Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

София, Болгария, 17.11.2018, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0369, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 SZUCS LUCA HUN 20.09.2002
2 MOYA KEONA USA 06.08.2002
3 20 ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА РФ 22.11.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
3 20 ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ РФ 02.06.2002 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
5 GREENBAUM ATARA USA 01.06.2002
6 JOHNSON HONOR USA 06.11.2003
7 BERMAN STELLA USA 16.05.2002
8 14 ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА РФ 21.03.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
9 BATTAI SUGAR KATINKA HUN 17.04.2003
10 8 АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 30.12.2002 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
11 GONTSOVA DARIA UKR 18.03.2002
12 GOUHIN CHLOE USA 13.08.2002
13 WHANG REBECCA USA 15.09.2002
14 PAPAI VIKTORIA ZOE HUN 30.04.2004
15 IACOB EMMA ROU 19.04.2002
16 HARRISON IMOGEN USA 08.05.2002
17 ERBIL NISANUR TUR 22.04.2003
18 FENYOSI ZITA HUN 08.04.2003
19 GUTHIKONDA NITHYA USA 20.11.2003
20 MILLER SKY USA 15.01.2002
21 4 МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 28.03.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
22 BOTEZATU ANA ROU 20.04.2004
23 4 ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА РФ 15.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
24 BATHORY KATA HUN 11.03.2002
24 GOLOVKINA SOFIIA UKR 18.07.2005
26 KUPOVYKH IRINA UKR 18.05.2002
27 AVAKIAN MIKAELA USA 05.08.2002
28 MISSURAI PALMA HUN 03.10.2003
29 SZAKATS ZSUZSANNA HUN 30.08.2002
30 KESZEI KIRA HUN 03.06.2003
31 CHITU MIHAELA ROU 13.11.2002
32 KEFALA KONSTANTINA GRE 24.03.2005
33 STRZALKOWSKI ALEKSANDRA USA 12.12.2002
34 STEFANELLO LUCIA ITA 26.06.2004
35 LI ANNA USA 16.01.2002
36 КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ РФ 15.04.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
37 BONDAR OLEKSANDRA UKR 28.03.2003
38 ROBBINS WILKINSON ELLEN GBR 19.06.2002
39 LIANG MEGAN USA 23.06.2002
40 РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА РФ 07.01.2002 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
41 MELNYCHUK YELIZAVETA UKR 24.09.2002
42 GREENBAUM ELLA USA 24.06.2004
43 АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 02.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Попов А.В.
44 SHAVARSH VIKTORIA BUL 01.01.2003
45 NEIKOVA EMMA BUL 11.06.2005
46 CHAN LEANNE HUI-WEN SGP 14.09.2002
46 POSSICK LOLA USA 14.06.2005
48 KARKACIOGLU OYKU ECE TUR 31.01.2002
49 KORSAK OLEKSANDRA UKR 07.07.2002
50 LU VIVIAN USA 15.06.2003
50 SOOS DOROTTYA HUN 21.12.2002
52 ШЕВЕЛЁВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 07.09.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
53 CORCORAN ERIN GBR 18.02.2002
54 PANTIS ILINCA ROU 13.08.2003
55 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 04.06.2003 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
56 MOROIANU LAURA ROU 17.06.2003
57 YUN MAYA USA 16.02.2003
58 MACIT SERRA TUR 02.01.2005
59 CHING SAPPHIRA SHEUNG HKG 14.04.2003
59 HUNTER NINA USA 05.02.2002
61 CIOBANU ROBERTA ROU 25.01.2003
62 PINTER DOROTTYA HUN 24.07.2004
63 MAVRIKAKI ATHINAIS GRE 30.12.2002
64 KAYA TUGCE RANA TUR 28.06.2004
65 КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 25.10.2003 II разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
66 SMYRNOVA ANNA UKR 25.12.2002
67 JANKOVICS ANNA HUN 13.02.2002
68 DOMBROVSKA LIDIIA UKR 09.01.2002
68 IVANOVA BELOSLAVA BUL 25.07.2003
68 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU DESPOINA GRE 01.03.2003
71 KOBRA VIRAG HUN 30.05.2003
72 STAN AMALIA ROU 03.06.2005
73 STEFANESCU ALYSSA ROU 16.01.2004
74 BLACKLEDGE ELEANOR GBR 11.02.2006
75 KURTULMUS MAYA ATAC TUR 27.02.2002
76 POPA PATRICIA ROU 01.03.2005
77 BRIERLEY BETHANY GBR 11.11.2005
77 NEAGU TEODORA ROU 02.03.2004
79 DANCIU VANESSA ROU 24.08.2003
80 SAVA MUSTEATA CELA ROU 21.07.2003
81 WESTWELL AMY GBR 26.05.2004
82 PICCOLI ALESSIA ITA 20.12.2004
83 ABRAM-MOORE BEA GBR 13.08.2003
83 OZARSLAN BERFIN NUR TUR 11.02.2003
85 GHEORGHE ANDREEA CRISTINA ROU 10.07.2004
86 BEVIZ DOROTTYA HUN 23.06.2002
87 TRIANTAFYLLI ELEFTHERIA ILIANA GRE 01.03.2004
88 ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ РФ 25.08.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
89 LOO HEIDI YAN KAY SGP 24.09.2003
89 SERBAN DENISA ROU 02.05.2004
91 AU MEGAN CHEOK TUNG SGP 01.01.2003
92 SHMALUN SOFIIA UKR 12.12.2003
93 SISIK PINAR MIRAY TUR 04.06.2005
94 MORENETS-KUBANSKA VALERIIA UKR 06.06.2005
95 ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ РФ 22.03.2004 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г., Филатов А.Г.
96 KARAKOC BERAY SU TUR 23.05.2004
97 POLONKO SOFA UKR 01.01.2005
98 COJOCARU MARIA ROU 15.08.2004
99 ULUSALOGLU ISIL TUR 14.03.2003
100 AKSEL SUDE TUR 17.06.2004
101 CHONG YING XUAN CALISTA 05.08.2003
102 CHRISTEA ARTEMIS CAROLINE GRE 17.10.2003
103 BADEA MARIA ROU 18.11.2004
104 LLEWELLYN ELSIE GBR 02.07.2002
105 CRACIUN IOANA ROU 03.03.2005
106 BATA EDUA HUN 06.10.2003
106 SEBENIK ANA SLO 15.11.2004
108 TURCHANINOVA OLENA UKR 13.02.2003
109 AYDOGAN DELFINSU TUR 14.07.2003
110 SPIESZ ANNA HUN 30.07.2005
111 KURT ZEYNEP TUR 01.02.2003
112 EGYUD ESZTER HUN 18.01.2003
113 GUBAREVYCH EMILIYA UKR 29.09.2003
114 BULBA DARIA UKR 09.01.2003
115 KOKALOVA RALITSA BUL 22.10.2003
116 LIU ZARA GBR 12.08.2003
116 MUNTEANU MAGDALENA ROU 19.08.2003
118 URBAN LUCA HUN 05.03.2003
119 JUHASZ ANNA HUN 28.11.2003
120 ATANASOVA KALINA BUL 29.05.2006
121 MILANOVA KRISTINA BUL 11.04.2004
122 KUMBAROGLU AYSU TUR 10.03.2002
123 KOCHRONA NATALIA GRE 21.01.2002
124 GUNGOR NIL TUR 14.04.2005
125 NOUSIA PARASKEVI GRE 14.03.2003
126 MIHAILOVA ANA BUL 05.06.2004
127 OZSUNGU BERFIN TUR 10.05.2005
127 POSHELIUZNA KATERYNA UKR 05.01.2006
129 FILIPPOPOULOU THEODORA GRE 25.05.2005
129 WILSON-SMITH CHARLOTTE A GBR 05.08.2003
131 ALEXE MARIA ROU 19.04.2005
132 KOCER EZGI TUR 07.09.2005
133 MARTINAS MARIA ROU 01.11.2004
134 PAPATHEODOROU ANTONIA ARGYRO GRE 01.11.2005
135 GROZEVA INES NED 11.06.2003
136 ZAHARINOVA GABRIELA BUL 25.10.2003
137 VASENKO DARIIA UKR 05.08.2002
138 DUS DURU TUR 28.07.2005
139 VARGA EMILIA HUN 08.07.2002
140 GAZEPIDI MARIA ELENI GRE 16.09.2004
141 KHAN ANEESAH GBR 13.10.2002
141 KONTOGIORGI ISMINI GRE 29.09.2004
141 SAUNDERS NICOLE GBR 18.09.2004
144 MALI META SLO 11.08.2005
145 TULCHEVSKAN ANZHELIKA UKR 03.04.2006
146 PALASKA AGNI GRE 12.08.2004
147 SIMON PETRONELLA HUN 16.01.2002
148 KACHULEVA ANA-FRANCESKA BUL 26.03.2006
149 GREGORY ALEX-BEATRICE BUL 16.10.2003
149 TANZMEISTER FRANZISKA AUT 11.10.2004
151 DI GIULIO FRANCESCA ITA 04.02.2002
152 KOLESNYCHENKO YULIIA UKR 01.08.2003
153 LIAMI ARETI GRE 13.09.2002
154 NIKOLOVA MIHAELA BUL 26.08.2005
155 PRIESTLEY CATHERINE USA 08.04.2002
155 THEODOSI VASILIKI GRE 17.02.2005
157 ISLIER BUKET TUR 12.03.2004
157 MOUTOPOULOU EVANGELIA GRE 08.08.2005
159 PETKOVA DANIELA BUL 17.12.2006
159 PETKOVA RAYA BUL 18.12.2004
159 VLACHOU EFSTATHIA GRE 27.03.2003
162 PSOFAKI DANAI PIGI GRE 28.06.2006
163 APOSTOLOPOULOU CHRISTINA GRE 22.09.2006
163 BASKALAR ELIF NILAY TUR 24.06.2005
165 GASPERLIN HANA SLO 04.09.2002
166 BOYADZHIEVA ALEXANDRA BUL 12.07.2005
166 CHATZIKOKKINOU AIKATERINI MARIA GRE 14.09.2006
Судьи
BELA Mihail (ROU)
BILGIN Begumhan (TUR)
BOUKAS Evangelos (GRE)
BULDEEV Stefan (BUL)
BURNEV Lyuboslav (BUL)
DE NICOLA Roberto (SLO)
DIMA Loredana (ROU)
GENOV Galin (BUL)
GEORGIEV George (BUL)
GIOIELLA Alexandra (USA)
GOLDBERG Sierra (GBR)
GURES Enes Ozan (TUR)
GURIN Yuriy (UKR)
HRAMOVA OLGA (BUL)
KOVACS Istvan (HUN)
KOZMANOVICS Gabor (HUN)
KURT Kemal Arda (TUR)
MANDOV Ivan (BUL)
MCLELLAN Sam (GBR)
MICHAILIDIS Fokas (GRE)
MILESTONE Jessica (USA)
NAGY Martin (HUN)
SANCROFT Jennifer-Eleanor (GBR)
SANDU Constantin (ROU)
SHLYKAR Andriy (UKR)
TRAIKOV Daniel (BUL)
TSOUROUTAS Georges (GRE)
TUCKER Matthew (USA)
TUR Maksym (UKR)