Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Белград, Сербия, 02.02.2019, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0727, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 DE MOLA DANIEL ITA 21.10.1999
2 NGUEFACK LILIAN FRA 28.07.1999
3 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
3 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
5 BALZANO MARCO ITA 21.01.2000
6 21 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Моргоев В.Э.
7 THEIN-SANDLER ADRIEN USA 24.03.1999
8 CONTREPOIS SIMON FRA 25.04.1999
9 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
10 PAVLOV KIRIL KAZ 07.09.2001
11 PISKOVATSKOV JONATHAN USA 18.11.2000
12 GAZZANIGA GIACOMO ITA 26.02.1999
13 CHAKAROV ILIA BUL 19.07.1999
14 GUDERA JONAS GER 19.03.1999
15 LEONE FRANCESCO ITA 10.05.2000
16 12 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ РФ 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
17 JEAN JOSEPH KENDRICK FRA 08.05.2001
18 CINI ALESSANDRO ITA 31.05.1999
19 MESSIEN ALEXIS FRA 17.09.2001
20 BOBROV ILIAN EST 07.11.2000
21 BENDE BENCE HUN 29.04.1999
22 JUBAULT SAMUEL FRA 10.06.1999
23 GEITUNG TOMAS NOR 27.07.2000
24 CHOTIN TITOUAN FRA 04.04.2001
25 ULMANEN KASPER SWE 25.08.2000
26 SVENSSON JONATHAN SWE 04.10.1999
27 WECKERLE TOBIAS GER 12.01.2000
28 6 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
29 6 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ РФ 30.03.2000 МС УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
30 6 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.11.2001 МС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
31 BANYAI BOTOND HUN 12.02.1999
32 KYRDA BOHDAN UKR 24.08.2001
33 CALDERON DIEGO ESP 14.05.2000
34 MECKE CEDRIC USA 11.01.2000
35 BAYRAM ISSA FRA 12.04.2001
36 SERNADAS TOMAS POR 28.01.2001
37 BIRO ALEXANDER AUT 19.11.2001
38 AVRAMIDIS THEODOROS GRE 29.04.2002
39 PIZENBERG JACOB ISR 25.10.1999
40 TAURIAINEN TOPIAS FIN 09.03.1999
41 MARKOTA VEDRAN CRO 02.02.2001
42 OROIAN ALEX ROU 09.01.2000
43 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН РФ 14.09.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чуркин Д.Ю.
44 EWART STEPHEN USA 23.08.1999
45 DOMINICI RAPHAEL FRA 27.04.1999
46 KUMASHI MIHIR USA 27.11.2002
47 COLLIN THEO FRA 12.02.2000
48 GEDZO ANDZEJ EST 30.09.1999
49 LIVERANT SKYLER USA 27.01.2004
50 GRIFFITHS RYAN USA 23.02.2000
50 KRASTEV DIMITAR BUL 28.12.2000
52 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
53 DE NO VELEZ JAIME ESP 09.07.2000
54 MANCEWICZ BARTLOMIEJ SWE 15.12.1999
55 HEINAMAA AKSELI FIN 28.01.2002
56 JUTILA JULIUS FIN 31.07.2001
57 TALAN JAN CRO 07.03.2000
58 CHMUT ANTON USA 05.02.2000
59 VELTRUP PAUL GER 06.03.2001
60 PAYSAN ESTEBAN FRA 27.01.2000
61 FRAZAO MIGUEL POR 25.07.2002
62 BALIND BENCE HUN 19.04.2002
63 HOSSZU DANIEL HUN 02.06.2000
64 FAVRE HADRIEN SUI 26.08.2001
65 GAETANI GIULIO ITA 24.07.2000
66 MACSKA ADAM ROU 28.04.2000
67 UJVARI ANDRAS HUN 20.01.2001
68 SAVIN ALEXANDR KAZ 28.12.2000
69 MAHAMUD GONZALO ESP 24.06.2001
70 BONGARD LOUIS GER 26.11.2000
71 PREZIOSI ALESSIO ITA 23.10.1999
72 PIACHYNSKI ULADZISLAU BLR 25.02.1999
73 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ РФ 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
74 RACHWALIK MICHAL POL 29.09.2000
75 LUND LEONARD SWE 10.05.1999
76 ALFHEIM FABIAN NOR 11.03.1999
77 SVYSTIL VITALIY UKR 26.10.1999
78 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН РФ 06.10.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
79 MOLLUSO MARCO ITA 17.05.1999
80 FATEYEV YEGOR KAZ 16.03.2000
81 BERMEJO NOE ESP 25.05.2000
81 GALABOV YORDAN BUL 25.11.2002
83 NAVARRO YAGO ESP 22.05.1999
84 NOGANOWICZ KAROL POL 17.10.2001
85 LAZAROTO FABRIZIO BRA 01.05.1999
86 DERKACH ANDRIY UKR 29.12.2001
86 JOHANIDES LUKAS JAKUB SVK 21.09.1999
86 KLEINER LUKAS GER 19.09.2000
89 KARYCHENKO MAKSYM UKR 02.10.2001
90 SOLA JAKOV CRO 28.04.1999
90 ZYBACH LENNY SUI 21.12.2001
92 SAY ALI EGE TUR 14.01.1999
93 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ РФ 15.05.2001 МС МССУОР №3 Катков Л.М., Шартов С.В.
94 OSICKA ADAM CZE 22.10.2000
95 GROSSE ARTHUR NOR 18.08.2001
96 TEMIRYAEV ALAN USA 12.01.2001
97 STEHLIK JAN CZE 28.02.1999
98 GULIYEV BARAT AZE 30.04.2002
99 EAST WILLIAM GBR 18.01.1999
100 MASLOV HEORHII UKR 03.01.2002
101 RONA MILAN HUN 22.03.2002
102 BIRO DAVID ROU 22.01.1999
102 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
104 COUFAL FRANTISEK CZE 10.02.2003
105 SALZER MATEJ CZE 29.07.2001
106 GRAMS STEVEN CAN 27.01.2001
107 KOSHMAN NIKITA UKR 22.06.2002
108 STRAUMOY TRULS NOR 09.09.2000
109 HABRAN MAXIME BEL 04.12.2000
110 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
110 SZURLEJ BARTLOMIEJ POL 19.09.2000
112 ANDREWS BENJAMIN GBR 02.07.2001
113 HASANOV RUSLAN UKR 26.01.2001
113 SHEPHERD BILLY GBR 04.08.2000
115 RISTIC OGNJEN SRB 28.02.2002
116 DAHLBO BENJAMIN NOR 25.07.2001
116 PAVLIK MATYAS CZE 13.09.2000
118 KADYSZEWSKI MATEO CAN 22.05.2001
119 SOUTULLO JORDI SUI 24.02.2002
120 MINCHEV EVGENI BUL 04.04.2001
121 WINGERTER MORGAN FRA 28.07.2000
122 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.04.2000
123 STORMARK JOERGEN NOR 27.07.1999
124 KALININAS LEONARDAS LTU 12.08.2000
125 FUHRIMANN JONATHAN SUI 15.03.2002
126 KRUHLOV VLADYSLAV UKR 16.08.2000
127 SZILAGYI BALAZS ROU 26.09.2000
128 PAAVOLAINEN VAINO FIN 15.03.1999
129 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
130 KUDRIAVTSEV GEORGII UKR 05.05.1999
131 VAN DER VAEREN ANDY BEL 11.12.2001
132 TSOKAS ASTERIOS GRE 18.01.1999
133 MARCHAND CHARLES-EDOUARD SUI 16.01.2000
134 LOMBANA MARTINEZ SIMON COL 05.12.2002
135 FRAZAO FILIPE POR 31.03.2001
136 ALARCIA DANIEL ESP 06.02.1999
137 FUCHS JULIAN AUT 29.03.2002
138 CIKA DORUK TUR 10.11.2001
139 HADDAD JUSTIN USA 16.05.2002
140 HERBST ISAAC USA 18.02.2002
141 DJUROVIC MILOS SRB 25.06.2004
142 MAGLIANO MATTEO ITA 10.06.1999
143 KOVAL ANTON GER 13.03.2001
144 RAULO AURELIEN FRA 04.04.2000
145 GORMAZ JAVIER IVAN ESP 31.01.2001
145 LE QUANG HUY PHILEAS DEN 04.03.2000
147 BALMORI DIEGO ESP 20.02.1999
148 FERNANDEZ JIMENO EMILIO ESP 05.01.2001
148 HOIDA DANIIL UKR 07.02.2001
150 SZAKMARY NANDOR HUN 06.01.2000
151 BURGSTALLER JOHANNES AUT 13.02.2000
152 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
152 SELLS ALEXANDER AUS 14.04.2000
154 RUSSELL JAMES GBR 30.03.1999
155 KILJANDER OSKAR FIN 02.10.1999
156 LACH LUKAS AUT 27.12.1999
156 MORRISON DYLAN GBR 12.10.2001
158 EEG SVEND MARKUS NOR 26.09.2000
159 ATANASOV MARIN BUL 22.11.1999
160 HUSEMANN LUCA GER 12.07.1999
161 KAEMEREIT MAXIMILIAN RUBENS GER 28.04.2001
162 MYKYTENKO DMYTRO UKR 31.10.2002
163 KITLINSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.01.2003
164 FOGEMAN MARTIN SWE 13.02.2000
165 KO BENEDEK HUN 17.09.2003
166 GUERRA FEDERICO ITA 02.08.1999
167 BAKHVALAU IVAN BLR 22.06.2000
167 VINES SVEN SUI 19.12.2003
169 BELOT ANTOINE GBR 02.06.1999
169 ZBIERADA BARTLOMIEJ POL 08.03.2000
171 MALINEUSKI ALIAKSEI BLR 08.02.2001
171 MILAM HUGH USA 06.03.2002
171 RYKUNOU DZMITRY BLR 27.05.1999
174 ALIEV KHALID AZE 30.08.2001
174 RECLO MICHAL SVK 23.02.2001
176 GONZALEZ FELIPE CHI 21.03.2000
177 ELIZARI INIGO ESP 10.04.1999
177 SANTIBANEZ FELIPE CHI 21.02.2003
179 EKENLER HILMI TAHA TUR 07.12.2001
179 MUELLER DEAN GER 07.10.2000
181 BUSTOS JOAQUIN CHI 11.09.2001
181 HAURI IAN SUI 10.06.2002
183 JENSEN AUGUST LINDSTROEM DEN 11.02.2001
183 ZHULINSKIY NIKITA KAZ 10.03.2002
185 COHEN YONATAN ISR 05.06.2003
185 FISCHER ARTUR GER 17.01.2000
185 RIVERA DAVID PAUL SUI 21.12.2001
188 CAICEDO FABIAN VEN 08.05.1999
189 BRYKNER MATYAS CZE 20.05.2001
189 LERZER TILL SUI 18.07.2000
191 SCHUHMANN JAN AUT 05.07.2001
192 YARINOVSKY TOMER ISR 11.11.2001
193 DYRSETH BRAGE NOR 11.04.2001
194 PINAKAS THEOKRITOS TITOS GRE 10.03.1999
195 VALDERRAMA JORGE CHI 13.05.2001
196 BOLANOS TIAGO POR 18.06.1999
197 PAVIC RADISLAV SRB 06.06.1999
198 SEPP TONY EST 06.09.2000
199 TELLNES JESPER NOR 21.06.1999
200 DEMKOVICH KIRILL BLR 09.03.2000
201 NORIEGA LUCAS BRA 03.08.2001
202 SAMOILOV DMYTRO UKR 04.05.2000
203 KEMP NICOLAS BEL 11.09.2001
204 MULLER LEONARD SUI 18.12.2002
205 CWIEKA WOJCIECH POL 24.04.1999
206 TERHO JUSSI FIN 31.08.1999
207 BILETSKYI ROSTYSLAV UKR 26.02.2001
207 ERIKSSON FILIP SWE 26.09.2000
209 MONCADA ALEJANDRO VEN 19.01.2001
210 BRUCKMUELLER FABIAN AUT 10.01.2001
211 SMRCEK SIMON CZE 17.05.2001
212 BIRKENMAIER MARCO GER 12.05.1999
212 LUSTI HANNES SUI 02.12.1999
214 KROUZECKY TOMAS CZE 12.08.2001
215 OSMAN-TOUSON MARUAN HUN 13.03.2002
216 VON POST JOEL SWE 13.09.2001
217 BALLIVIAN JOSE FERNANDO BOL 05.10.1999
217 SILIWANOWICZ MATEUSZ KONRAD SWE 28.09.2001
217 TEZCAN MEHMET TUR 05.05.2000
220 ZENTKO MATEJ TADEAS SVK 31.08.2001
221 PULIDO DIEGO VEN 24.11.2000
222 SZKOP WIKTOR POL 14.10.1999
223 GSTETTNER MICHEL AUT 01.01.2001
223 INOSTROZA LUCAS CHI 15.07.2004
223 STEBLAJ DOMINIK SLO 28.04.2000
226 JOHANSSON HJALMAR SWE 24.06.2001
227 MALIKZADE KANAN AZE 22.01.2002
228 RASPOPTSIS EVANGELOS GRE 11.03.2005
229 MAKEVIC IVAN SRB 10.05.2003
229 MARTIN GASCON ANIBAL ESP 06.01.2000
231 DJAKOVIC MATIJA SRB 09.10.2003
231 REGELY ANDRAS HUN 29.01.2001
233 MEEWIS THEO BEL 20.09.2001
234 CASANOVA FELIX CHI 28.11.2002
235 RABRENOVIC MARKO SRB 10.01.2003
236 STANOJEVIC MIHAILO SRB 21.04.2004
236 TASAR MUHAMMED TUR 21.05.2000
238 LEVENTIDIS IOANNIS GRE 19.12.2003
239 SAFAROV FARRUKH AZE 09.01.2001
240 DRENCAK ADAM SVK 19.03.1999
241 PAVIC VLADISLAV SRB 06.06.1999
Судьи
AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
BERBEZIER Thibaut (FRA)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
BOSSART Michel (SUI)
CLAUSEN Stefan (SWE)
DOSTAL Jan (CZE)
FISCHER Maike (GER)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
GONZALEZ CARPENA Alfredo (ESP)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
HORVATH Attila (HUN)
JEZA Jure (SLO)
KADIOGLU Mustafa (TUR)
KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
KLINKOV Ariana (USA)
KOVACEVIC Miljan (SRB)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
MARKOVICS Gyorgy (HUN)
OREMUSH Geza (UKR)
PETKOVA Lazarina (BUL)
POTAPENKO Denis (UKR)
PRUGINIC Dimitar (FIN)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
STEINBERG Maria ()
STOSIC Vukasin (SRB)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
TOBIAS Simona (SLO)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)
VOGT Suzanne (CAN)
WEIDENHAMMER Noel (GER)
ZELJKOVIC Jelena (USA)
ZHOLUDEVA Alina ()