Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Варшава, Польша, 08.12.2018, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0483, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ РФ 02.06.2002 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
2 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
3 DALLA VECCHIA BEATRICE ITA 02.02.1999
3 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
5 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
6 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
7 21 КОРОЛЕВА АННА РФ 10.08.1999 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
8 NAGY VALENTINA HUN 17.10.2001
9 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
10 BERCZY DOROTTYA HUN 24.03.1999
11 12 КУДРЯЕВА АННА РФ 04.08.2000 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
12 12 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА РФ 01.12.1999 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
13
14 PYSARENKO OLENA UKR 06.12.2000
15 SMIRNOVA MARGARITA UKR 03.03.1999
16 KERN BIANKA HUN 12.07.1999
17 BONDAR OLEKSANDRA UKR 28.09.2003
18 6 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ РФ 01.02.2001 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
19 ERBIL NISANUR TUR 22.04.2003
20 AIME AMALIA FRA 27.08.2002
20 SZUCS LUCA HUN 20.09.2002
22 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
23 GONTSOVA DARIA UKR 18.03.2002
24 6 ВАНЬКОВА АННА РФ 22.01.2000 КМС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю.
25 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
26 LUPU ANDREEA ROU 06.04.1999
27 BUITENHUIS MARLEEN NED 10.01.2001
27 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
29 BURKE NORA USA 11.07.2000
30 THEODORE MARIA ANGELA USA 08.11.2000
31 ROTILI CLAUDIA ITA 31.05.2000
32 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
33 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
34 CIESLAR JULIA POL 27.03.2002
35 HERNANDEZ ELENA ESP 13.06.1999
36 CIESLAR ZUZANNA POL 08.11.2000
37 NEDYALKOVA SIMONA BUL 15.01.2000
38 CONSCIENCE PAULINE FRA 21.07.1999
39 КАРЕЛОВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 18.10.2001 МС СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
40 MARTIS SABINA ROU 18.04.2000
41 CECERE GRETA ITA 24.11.2000
42 KOOS GRETA HUN 28.02.2000
42 СМИРНОВА АННА РФ 24.05.2000 МС АУОР, КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
44 BUGAEVSKI NATALIA MDA 30.01.2000
45 BUERKERT ANNA-LENA GER 25.04.1999
46 HNIDASHEVA VALERIIA UKR 20.01.2000
47 DI CARLO ALESSIA ITA 24.04.2001
48 GOUHIN CHLOE USA 13.08.2002
48 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 19.07.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
50 АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 18.01.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
51 VENTURA MARIA ESP 28.02.2000
52 LEBEL ARIANE SUI 19.01.2000
53 PALLOT RACHEL FRA 12.01.1999
54 PEKELMAN LUANA BRA 05.04.2003
55 TRANQUILLE LOLA FRA 16.06.2003
56 IACOB FELICIA ROU 30.12.2001
57 OKINE MARTA POL 18.11.2000
58 PANTIS ILINCA ROU 13.08.2003
59 SUZANNE COLINE FRA 30.01.1999
60 PAGANO FUSCO CHIARA ITA 10.12.1999
61 JENKINS MORGAN USA 23.07.2001
62 KURZYNA URSZULA POL 29.12.2000
63 BATTAI SUGAR KATINKA HUN 17.04.2003
64 RAHACHEUSKAYA KATSIARYNA BLR 14.09.2001
65 GIOVANNELLI VALLY ITA 18.08.2001
66 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
67 BECKER MADELEINE GER 17.09.2000
67 TARTAKOVSKY ELIZABETH USA 21.05.2000
69 MALAZHAVAYA ALISIYA BLR 30.07.2003
70 HIRSCH SYDNEY USA 01.06.2001
71 SINGER PAULA GER 06.10.2000
72 ANGLADE ALEXIS USA 28.09.2001
73 SANCHEZ MARCOS ALEJANDRA ESP 21.03.1999
74 HARRILL GILLIAN USA 05.01.2000
75 BARTOSZ ROKSANA POL 30.01.2002
76 ZAWODNIAK MALGORZATA POL 16.02.2000
77 ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 17.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
78 LANTOS ESZTER HUN 15.03.2000
79 CLAPIER FAUSTINE FRA 06.12.2001
80 LUTEA TANIA ROU 11.06.2001
81 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
82 ANDALORO DILETTA ITA 23.10.2001
82 POTZ-NAGY FANNI HUN 23.05.2001
84 PEREZ AINHOA ESP 09.11.2001
85 BEVIZ DOROTTYA HUN 23.06.2002
86 VESTIDELLO MADDALENA ITA 21.08.2001
87 BALDO ZOE MARIE CRO 01.11.2001
88 SZEPLAKI VIRAG ZSOFIA HUN 28.06.2001
89 JOHNSON HONOR USA 06.11.2003
90 PROCHENKO VALERIIA UKR 19.02.2001
91 RADU IOANA ROU 21.06.2000
92 RUETGERS LISA GER 19.12.2000
93 LAPORTE ANNA FRA 31.05.2001
94 VUTOVA TEODORA BUL 29.01.2001
95 CORTEYN JOLIEN BEL 19.10.2001
96 O'REILLY HANNAH GBR 30.07.2001
97 ANCLADES MAYLIS FRA 08.10.2001
98 BETTI VITTORIA ITA 28.05.2000
99 TAN KAI LI CHRISTINE SIN 13.04.2002
100 ISANI MARI LUDOVICA ITA 18.02.2001
100 LASBLEIZ ANNA FRA 04.08.2001
102 STRZALKOWSKI ALEKSANDRA USA 12.12.2002
103 STAPF VIENNA GER 02.10.2001
104 BATHORY KATA HUN 11.03.2002
105 HARTMANN LEA GER 22.05.2000
106 FENYOSI ZITA HUN 08.04.2003
107 ZHIVKOVA KATRIN-MARIA BUL 29.04.2000
108 PERRIER ELEONORE FRA 10.12.2001
109 MARTINEZ FARGO CELIA ESP 15.04.2001
110 MEKA MARIETTA GER 06.12.1999
111 MATEI MARIA ROU 14.11.2001
111 PORADA ZUZANNA POL 25.04.2004
113 KOZIEL KLAUDIA POL 18.02.2003
114 RUDAKOVA ALIAKSANDRA BLR 02.08.2000
115 WALERIANCZYK WERONIKA POL 02.03.2001
116 LENKIEWICZ ZUZANNA POL 22.08.2004
117 FOERSTER EVI GER 14.04.2000
118 AELVOET FLORIANE BEL 07.01.2001
119 POTTER SOPHIA GBR 24.02.2000
120 PETER KATHARINA GER 20.12.1999
121 MARCINIAK AGATA POL 10.01.1999
122 NOWINOWSKA NATALIA POL 21.11.1999
123 CORTEYN SAARTJE BEL 21.04.2000
124 TALBOT LAURA NED 09.05.2000
125 GALECKA NATALIA POL 03.01.2002
126 CHIERIGHINI PIETRA BRA 19.10.2003
126 KOH JEAN SGP 03.03.2003
128 GALLARDO ITZIAR ESP 02.03.2000
129 BACHVARAVA ALENA BLR 31.10.2000
130 GERMAN VICTORIA BLR 07.12.2001
131 MOLINERO JANA ESP 19.11.2002
132 BUGAEVSCHI VLADISLAVA MDA 16.08.2000
133 CHAN LEANNE HUI WEN SGP 14.09.2002
134 MALGREM KLAUDIA POL 11.11.2003
134 SARICAM MELIS TUR 03.01.2000
136 AU MEGAN CHEOK TUNG SGP 01.01.2003
137 MIECZKOWSKA GABRIELA POL 30.11.2000
137 PORADA PAULINA POL 25.04.2004
139 WOOD MOLLY GBR 08.04.2001
140 FASHOKUN MAIA GBR 06.01.2001
141 DUBOVA ANNA UKR 01.12.2000
142 CLEMENT ALEX GBR 07.12.2001
143 NOWICKA MALGORZATA POL 11.11.2002
144 KOSMACH NATALIYA BLR 04.05.1999
144 SEREDYNSKA BLANKA POL 03.04.2000
144 THOMSON CATRIONA GBR 19.03.2001
147 CREUSOT JULIA CAN 16.03.1999
148 TIPISCA CATRINEL ROU 14.09.2000
149 ROWINSKA EMILIA POL 10.05.2002
150 PELET LUNA FRA 24.12.2001
151 HASLEGRAVE PHOEBE GBR 11.05.2000
152 KHAN ZAHRA GBR 18.12.2000
152 TEICHERT LENA AUT 23.04.2000
154 TAYLOR BETH IRL 17.11.2000
155 LASKOWSKA NATALIA POL 03.10.2003
155 SUSTERSIC ANASTAZIJA SLO 22.01.2001
157 CORMICAN CIARA IRL 08.01.2001
158 HERMESSE EMMA BEL 26.05.1999
Судьи
BECKER William (USA)
BERGER David ()
BOULANGER Laurent (FRA)
DAVIDYAN Igor (UKR)
DOMINIK Grzegorz (POL)
FODOR Kende (HUN)
GNIEWKOWSKI Marek (POL)
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres ()
KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MAZUREK Jaroslaw (POL)
MOELLER Tom (GER)
MORYS Michal (POL)
NAVARETTE Jozsef (HUN)
OCHALSKI Marcin (POL)
PANOV Aleksey ()
PIGULA Tomasz (POL)
PRYIEMKA Valery ()
RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
SAMANDI Hichem (TUN)
SELIG Michael ()
SIRITEANU Alexandru (ROU)
STAPLETON Lindsay (USA)
TANACAN Osman Tansu (TUR)
WICHER Mateusz ()
ZELIKOVICS Semjons (LAT)