Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du monde

Тунис, Тунис, 10.05.2019, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-1149, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 32 ВЕЛИКАЯ СОФЬЯ РФ 08.06.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В.
2 QIAN JIARUI CHN 30.05.1992
3 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
3 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
5 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
6 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
7 KHARLAN OLGA UKR 04.09.1990
8 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
9 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
10 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
11 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
12 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
13 8 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
14 8 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
15 GEORGIADOU DESPINA GRE 22.06.1991
16 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
17 4 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
18 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
19 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
20 CHOI SOOYEON KOR 23.11.1990
21 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
22 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
23 KOMASHCHUK ALINA UKR 24.04.1993
24 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
25 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
26 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
27 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
28 SHELTON ALEKSANDRA USA 30.03.1982
29 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
30 4 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА РФ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
31 SARYBAY AIGERIM KAZ 18.02.1997
32 NAVARRO ARACELI ESP 09.08.1989
33 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
34 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
35 SHAO YAQI CHN 28.11.1996
36 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
37 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
38 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА РФ 01.12.1999 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
39 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
39 ZAGUNIS MARIEL USA 03.03.1985
41 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
42 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
43 PAGE GABRIELLA CAN 29.10.1994
44 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
45 KASPIAROVICH PALINA BLR 02.02.1996
45 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
47 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
48 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
49 BOLSHAKOVA VALERIYA AZE 13.07.1995
50 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
51 BASHTA ANNA AZE 10.07.1996
52 JEON EUNHYE KOR 01.08.1997
53 PASSARO ELOISA ITA 12.07.1997
54 SHCHUKLA IRYNA TUR 13.10.1995
55 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
56 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
57 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
58 MATUSZAK SYLWIA POL 16.11.1997
59 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
60 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 29.03.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
61 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
62 MA YINGJIA CHN 05.02.1998
63 YANG YESOL KOR 08.04.1998
64 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
65 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
65 SEO JIYEON KOR 03.03.1993
67 KOBAYASHI KANAE JPN 01.07.1997
68 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
69 CHAMBERLAIN MAIA USA 05.06.1998
70 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
71 VARHELYI KATA HUN 14.03.1993
72 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
73 YANG HENGYU CHN 22.07.1996
74 ARPINO GIULIA ITA 04.11.1999
75 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
76 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
76 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
78 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
79 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
80 TARICCO BENEDETTA ITA 01.10.2001
81 NAGY VALENTINA HUN 17.10.2001
82 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
83 RODRIGUEZ SHIA VEN 29.06.1994
84 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
85 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
86 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
87 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
87 BESBES AZZA TUN 28.11.1990
89 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
90 POCHEKUTOVA TAMARA KAZ 02.10.1992
91 THURGOOD MADISON CAN 28.07.1998
92 BERCZY DOROTTYA HUN 24.03.1999
93 KELECSENYI MIRABELLA HUN 09.02.1998
94 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
95 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
96 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
97 QUEROLI CAROLINE FRA 05.06.1998
98 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
99 CONTRERAS SUSANA ESP 24.09.1998
100 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
101 YUN SOYEON KOR 14.05.1998
102 POKEAW TONPAN THA 28.10.1998
103 MICHEL VIOLET USA 18.03.1998
104 URANO KANA JPN 31.07.1992
105 KOSE FATMA ZEHRA TUR 30.05.1997
106 BALZER SARA FRA 03.04.1995
107 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
108 KARIMOVA SABINA AZE 24.10.1987
109 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
110 ANDREYEVA DARYA BLR 17.03.1994
111 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
112 NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ PORNSAWAN THA 19.11.1996
113 MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
114 KRAVATSKA OLENA UKR 22.06.1992
115 GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS LINDA IBETH COL 20.01.1996
116 HAMPSON SARAH-JANE GBR 19.08.1996
116 LUPU ANDREEA ROU 06.04.1999
118 CONTRERAS PATRICIA VEN 21.01.1986
118 DAYIBEKOVA ZAYNAB UZB 19.11.2002
118 GUO YIQI CHN 13.02.1997
118 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
122 HERNANDEZ ELENA ESP 13.06.1999
123 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
124 LAURENT CLARA FRA 15.02.1996
125 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
126 GOUHIN CHLOE USA 13.08.2002
127 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
128 MORALES LINARES JESSICA YOLIMA COL 20.08.2001
129 ITZKOWITZ ALIYA GBR 29.04.1994
130 BUNYATOVA SEVIL AZE 05.10.1989
130 KHABIBULLINA AIBIKE KAZ 27.06.1995
132 ZHUANG CHENYI CHN 14.07.2000
133 DAYKIN KATE GBR 26.08.1996
134 PASTRAN MILAGROS VEN 12.10.1991
134 SINGLETON-COMFORT LEANNE USA 14.08.1996
136 JIA XIAOYE CHN 15.03.1996
136 LEE KAR MOON SGP 25.10.2000
138 BLANCO NARVAEZ MARIA ANGELICA COL 19.05.1987
139 CHU WING KIU HKG 03.04.2001
140 LEE JOLIE KAR YI SGP 27.10.1998
141 ВЕРТЕЛЕЦКАЯ СВЕТЛАНА РФ 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
142 DIMA LOREDANA ROU 07.09.1995
142 ISMOILOVA SEVINCH UZB 01.04.2001
144 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
145 VELASQUEZ JORNELLYS VEN 21.12.1992
146 SASAKI HARUNA JPN 24.12.1996
147 CHAN YIN FEI HKG 01.06.2000
148 GRENCH EILEEN PAN 05.08.1986
149 MILLER TIFFANY DELL'AQUILA TPE 18.05.1986
150 BEN CHAABANE AMIRA TUN 29.05.1990
151 DENG RUITING CHN 02.08.2000
152 LIN KESI CHN 28.01.2001
152 MUNOZ YOLANDA CHI 07.04.1995
154 ERBIL NISANUR TUR 22.04.2003
155 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
156 BENADOUDA CHAIMA ALG 17.12.2003
157 PETER KATHARINA GER 20.12.1999
157 SARAA MANAL MAR 01.05.1995
159 PRIKHODKO TATYANA KAZ 13.10.1993
160 PHOKAEW TONKHAW THA 06.04.2002
161 INNURAK ONWIPHA THA 07.07.1998
161 USNATDINOVA AYSULIU UZB 20.02.2000
163 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
164 ONG JESSICA SHU HUI SGP 28.10.1999
165 DAGHFOUS YASMINE TUN 01.01.2000
166 KERN BIANKA HUN 12.07.1999
167 TSUKINO KYOKO JPN 14.05.2000
168 CHEMKHI KHADIJA TUN 18.09.2000
169 DERKUM LISKA GER 14.06.1998
169 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
171 LEE ANN HUIMIN SGP 13.03.1991
172 JEFFREY REBECCA CAN 13.12.1997
173 AUTY SAMANTHA AUS 10.06.1991
173 HANZLIKOVA KLARA CZE 10.03.1989
173 MOHAMED BELKEBIR KAOUTHER ALG 05.08.2003
173 WEE NICOLE SHER TYNN SGP 02.03.2000
177 BEN AZIZI NADIA TUN 09.07.2002
178 ABDICHE SONIA ALG 03.12.1996
179 HEZAMI OLFA TUN 22.11.2000
180 KHEMIRI SYRINE TUN 05.11.1996
Судьи
AKKARI Amine (TUN)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
DECKER Laura (USA)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
HAMMAD Wasim (JOR)
MAHJOUB Zied (TUN)
PEYKARARA Reza (IRI)
SCHULZ Marcus (GER)