Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

София, Болгария, 17.11.2018, Кадеты, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0368, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 HORVATH GERGO HUN 15.01.2002
2 MERCHANT MARCEL USA 18.04.2002
3 20 АЛПАИДЗЕ МИХАИЛ РФ 06.12.2002 КМС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
3 20 ТЕРЕХОВ АРТЕМ РФ 22.01.2002 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ Голубев Е.С.
5 SZANTO ZOLTAN HUN 12.08.2002
6 PARK DONGHWAN USA 06.02.2002
7 PAGKALOS ANGELOS GRE 18.05.2002
8 ONDRIK KONRAD HUN 02.10.2003
9 KALENDER MUHAMMED FURKAN TUR 06.01.2003
10 8 КИСИН НИКИТА РФ 05.01.2003 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Падеров А.Е.
10 SCHMITT TRENTON USA 08.02.2002
12 LINDER JAMES USA 06.05.2002
13 8 НАСОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 26.04.2003 I разряд УОР №1 Пантелеев А.Ю.
14 KRAJNC PETER SLO 04.11.2003
15 HU WILLIAM USA 05.06.2002
16 NITU RADU ROU 13.11.2004
17 JOHNSON ANDREW USA 12.03.2002
18 LIM RYAN USA 18.05.2003
18 SCHAAFSMA BOTE NED 08.09.2002
20 4 СОМОВ СЕРГЕЙ РФ 30.07.2003 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Падеров А.Е.
21 CIFTCI EMIRHAN TUR 07.04.2002
21 HUMEN VASYL UKR 13.03.2002
23 CHAN ZACHARY USA 09.09.2002
24 KIS-TAMAS BENCE HUN 21.09.2002
25 VARUKATTY-GAFOOR AKHIL SGP 24.10.2002
26 VANNIEUWENBORGH GIJS BEL 27.01.2003
27 ZADRAVECZ MATE HUN 02.02.2003
28 KUSHKOV OLEKSANDR USA 22.05.2003
29 4 ОРИН ФЕДОР РФ 10.12.2002 I разряд МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б.
30 TSUMORI SHIDO JPN 19.09.2003
31 ILLES KORNEL HUN 10.03.2002
32 SEMENOV YEGOR UKR 23.05.2003
33 IACOB PAUL ROU 15.12.2004
34 АПАКОВ АРТУР РФ 11.06.2002 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Падеров А.Е.
35 MCLELLAN RORY GBR 08.04.2003
36 BERTOLA PIETRO ITA 01.07.2002
36 KIM STEPHEN USA 02.02.2002
38 SOVAR MARCO ROU 13.05.2004
39 ANGLADE RONALD USA 20.06.2003
40 DINCA ELTON ROU 11.12.2002
41 SZABO MARTON HUN 17.04.2003
42 ДЕЖНЕВ МАКСИМ РФ 05.01.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
43 ЦЫПИН ИВАН РФ 07.07.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
44 HRYHORUK OLEKSANDR UKR 01.04.2003
45 DZIUBA VIACHESLAV UKR 27.07.2003
46 MIKA CASPER USA 28.02.2002
47 TOTH PATRIK HUN 28.05.2004
48 FREEMAN SAM GBR 27.09.2002
48 ГЛЫГАЛО НИКИТА РФ 28.10.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
50 STAN COSMIN ROU 28.06.2003
51 КОВАЛЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.08.2003 I разряд ЦСКА Бунаев С.А., Майский И.В.
52 КЛУБКОВ МИХАИЛ РФ 17.11.2002 I разряд МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б., Цель И.Г.
53 PINTER LEVENTE HUN 07.10.2002
54 ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ РФ 30.03.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
55 PAR SINAN TUR 07.05.2004
56 LIN JOHN USA 31.05.2004
57 SAHLAN BILGEHAN TUR 04.09.2003
58 TAFLAN AHMET TURGUT TUR 07.02.2003
59 COJOCARU MARIO ROU 28.04.2003
60 ВАЛЕНТА АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 11.06.2002 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Едаменко Н.П.
61 BIRO HUGO HUN 26.03.2002
62 SHOSTAK DMYTRO UKR 18.04.2002
63 CRACIUN DANIEL MDA 12.08.2003
64 ROHAS-KALINOV STEFAN BUL 05.11.2002
65 ISLIER UGUR TUR 02.04.2002
66 PADURE ANDREI ROU 19.10.2002
67 KURVERS LESTER BEL 28.06.2002
68 INOMATA SHOHEI JPN 01.04.2002
68 LORTKIPANIDZE NICKOLOZ USA 12.04.2002
70 АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК СЕРГЕЙ РФ 02.07.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
71 ATTIG WILL USA 15.06.2002
72 HAISIN IVAN UKR 03.08.2004
73 BARANTSOV ILIA UKR 19.08.2002
74 MIKES MATYAS HUN 27.12.2003
75 KOHARI TAMAS HUN 30.03.2003
75 SEMENOV MAKSYM UKR 10.01.2003
75 ЗИБАРЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 16.02.2002 II разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
78 BAAKEN SOLT HUN 12.10.2002
79 ISHII GO JPN 20.09.2003
80 MIHNEA ANDREI ROU 16.05.2003
81 FEKETE KOVACS MATE HUN 30.08.2002
82 DICU RARES ROU 20.03.2003
83 KARAGIORGOS KONSTANTINOS GRE 20.05.2003
83 ZLATAROV GEORGI BUL 06.06.2003
85 BACAK ERKAN ISIK TUR 23.02.2004
85 DEMAREST IAIN USA 15.08.2002
85 ENGELBRECHT PATRIK HUN 08.04.2003
88 GOUGOULIAS OLYMPIOS GBR 06.03.2002
89 MOON SEAN USA 10.04.2002
90 SAKHAMURI SURYA USA 16.09.2004
91 BACON ELIAS USA 29.10.2002
91 ТРИЛЛЕР ВАЛЕРИЙ РФ 22.09.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
93 KUMUK KUZEY TUR 02.08.2004
94 KERESZTES ABEL BENCE HUN 01.10.2003
95 RAYKIN DIMITAR BUL 02.06.2002
96 MCDONNELL KAJETAN GBR 22.02.2002
97 JERKOV GEORGI BUL 05.06.2002
98 RAUT THOMAS GBR 05.01.2003
99 NADILE HENRY USA 13.09.2002
100 VALKOV ANGEL BUL 27.06.2003
101 YAMADA KAITA JPN 24.02.2002
102 NAGASHIMA SHUJI JPN 19.02.2002
103 VIGH BENEDEK HUN 22.07.2004
104 TALLARICO ANTONIO ITA 25.08.2004
105 СУЛТАНОВ АРТЕМ РФ 25.07.2002 КМС МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
106 STOICHEV TODOR BUL 04.09.2003
106 STOYANOV YASEN BUL 26.03.2003
108 ASIK MURAT SARP TUR 22.07.2004
109 GROSU CRISTIAN ROU 22.03.2002
110 TIPISCA RAZVAN ROU 11.09.2003
111 KROUSKOS SPYRIDON GRE 03.01.2003
112 DUTU IONUT ROU 05.06.2004
112 NORRIS ROMAN FRA 05.10.2003
114 WAHL LOUIS GER 14.05.2004
115 ISMAGKILOV NIKOLAOS GRE 15.05.2002
115 KRISTJANSSON FRANKLIN ERNIR ISL 09.12.2002
117 FORMOZIS STAVROS GRE 15.07.2002
118 DRAGOMIR EDUARD ROU 14.11.2003
119 HOLDSWORTH DARCY GBR 30.08.2003
120 VON BUCH SIMON GER 15.01.2003
121 ASLAN TOLGA TUR 01.09.2005
122 SEKIGUCHI KOUICHI JPN 01.07.2002
123 KYOYAMA KOSEI JPN 03.02.2002
124 HOLZENBEIN ADRIAN GER 22.06.2002
125 КАШАПОВ НИКИТА РФ 17.04.2002 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
126 CIDU IUSTIN ROU 25.03.2004
127 PROSSE NAND BEL 27.03.2004
128 ZLATEV VELIZAR BUL 14.11.2002
129 CROMIE MAX GBR 25.02.2003
130 STRAGALIS THEODOROS GRE 25.11.2004
131 ISHII TATSUYA JPN 17.10.2002
132 BOTEA RAZVAN ROU 27.10.2002
133 SVAB ZOLTAN HUN 05.05.2002
134 COCIS TUDOR ROU 04.09.2002
135 BEDFORD LOUIS GBR 11.04.2003
136 WONG CHING POK HKG 22.10.2002
137 ALEKSANDROV IVAYLO BUL 03.09.2003
138 VIDALIS APOSTOLOS GRE 29.03.2002
139 LEPADATESCU LIVIU ROU 18.11.2002
140 GALETTI MARCO ITA 19.11.2004
141 HUNYADY DANIEL HUN 04.07.2003
141 ZELENSKYI ILLIA UKR 16.02.2002
143 BURAK EFE EMIROGLU TUR 06.07.2005
144 MYNORS GEORGE GBR 03.01.2003
145 LEPADATESCU DANIEL ROU 18.11.2002
145 ROSHCHIN MAKSYM UKR 16.07.2004
147 ALLEN SAMUEL GBR 01.02.2004
147 DINC EFE TUR 26.03.2004
149 KALOUTAS FILIPPOS GRE 05.06.2004
149 MARTINOS DIMITRIOS GRE 05.05.2004
151 MUELLER VINZENZ AUT 21.06.2004
152 ALIFRAGKIS MICHALIS GRE 16.03.2002
153 POGLEDNIK GAL SLO 15.11.2004
154 NTAKIS SPYRIDON GRE 18.02.2002
155 KASABOGLU ERKAN TUR 30.10.2002
156 KOLIMECHKOV RADKO BUL 18.01.2003
156 OZEROL HAKAN EGE TUR 01.05.2004
158 HO IAN GBR 12.08.2003
158 LYTVYNENKO OLEKSII UKR 30.03.2004
160 LILJENSTROM JOHANNES SWE 25.04.2002
161 MATHUR ANUJ GBR 26.02.2002
161 VIDAR ALEXANDER ISL 05.03.2005
163 CIUMAC ALEXEI MDA 27.11.2002
164 FILEV VIKTOR BUL 21.02.2004
165 BICICIOGLU ISMAIL TUNA TUR 11.02.2006
166 SHOSTAK FEDIR UKR 18.12.2002
167 KECSKEMETI ARON HUN 24.01.2002
168 KAEFERBOECK JAKOB AUT 26.05.2004
169 JEREB MARTIN SLO 02.04.2003
170 SIMAV ORHUN ERKE TUR 07.08.2003
171 WAGNER LUCAS GER 02.04.2004
172 FRUMGARZTS DAVID SHLOMO ISR 10.10.2003
172 PAVLOV PAVEL BUL 18.05.2003
174 CULHACI ARDA TUR 01.08.2003
175 MANESIOTIS PANEGIOTIS GRE 29.01.2005
176 ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ АНТОН РФ 15.05.2002 КМС МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
177 PREDARIS VASILEIOS GRE 07.01.2005
178 THUMM TIBERIUS GER 03.02.2005
179 CHIARI LUKAS AUT 16.01.2003
180 HILTON ETHAN GBR 06.11.2003
180 MESCIOGLU ISMAIL KEREM TUR 15.03.2003
182 DAVID MIHNEA ROU 04.04.2002
183 GEIGER LARS GER 23.06.2005
183 PAVLOV VIKTOR BUL 29.08.2002
183 ROZVAZHAYEV ALEJANDRO UKR 02.03.2003
186 STOLIARCHUK GLIB UKR 02.07.2004
187 KUCHERENKO ROSTISLAV UKR 01.01.2004
188 CIDU CASIAN ROU 29.05.2006
189 KOSTOULAS GRIGORIS MARIOS GRE 29.11.2002
189 KUVLIEV VALENTIN BUL 28.10.2003
191 KOSKDERE YAGIZ TUR 13.04.2003
192 DANNEELS BIRGEN BEL 03.07.2005
192 PREDARIS CHARALAMPOS GRE 12.09.2002
194 CHORLTON NATHAN GBR 24.05.2003
195 OZTURK ALKIM TUR 29.03.2005
196 CHATZICHRISTOS VASILIS-ERIC GRE 04.03.2005
196 DICKSON OLIVER GBR 18.09.2002
198 THOMAS BJORN SWE 25.11.2003
199 LALOV MIHAIL BUL 11.04.2003
200 JEREB MAKS SLO 09.06.2006
201 CHATZOPOULOS MARKELOS GRE 28.11.2005
202 HRISTOV GEORGI BUL 22.04.2003
203 STAS DE RICHELLE ARNAUD BEL 24.04.2003
204 WEBB ALEXANDER SWE 08.10.2003
205 MIHAYLOV SIMEON BUL 16.06.2003
206 CHEREDNICHENKO PAVLO UKR 21.02.2003
206 DE VISSCHER JEROME BEL 09.09.2004
206 SLASTIN ANDRII UKR 23.10.2005
209 KRISTJANSSON EINAR STEINN ISL 09.02.2002
209 PANEV ALEXANDER BUL 28.05.2004
211 ANGELOV ANDREI BUL 10.08.2005
211 DEVOS JURRE BEL 12.09.2005
211 HADJILAZOV MIHAIL BUL 04.06.2004
214 OLYSHEVETS IHOR UKR 08.04.2007
214 VODENOV VALENTIN BUL 26.08.2002
216 DILKOV KAMEN BUL 25.11.2003
216 HRISTOV HRISTO BUL 09.08.2003
216 LEVIEV DANIEL BUL 08.08.2003
219 HRISTOV KAMEN BUL 10.03.2005
219 KOLBEINSSON HAFSTEINN YNGVI ISL 24.02.2004
221 CHUCHUKOV VASIL BUL 31.10.2002
Судьи
BELA Mihail (ROU)
BILGIN Begumhan (TUR)
BOUKAS Evangelos (GRE)
BULDEEV Stefan (BUL)
DE NICOLA Roberto (SLO)
DIMA Loredana (ROU)
GENOV Galin (BUL)
GEORGIEV George (BUL)
GIOIELLA Alexandra (USA)
GOLDBERG Sierra (GBR)
GURES Enes Ozan (TUR)
GURIN Yuriy (UKR)
HRAMOVA OLGA (BUL)
KOVACS Istvan (HUN)
KOZMANOVICS Gabor (HUN)
KURT Kemal Arda (TUR)
MANDOV Ivan (BUL)
MCLELLAN Sam (GBR)
MICHAILIDIS Fokas (GRE)
NAGY Martin (HUN)
POIZAT Juliette (BEL)
SANCROFT Jennifer-Eleanor (GBR)
SANDU Constantin (ROU)
SCHAICH Thomas (GER)
SHLYKAR Andriy (UKR)
STRZALKOWSKI Tomasz (USA)
TRAIKOV Daniel (BUL)
TSOUROUTAS Georges (GRE)
TUCKER Matthew (USA)
TUR Maksym (UKR)