Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Сен-Мор, Франция, 25.01.2019, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0694, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
2 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
3 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
3 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
5 28 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
6 28 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
7 GUO JESSICA ZI JIA CAN 23.06.2005
8 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
9 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
10 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
11 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
12 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
13 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
14 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
15 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
16 16 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС ЦОП № 1 Иванов В.С., Седов А.А.
17 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
18 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
19 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
20 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
21 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
22 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
23 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
24 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
25 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
26 8 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р.
27 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
28 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
29 8 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
30 DI FRANCISCA ELISA ITA 13.12.1982
31 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
32 SENYUTA ALEXANDRA UKR 20.04.1991
33 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
34 NAM HYUNHEE KOR 29.09.1981
35 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
36 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
37 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
38 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
39 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
39 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
41 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
42 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
43 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
44 DLUGOSZ MARTYNA POL 29.07.1996
45 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
46 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
47 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
48 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
49 CALUGAREANU MALINA ROU 15.09.1996
50 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
51 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
52 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
53 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
53 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
55 MARINELLI EVER USA 18.11.2001
56 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
57 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
58 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
59 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА РФ 24.01.1994 МСМК ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
60 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
61 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
62 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
63 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
64 PARTRIDGE MORGAN USA 10.03.1998
65 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
66 BULCAO ANA BEATRIZ BRA 04.12.1993
67 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
68 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
69 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
70 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
71 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
72 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
72 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
74 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
75 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
76 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
77 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шаймарданов И.Р., Шевченко Д.С.
78 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
79 WONG MAXINE JIE XIN SIN 03.02.2001
80 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
81 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
82 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
83 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
84 GONG YU CHN 19.01.1996
85 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
86 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
87 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI-MARIA GRE 10.06.1997
88 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
89 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
90 DUCHESNE MARIE FRA 08.06.1997
91 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
92 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
93 ZAMBO-GOLYA FRUZSINA HUN 06.01.1994
94 BOLDOR MARIA ROU 03.08.1996
95 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
96 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
97 FLORES ALEJANDRA CHI 26.04.1991
97 MARECHAL JADE FRA 02.10.2000
99 FU YINGYING CHN 21.04.2001
100 BORELLA CLAUDIA ITA 07.10.1997
101 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
102 CHENG HIU WAI VALERIE HKG 20.10.1995
103 MAGERAS FINNULA IRL 09.02.1998
104 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
105 BLUM OCEANE FRA 24.03.1996
106 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
107 WONG TATIANA YU RONG SIN 16.01.1999
108 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
109 DVORKIN MARY ISR 15.07.1996
110 LEE SEJOO KOR 15.11.1995
111 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
112 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
113 SIMON CHLOE FRA 25.06.1998
114 CAUJOLLE EMELINE FRA 15.08.2000
115 MICHEL NATALY MEX 09.07.1990
116 BERTHIER AMITA SIN 15.12.2000
117 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
118 KIM MINJEONG KOR 09.12.1992
119 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
120 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
121 KO CHRISTELLE JOY HKG 29.05.2002
122 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
122 LACHMAN KATARZYNA POL 13.11.1996
122 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
125 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
126 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA POL 24.11.1998
126 OH HA NA KOR 08.01.1985
128 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
129 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
130 PISTOIA MARIANA BRA 03.12.1998
131 KIM HYEJI KOR 20.10.1995
132 DICKSON CHLOE GBR 08.12.1995
133 ABE HIROMI JPN 13.07.1989
134 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
135 GU JUN CHN 08.07.2002
136 WANG YUTING CHN 23.03.2001
137 WEISS KIM AUT 08.09.1991
138 CHENTSOVA KATERYNA UKR 02.04.1991
139 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
139 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
141 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
142 TOTH JANKA HUN 19.10.1998
143 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
144 FOURNIGUET JOSEPHINE FRA 23.03.2001
145 GUILLAUME MEREDITH FRA 08.04.1997
146 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
147 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
147 JESSUP KRYSTAL AUS 12.11.2001
147 RAPYNETS ALINA UKR 25.07.1995
150 KIM EUNA KOR 24.09.1992
150 SMITH KATIE GBR 17.03.1996
152 LAFFEY JESSIE USA 24.07.1995
153 TOLDO ANA BRA 10.12.1997
154 THONGCHAMPA PLOYPAILIN THA 14.05.1996
155 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
156 UMETSU HARUKA JPN 26.02.1998
157 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
157 STEPHAN MONA GER 08.02.1999
159 HUANG QIANQIAN CHN 23.02.2002
160 BOLDOR ANA ROU 21.11.1997
160 CHIES MILENA BRA 27.12.1999
160 MIKHALEVA OXANA GBR 09.12.1983
163 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
164 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
164 KHELFAOUI ANISSA ALG 29.08.1991
166 DEGERMAN RUUSA FIN 15.10.1989
166 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
168 SIRIBRAHMANAKUL KARANIKAR THA 29.07.1990
169 CHANTASUVANNASIN NUNTA THA 26.09.1983
170 KINZEL JESSICA GER 08.05.1996
170 SILVA MICAELA SOFIA ARG 03.12.1997
172 KUAN YU CHING HKG 31.08.1999
173 LOFMARK LINN SWE 18.08.1996
174 RAPAUD ASTRID FRA 21.05.1992
175 DE BREM AUDE FRA 02.02.2000
176 ENRIGHT IRENE FIN 18.01.1977
177 WARRENDER EMILY GBR 06.10.1986
178 OJEDA MARINA ESP 26.06.1998
179 HUANG MELANIE XINYI SIN 26.09.1983
180 AHUMADA BARBARA CHI 18.12.1996
181 BEATTIE KEZIAH IRL 01.09.1998
182 DUXBURY VICTORIA IRL 27.09.1995
183 BOFINGER ERIN AUS 17.08.2000
184 SUDDERICK ZOE GBR 08.08.1996
185 BARRATT GEORGINA AUS 07.05.1995
185 VALERO-COLLANTES CRISTINA SWE 07.07.1995
187 HENAFF ILONA FRA 22.04.1998
187 LEE ANNA IRL 06.09.1998
187 SALMAS GIORGIA AUS 21.08.2001
187 SHINNAKERDCHOKE CHAYANUTPHAT THA 11.02.2005
191 KWOK RACHEL GBR 06.01.1989
192 FITZGERALD IMOGEN AUS 21.09.1998
193 KUNSTEK MEJIA DRAGICA ALEJANDRA BOL 29.01.1996
194 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
195 KARMAOUI MANAL MAR 10.11.1985
Судьи
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
AWADA Karim (FRA)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
BOCQUET Fabrice (FRA)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
HUMBERT Lionel (FRA)
LEROUGE Frederic (FRA)
LIU Yuntao (CHN)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
NGUYEN Thomas (CAN)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
VILLENEUVE Charles (FRA)