Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Берн, Швейцария, 25.11.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2018-0394

Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS БИДА С., ГЛАЗКОВ Н., СУХОВ П., ХОДОС С.
2 ITA CIMINI G., FICHERA M., PIZZO P., VISMARA F.
3 KOR KIM M., KWEON Y., NA J., PARK S.
4 HUN BERTA D., PETERDI A., REDLI A., SIKLOSI G.
5 SUI HEINZER M., MALCOTTI L., NIGGELER M., STEFFEN B.
6 FRA DORIGO C., FAVA A., GALLY A., MIDELTON L.
7 USA HOYLE J., KAULL J., KRAFT D., MCDOWALD C.
8 UKR KHVOROST M., NIKISHIN B., SVICHKAR R., TARANENKO Y.
9 ESP BARGUES M., FABREGAT A., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
10 CHN LAN M., SHI G., WANG Z., ZHAO Y.
11 JPN KOMATA A., MINOBE K., UYAMA S., YAMADA M.
12 HKG FONG H., HO W., LAI C., NG H.
13 GER BELLMANN L., BRAUN R., MULTERER N., SCHMIDT R.
14 VEN LIMARDO F., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
15 DEN JORGENSEN P., KNUDSEN K., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
16 CZE CAPEK M., JURKA J., PITRA P., RUBES M.
17 ISR BESKIN G., FREILICH Y., HERPE I., LIS D.
18 KAZ ALEXANIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., KURBANOV R., SHARLAIMOV V.
19 EST NOVOSJOLOV N., PRIINITS S., SALM J., TURNAU P.
20 ARG DOMINGUEZ J., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
21 EGY ELSAGHIR A., ELSAYED A., MOHSEN M., SAIF M.
22 POL ANTKIEWICZ M., BIELEC M., KOSTKA K., ZAWROTNIAK R.
23 COL CAMPOS ZARATE A., GONZALEZ A., RODRIGUEZ J.
24 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER M., FAFARD F., FRENCH D., HSIEH JAROV S.
25 SWE GUSTAVSSON C., ISLAS FLYGARE L., NILSSON E., SVENSSON J.
26 NED POSTMA R., TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D.
27 BRA BONAMIGO G., CAMARGO A., GUBERT L., LAZAROTO F.
28 BEL BLOMMAERT F., FEROT F., HAMOLINE G., LOYOLA N.
29 FIN NUOTIO T., SAAVALAINEN E., TAURIAINEN T.
30 AZE ALIEV K., ALIYEV K., GULIYEV B., HASANOV R.
Судьи
ALHAMMADI Ali Albaqer (UAE)
AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CAMPICHE Antoine (SUI)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
FABRE Michel (SUI)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
HABLUETZEL-BUERKI Gianna (SUI)
HAJJI Samir (TUN)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PAPP Zsolt (SUI)