Меню

Итоговая классификация

Prince Takamodo WC

Токио, Япония, 25.01.2019, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0695, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
2 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
3 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
3 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
5 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
6 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
7 28 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
8 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
9 16 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
10 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
11 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
12 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
13 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
14 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
15 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
16 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
17 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
18 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
19 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
20 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
21 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
22 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
23 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
24 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
25 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
26 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
27 MARQUES HENRIQUE BRA 24.09.1996
28 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
29 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
30 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
31 8 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
32 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
33 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Черников Д.В., Шевченко Д.С.
34 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
35 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
36 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
37 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
37 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
39 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
40 GOTTSCHALK JULIAN JPN 18.07.2001
41 AUCLIN ERWANN FRA 23.02.1995
42 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
43 NAGASHIMA NORIYUKI JPN 12.06.1993
44 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
45 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
46 KIM DONGSU KOR 22.05.1992
47 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
47 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
49 MOURRAIN BAPTISTE FRA 25.03.1994
50 SHIMBO HEITOR BRA 05.03.1983
51 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
52 SAMANDI MOHAMED TUN 13.08.1986
53 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
54 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 11.06.1996
55 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
56 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
57 IIMURA KAZUKI JPN 27.12.2003
58 MINUTO MARTINO ITA 07.04.1988
59 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
60 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
61 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
62 OLIVARES MARCELLO USA 04.04.2001
63 LI CHEN CHN 14.08.1992
64 QIANG LUMIN CHN 01.05.2001
65 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
66 CHEN HAIWEI CHN 30.12.1994
66 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
68 AWAJI SUGURU JPN 26.07.1989
69 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
70 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
71 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
72 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
73 UENO YUTO JPN 25.08.1999
74 TOURETTE GEOFFREY USA 01.04.1999
75 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
76 BANEUX JULIEN BRA 24.07.1996
77 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
78 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
79 ITO MAKOTO JPN 23.02.1994
80 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
81 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
82 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
83 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
84 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
85 FUNAMOTO SOICHIRO JPN 01.06.1996
86 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
87 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СКА, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
88 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
89 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
90 FITZGERALD EDWARD AUS 15.03.1997
91 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
92 FUJIKURA RUI JPN 06.07.1999
93 MATSUMURA YUMA JPN 30.10.1998
94 SCHENKEL ELI CAN 11.09.1992
95 MOHAMMAD YASER KUW 12.04.1990
96 SHIKINE AKIHIRO JPN 17.04.1996
97 BABA SHUNSUKE JPN 23.09.2002
98 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
99 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
100 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
101 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
102 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
103 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
104 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
105 KWON YOUNGHO KOR 03.05.1985
106 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
106 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
108 STEPURA YAROSLAV UKR 22.05.1996
109 CHEN TSE YUAN TPE 02.01.1996
110 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
110 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
112 CHOI HYUNSOO KOR 28.12.1996
113 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
114 HASSAN MOHAMED EGY 01.07.1997
115 SEO MYEONG CHEOL KOR 04.04.1997
116 SURWILLO JAKUB POL 21.12.1993
117 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
118 FUNAMOTO SEISHIRO JPN 28.10.1993
119 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
120 HERTSYK ROSTYSLAV UKR 05.07.1989
121 LIM JOSHUA IAN SIN 12.01.1996
122 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
123 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
124 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
125 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
125 TRANI FRANCESCO ITA 20.12.1991
127 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SIN 19.06.1998
128 SERRI CEDRIK FRA 14.04.1991
129 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
130 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
131 MAYAKAN CHORNNASUN THA 20.12.1996
132 KIM TAE HWAN KOR 05.01.2001
133 KARBONOWSKI KAMIL CAN 05.10.1987
134 MICHIWAKI KEITA JPN 28.02.1996
134 SRITANG-ORN SUPPAKORN THA 28.01.1984
136 NG JET SHANG FEI SIN 10.05.1998
137 KIM HYEONJIN KOR 01.12.1998
138 FONTAINE YVES AUS 14.07.2000
139 ITO HIROKI JPN 09.07.1997
140 CAO BO CHN 01.11.2000
140 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
142 ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ РФ 27.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
142 YEUNG CHI KA HKG 19.08.1994
144 PORS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.07.1994
145 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
146 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
147 SUGAWARA KOHEI JPN 30.01.1999
148 KIM MINKYU KOR 19.06.1990
149 TAN LAWRENCE EVERETT PHI 21.02.2001
150 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
151 ESSAM MOHAMED EGY 06.12.1994
151 LLOYD ALEXANDER GBR 12.02.1996
153 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
153 WEBBER LUCAS AUS 20.01.1995
155 TOTUSEK MAREK CZE 06.08.2002
156 BEWERNICK DOUGLAS EDWARD JR JPN 04.09.2001
157 NAKAMURA TARO JPN 10.08.2000
158 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
159 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
160 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
161 JI HYUNSEOK KOR 10.07.1995
162 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
163 CHEN YINING CHN 03.07.2002
164 DALLASEN MATTHEW AUS 25.11.1999
165 O CHUN YEE HKG 19.01.1997
165 WU BIN CHN 26.05.1998
167 LOCK KIEREN SGP 25.11.2001
168 AU EONG TIAN WEI JONATHAN SIN 06.06.2000
169 TEOH RICHARD SIN 12.06.2001
170 ISOHATA HIKARU JPN 07.12.1997
171 HSU SHUO TING TPE 16.08.1997
172 CHIU MAN TO HKG 28.02.2000
173 CHENG YUN-FEI TPE 03.12.1998
173 SHIN PHILIP USA 07.02.1996
175 TOMIDA YUSAKU JPN 14.12.1999
176 DOUNGPATRA SITSADIPAT THA 30.10.1998
177 MORRIS JESSE AUS 26.09.1997
178 ZHANG ZHENGGANG SIN 30.07.1989
179 TAN DARREN JUN HAO SIN 21.01.2000
180 CHEN XING JIAN SIN 04.05.1998
181 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
182 LUN ALAN AUS 14.06.1997
183 ABE YUGO JPN 26.06.1997
184 KAWAMURA KYOTA JPN 27.06.2000
185 PEREZ NATHANIEL PHI 26.01.1996
186 SAKANO HIROKAZU JPN 22.03.1988
187 LEE KA FUNG HKG 23.10.1995
188 RISCO MARTIN PER 05.11.1997
189 DEEJING RATCHANAVI THA 27.05.2000
190 BREELAND-CLENCIE BLAKE AUS 07.11.1997
190 MOROTA CHU SHOSUKE XIANG YOU AUS 27.01.2001
192 HULL JAMES AUS 14.01.1998
193 VICEO JAIME PHI 17.02.2000
194 ALHASSAN SAMBA ABUBAKARI GHA 08.05.1990
194 SYKES LACHLAN IRL 27.02.1985
Судьи
AMARI Tetsuya (JPN)
AZUMA Matsuo (JPN)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
EL NAGGAR Bassel (EGY)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
HAMANO Tadashi (JPN)
HIROSE Tomoko ()
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
KAI Masahiko (JPN)
KOBAYASHI Yoshihiko (JPN)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
NAKATA Reiko (JPN)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)
TABATA Yasuaki (JPN)
WANG Bo (CHN)
WONG Kam Kau (HKG)