Меню

Итоговая классификация

Tournoi international

Бохум, Германия, 02.02.2019, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0726, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
2 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
3 PUGLIA SERENA ITA 29.04.1999
3 ROSSINI SERENA ITA 18.04.1999
5 HAJAS NORA HUN 03.10.2000
6 RICCI MARTA ITA 24.05.2000
7 MEMOLI CLAUDIA ITA 26.09.2001
8 LAWSKA MAGDALENA POL 01.10.2001
9 AMORE GIULIA ITA 04.06.2003
10 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
11 12 МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА РФ 28.08.2000 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
12 12 АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА РФ 09.07.2001 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Сафиуллина Л.О.
13 SZANTAY ANNA HUN 16.08.1999
14 PROESTAKIS KATINA CHI 14.06.2002
16 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA USA 08.07.2001
17 6 БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА РФ 30.08.2001 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
18 MECH MARTA POL 18.11.1999
19 TORTELOTTI LUCIA ITA 12.11.2002
20 ACURERO GONZALEZ ANABELLA VEN 09.11.2001
21 6 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА РФ 12.07.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Поздняков В.В.
22 CASTRO ARIADNA ESP 07.04.2001
23 6 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА РФ 15.09.2001 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
24 HOHENADEL CELIA GER 26.11.2003
25 6 КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА РФ 04.07.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
26 BERNO ELEONORA ITA 25.09.2001
27 PAPPONE ARIANNA ITA 12.04.1999
28 6 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 14.06.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Павлович В.Ю., Прохорова Е.А.
29 6 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Седов А.А.
31 VAABEN NAJA DEN 25.02.2001
32 BRUNETS SOPHIE IRENE GER 20.05.2001
33 MCLAUGHLIN MHAIRI GBR 02.03.2000
34 KANO ARISA JPN 02.06.2000
35 DE BREM AUDE FRA 02.02.2000
36 THEPAUT VENISSIA FRA 02.07.2002
37 TAKAHARA MAO JPN 10.10.1999
38 CARIDE MARTA POR 27.07.2001
38 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
40 BUDENKO KATERYNA UKR 04.02.2002
41 SAITO RIRI JPN 17.10.2001
42 VOLONTERI ALESSANDRA FRA 15.05.2000
43 KOLODZIEJCZYK MALWINA POL 08.11.2003
44 OKLINSKA MARTA POL 02.06.2003
45 HOSONO REI JPN 18.10.2002
46 CLARKE GENEVIEVE IRL 10.10.2002
47 DARDE CYRIELLE FRA 16.02.2003
48 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
49 CANTARINI LUCREZIA ITA 13.06.2001
50 PELLETIER HELOISE FRA 08.07.2003
51 SAKAI MAKO JPN 09.10.1999
52 MARECHAL JADE FRA 02.10.2000
53 POLOZIUK ALINA UKR 05.05.2002
54 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
55 HUNT TARLETON USA 03.06.2001
55 WASILCZUK DOMINIKA POL 20.08.2000
57 ERHARDT MAIKE GER 26.05.2000
58 BIEDERMANN JULIANE GER 07.06.1999
59 CALVANESE MATILDE ITA 12.12.2003
60 DATE MIYAKO JPN 15.01.2000
61 VISSOTSKY CLEMENCE FRA 31.05.1999
62 UDVARDI JAZMIN SVK 12.08.2001
63 ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА РФ 14.02.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
64 CANTUCCI GAIA ITA 18.04.2001
65 WISOKY WERONIKA POL 03.07.2000
66 HOLLAND-CUNZ LUCA GER 12.09.2004
67 BUDENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 02.11.2000
68 ESTEBAN MAXINE ISABEL PHI 26.11.2000
69 TAGUCHI RIHO JPN 18.07.2000
70 STEPHAN MONA GER 08.02.1999
71 KOTHIERINGER ANNA SOPHIE GER 26.10.2003
73 HORVATH LILLA HUN 17.04.2001
74 JANSEN GRETA GER 18.07.2001
75 NOGUCHI JULIA CELESTE JPN 03.11.2000
76 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
77 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
78 FOURNIGUET JOSEPHINE FRA 23.03.2001
79 ZURAWSKA KAROLINA POL 09.09.2004
80 AVELLEIRA HILLARY VEN 31.08.2001
81 TOSA YUKINO JPN 03.10.2001
82 ZSOLDOSI KAROLINA HUN 18.10.2001
83 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
84 LIDZBARSKA JULIA POL 13.03.1999
84 MORANDI CARLOTTA GER 15.09.2001
86 HANZL LILLA ZSOFIA HUN 11.06.2000
87 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
88 LORENZI MARGHERITA ITA 25.11.2003
89 KLOCKHAUS EMILY GER 10.10.2003
89 TOLGYESI ZSOFIA HUN 11.10.2002
91 MACKO MICHAELA CZE 23.12.2000
92 PODSTATZKY OKTAVIA AUT 07.03.2001
93 LACHMAN ANTONINA POL 18.01.2003
94 SCHNEEGANS ANNE SOPHIE GER 17.05.2000
95 FEI RUO QUI CHN 28.01.2002
96 TAKAHASHI SAYAKA JPN 13.08.2002
97 CAMPBELL ALICE GBR 07.08.2000
97 TUSSUPZHANOVA DAYANA KAZ 26.01.1999
97 WIECZOREK ALEKSANDRA POL 31.08.2002
100 EISTERT JULIA AUT 19.07.2002
101 DIJOUX MATHILDE FRA 27.12.2001
102 BECKER DAPHNE BRA 29.06.2000
103 BABAEVA SEVIL GBR 08.07.2000
104 VASILE KARINA ROU 24.08.2004
105 CHIES MILENA BRA 27.12.1999
106 KIRSTEN INES AUT 10.09.1999
107 FIRAT MEHLIKA TUR 27.03.1999
108 HOME AMY GBR 02.08.2001
109 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
110 CALAZANS TALIA BRA 24.07.2002
111 BONETTI GIOVANA BRA 14.07.1999
111 ZASZKALICZKY PIROSKA HUN 29.09.2001
113 RUERS MERLE GER 02.04.2002
114 DAMGAARD JOSEPHINE BARFOD DEN 08.06.2001
115 HARDIE HELOISE GBR 02.06.2000
116 CHERNENKO DAYANA ISR 22.08.2000
117 VISSOTSKY MELANIE FRA 01.10.2001
118 GROENINGER MALINA GER 11.01.2002
119 MAUL XENIA GER 04.02.2002
120 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
121 UTEULENOVA AYAULY KAZ 16.09.1999
122 MIKA EMMA FRA 17.10.2003
123 CALERI JULIANA ARG 06.08.2002
124 DRESCHER LEA SOPHIE GER 06.07.2003
125 MONTECINOS LISA CHI 30.06.2002
126 ZINOVA VIKTORIYA KAZ 19.03.2002
127 BARTALOVA VIVIEN SVK 03.07.2001
127 DIAZ MARTINEZ SOFIA COL 17.06.2000
129 PRUSOVA KRISTYNA CZE 08.02.1999
130 AITZHANOVA TANGSHOLPAN KAZ 20.09.1999
130 CALLE ANTONIA CHI 10.10.2001
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
BARDENHAGEN Jan (GER)
BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
DAL POZZOLO Marco (ITA)
DEAMER Luke (GBR)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
FRANKEN Leo (GER)
GASPER Christian (GER)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
LANGE Robert (GER)
NAKATA Reiko (JPN)
VISEUR Eric (FRA)
ZIELONKA Agnieszka (POL)
Толасова Диана (МОО)