Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Берн, Швейцария, 23.11.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0383, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
2 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
3 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
3 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
5 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
6 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
7 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
8 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
9 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
10 SAKAMOTO KEISUKE JPN 02.02.1984
11 12 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
12 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
13 12 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
14 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
15 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
16 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
17 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
18 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
19 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
20 KIM MYEONGKI KOR 25.07.1998
21 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
22 6 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
23 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
24 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
25 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
26 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
27 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
28 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
29 6 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
30 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
31 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
32 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
33 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
34 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
35 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
36 NOVOSJOLOV NIKOLAI EST 09.06.1980
37 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
38 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
39 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
40 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
41 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
42 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
43 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
44 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
45 ELKORD HOUSSAM FRA 24.02.1993
46 CORDEIRO JOAO POR 08.03.1987
47 KNEIST TONI GER 26.06.1984
48 DORIGO CLEMENT FRA 29.09.1997
49 HO WAI HANG HKG 07.04.1996
50 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
51 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
52 DERYABIN IVAN KAZ 05.12.1993
53 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 13.02.1988
54 ZHAO YUFENG CHN 18.09.1996
55 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
56 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
57 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
58 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
59 SAIF MOHANNAD EGY 11.09.1980
59 BON GREGORY FRA 21.10.1996
59 ANTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ POL 02.11.1993
62 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
63 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
64 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
65 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
66 THOMPSON SOREN USA 05.05.1981
67 PIZZO PAOLO ITA 04.04.1983
68 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
69 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
69 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
71 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
72 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
73 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 27.03.1987
74 KEPPEL COLIN NED 13.08.1998
75 SALM JURI EST 04.04.1984
76 OSWALD CHARLES-ERIC SUI 09.10.1996
77 CHAU CHAK HIN NICHOLAS HKG 14.05.1995
78 MARSH PHILIP GBR 23.10.1994
79 KRAFT DENNIS USA 25.02.1986
80 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
80 GARCIA EDUARDO PER 28.10.1998
82 CONRAD NICOLAS FRA 30.07.1997
83 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
84 NA JONGKWAN KOR 24.02.1992
85 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
86 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
87 MARENCO FEDERICO ITA 04.02.1998
88 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
89 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
90 DELARUE-BIZZINI BERNARDO SUI 03.12.1993
91 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
92 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
93 ALLEGRE PAUL FRA 02.06.1996
94 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
95 AREDE PEDRO POR 07.10.1988
96 SON TAEJIN KOR 16.07.1996
97 KIM SANGMIN KOR 26.07.1986
98 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
99 PISKOVATSKOV JONATHAN USA 18.11.2000
100 KARYUCHENKO DMYTRO UKR 15.01.1980
101 PETERDI ANDRAS HUN 05.03.1988
102 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
103 ELSAGHIR AHMED EGY 09.08.1986
104 KAUTER FABIAN SUI 22.09.1985
105 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
106 HERPE IDO ISR 12.10.1991
107 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
108 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
109 LOPEZ POURTIER NELSON FRA 13.05.1995
110 CAMARGO ALEXANDRE BRA 25.04.1999
111 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
112 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
113 MYRGORODSKYI IEVGEN UKR 11.03.1986
114 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
114 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
114 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
117 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
118 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
119 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
119 ANDREU ALMANSA MARC ESP 17.05.1996
121 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
122 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
123 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
123 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
125 KULOZIK JULIAN GER 09.09.1997
126 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
127 SVENSSON JONATHAN SWE 04.10.1999
127 NICHOLS HARRISON GBR 06.06.1996
129 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
130 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
131 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
132 ESKOV RUSLAN EST 09.09.1998
133 GRANET JULIEN FRA 27.09.1992
134 TAJIRI KODAI JPN 30.09.1999
134 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
136 SERTAY YERLIK KAZ 19.09.1998
137 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
137 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
139 MORATILLA MIGUEL ESP 29.08.1991
140 CHOI SUNGHYUN KOR 05.06.1998
141 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
142 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
142 CORRENTI BAPTISTE FRA 08.08.1994
144 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
145 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
146 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
147 PEPLOW LAURENCE GBR 20.07.1995
147 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
149 NILSSON ERIK SWE 06.03.1996
150 MOHSEN MAHMOUD EGY 24.03.1995
151 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
152 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
153 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
154 NA BYEONGHUN KOR 28.08.1993
155 ELSOKKARY AHMAD EGY 16.12.1997
156 DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG 12.12.1983
157 LOURENCO VASCO POR 25.12.1994
158 PRYOR JASON USA 26.09.1987
159 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН РФ 02.10.1998 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
160 MURAKAMI SATOKI JPN 06.04.1991
161 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
161 KAVVADIAS SAVVAS GRE 25.05.1992
163 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
164 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
165 CASADO ELIAS ESP 14.12.1991
166 ALIYEV KANAN AZE 10.10.1993
167 SPONGA LUCA SUI 24.06.1991
168 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
169 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
170 SON MINSEONG KOR 31.07.1999
170 BROGER FABIAN SUI 13.09.1997
172 FERNANDEZ PEREZ JAVIER ESP 02.11.1998
173 GUBERT LEOPOLDO BRA 04.09.2000
174 CAICEDO FABIAN VEN 08.05.1999
175 SIMMONS ARIEL USA 06.12.1996
176 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
177 ZHU HAIYU CHN 17.04.1997
178 ZANCANELLA AMEDEO ITA 15.04.1998
179 ELSAYED AHMED EGY 13.07.1998
180 WENGLARCZYK JAN POL 27.12.1993
181 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
182 BITSCH PETER GER 23.06.1996
183 WEBER SEBASTIAN SUI 29.01.2000
184 LOMBARDO THEODORE USA 21.09.2000
185 BRZOZOWSKI SEWERYN POL 19.11.1992
186 BLAIS-BELANGER MARC-ANTOINE CAN 20.02.1995
187 PAK MINWOO KOR 19.09.1994
187 NIESTROJ DANIEL POL 08.06.1995
187 FAVRE HADRIEN SUI 26.08.2001
190 ROD MAX POR 31.07.1993
190 ESZTERGALYOS PATRIK HUN 19.08.1997
192 VAN NUNEN DAVID NED 17.07.1995
193 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
195 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
196 HUSSON GEOFFROY BEL 12.02.1993
197 CUPR MICHAL CZE 23.12.1991
198 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
199 METRAILLER CLEMENT SUI 11.06.1997
200 HOFER NIKOLAUS AUT 13.06.1985
201 RAMIREZ YEISSER USA 05.11.1986
202 GONZALEZ ALEXANDER COL 30.03.1986
202 DUDUC ALEX SVK 25.08.1997
204 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
205 POSTMA RANDY NED 17.08.1999
206 ZYBACH LENNY SUI 21.12.2001
207 ROMERO JUAN PEDRO ESP 12.06.1992
208 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
209 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
210 MATTSSON AXEL SWE 31.12.1998
211 LUSTI HANNES SUI 02.12.1999
211 FRENCH DYLAN CAN 16.05.1997
213 LAZAROTO FABRIZIO BRA 01.05.1999
214 MCGLADE DANIEL GBR 29.08.1996
214 GAVALDA EUGENI ESP 26.07.1996
216 SEIDL JULIAN CZE 02.05.1990
216 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР РФ 01.12.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
216 ADAIKIN DMITRIY KAZ 14.04.1994
219 NEMEC PIOTR POL 11.09.1988
219 KIM KYUNGSUK KOR 03.08.1982
221 SAAVALAINEN ELLIS FIN 22.06.1998
221 BODOCZI NIKOLAUS GER 27.08.1993
223 PAAVOLAINEN JAAKKO FIN 23.12.1996
223 DIKOV PLAMEN BUL 27.10.1998
225 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
226 WONG KEVIN HKG 05.03.1996
227 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
227 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
229 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
230 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
230 BONAMIGO GABRIEL BRA 16.06.1999
232 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
233 NG HO TIN HKG 08.08.1996
234 PUCHACHER LUKAS AUT 06.06.1996
235 LUPRANO VICTOR SUI 23.07.1997
236 HASANOV RUSLAN UKR 26.01.2001
237 ROUSEV ROSISLAV BUL 02.08.1986
238 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
239 DE WIJN ZOA NED 31.08.1995
240 FREWIN JAMES GBR 09.08.1993
241 BAKOS BALINT HUN 28.04.1997
242 CAMPOS ZARATE ANDRES FELIPE COL 04.09.1983
243 SZENYI PETER HUN 18.03.1987
244 FERAGE THIBAULT BEL 16.08.1988
245 FRIDMAN DANIEL ISR 17.04.1996
246 BIDOVEC JAN SLO 17.10.1989
247 TATAROGLU BERK TUR 10.02.1993
247 D'AMICO KRISTIAN CZE 22.04.1997
249 LAI CLARENCE KA TSUN HKG 06.04.1991
249 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
249 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
252 GUSTAVSSON CHRISTIAN SWE 24.05.1986
252 CANDEIAS RICARDO POR 22.07.1984
254 NUOTIO TATU FIN 20.03.1994
254 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.04.2000
256 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
256 FILIPPOUSIS IOANNIS GRE 30.05.1998
258 LEWIN JOHAN SWE 25.09.1998
258 DEWANDELEER FLORIAN BEL 23.07.1996
260 SZALAY JAN SVK 29.06.1992
261 ALIEV KHALID AZE 30.08.2001
262 GUZMAN JOSE VEN 30.11.1998
262 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
264 YU LEFAN CHN 22.08.1998
265 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
266 BERNARD FLORIAN BEL 25.01.1991
267 GULIYEV BARAT AZE 30.04.2002
268 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
269 MIGALLON GUILLERMO ESP 10.06.1993
269 HOYER MARTIN CZE 25.11.1967
271 MIHRIOGLU HARUN TUR 06.11.1996
271 BLOMMAERT FELIX BEL 23.01.1998
273 BOYADZHIEV TODOR BUL 22.03.1983
274 RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO CRISTOBAL ESP 26.11.1991
275 HSIEH JAROV SERAPHIM CAN 20.12.2001
276 ZAFIROV IVAN BUL 03.08.1992
277 HAMOLINE GAUTIER BEL 08.02.1995
278 ALFOUDARI HASSAN KUW 13.01.1996
279 AVAERT ARNAUD BEL 11.01.1980
280 BAS MARCEL POL 22.11.1989
281 GOKBULUT ORKUN TUR 08.04.1997
282 EKENLER HILMI TAHA TUR 07.12.2001
283 LACH LUKAS AUT 27.12.1999
284 TAURIAINEN TOPIAS FIN 09.03.1999
285 DIABATE KELETIGUI JULIEN MLI 03.02.1996
286 MOHR FALLAS KONRAD CRC 08.04.1997
Судьи
ALHAMMADI Ali Albaqer (UAE)
AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CAMPICHE Antoine (SUI)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
FABRE Michel (SUI)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
HABLUETZEL-BUERKI Gianna (SUI)
HAJJI Samir (TUN)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LANG Daniel (SUI)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PAPP Zsolt (SUI)