
5 HUN ANDRASFI T., BENDE B., KOCH M., NAGY D.
6 KAZ FATEYEV Y., PAVLOV K., SAVIN A., ZHULINSKIY N.
7 POL KOLANCZYK W., MICHALAK D., RACHWALIK M., SZURLEJ B.
8 SUI BONFERRONI G., FUHRIMANN J., FAVRE H., VINES S.
9 NOR ALFHEIM F., DAHLBO B., GROSSE A., GEITUNG T.
10 GER BONGARD L., GUDERA J., VELTRUP P., WECKERLE T.
11 FIN HEINAMAA A., JUTILA J., KILJANDER O., TAURIAINEN T.
12 AUT BIRO A., BURGSTALLER J., LACH L., SCHUHMANN J.
13 CZE COUFAL F., OSICKA A., PAVLIK M., SALZER M.
14 SWE FOGEMAN M., MANCEWICZ B., SVENSSON J., ULMANEN K.
15 GBR ANDREWS B., BELOT A., EAST W., MORRISON D.
16 CHI BUSTOS J., GONZALEZ F., SANTIBANEZ F., VALDERRAMA J.
17 EST BOBROV I., GEDZO A., SEPP T.
18 ISR COHEN Y., GALPER S., PIZENBERG J., YARINOVSKY T.
19 BEL HABRAN M., KEMP N., VAN DER VAEREN A.
20 UKR DERKACH A., KARYCHENKO M., SAMOILOV D., SVYSTIL V.
21 ESP CALDERON D., GORMAZ J., MAHAMUD G., NAVARRO Y.
22 AZE ALIEV K., GULIYEV B., HASANOV R., SAFAROV F.
23 CAN FAFARD F., GRAMS S., KADYSZEWSKI M.
24 TUR CIKA D., EKENLER H., SAY A., TEZCAN M.
25 BLR BAKHVALAU I., DEMKOVICH K., PIACHYNSKI U., RYKUNOU D.
26 SRB DJUROVIC M., MAKEVIC I., RISTIC O., STANOJEVIC M.
Судьи
AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
BOSSART Michel (SUI)
CLAUSEN Stefan (SWE)
DOSTAL Jan (CZE)
JEZA Jure (SLO)
KADIOGLU Mustafa (TUR)
KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
KLINKOV Ariana (USA)
KOVACEVIC Miljan (SRB)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
MARKOVICS Gyorgy (HUN)
POTAPENKO Denis (UKR)
PRUGINIC Dimitar (FIN)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
STEINBERG Maria ()
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
TOBIAS Simona (SLO)
VOGT Suzanne (CAN)
WEIDENHAMMER Noel (GER)
ZHOLUDEVA Alina ()