Меню

Итоговая классификация

Absolute Fencing Gear Long Beach Foil Grand Prix

Анахайм, Калифорния, США, 15.03.2019, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0916, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
2 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
3 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
3 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
5 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
6 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
7 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
8 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
9 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
10 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
11 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
12 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
13 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
14 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
15 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
16 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
17 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
18 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
19 8 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
20 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
21 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
22 8 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
23 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
24 TOURETTE GEOFFREY USA 01.04.1999
25 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
26 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
27 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
28 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
29 8 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
30 8 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СКА, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
31 8 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
32 8 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
33 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Черников Д.В., Шевченко Д.С.
34 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
35 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
36 OLIVARES MARCELLO USA 04.04.2001
37 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
38 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
39 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
39 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
41 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
41 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
43 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
44 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
45 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
46 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
47 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
48 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
49 KIM DONGSU KOR 22.05.1992
50 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
51 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
52 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
53 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
53 SCHENKEL ELI CAN 11.09.1992
55 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
56 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
57 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
58 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
59 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 11.06.1996
60 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
61 SHIN PHILIP USA 07.02.1996
62 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
63 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
64 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
65 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
66 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
67 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
68 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
69 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
70 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
71 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
72 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
73 TONY HELISSEY JEAN-PAUL FRA 28.03.1990
73 WU BIN CHN 26.05.1998
75 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
76 BRAVO KENJI USA 05.07.2001
77 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
78 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
78 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
80 MITBERG GREGORY USA 28.12.1996
81 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
81 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
83 LI BRIAN CAN 08.03.2002
84 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
85 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
86 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
87 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
88 GASSNER ETHAN USA 05.12.2001
89 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
90 KWON YOUNGHO KOR 03.05.1985
91 LLOYD ALEXANDER GBR 12.02.1996
92 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
93 LIAO JUN HENG USA 02.02.2002
94 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
95 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SGP 19.06.1998
96 GOMEZ DANIEL MEX 06.05.1990
97 AUCLIN ERWANN FRA 23.02.1995
98 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
99 AWAJI SUGURU JPN 26.07.1989
100 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
101 BELTRAN JESUS MEX 25.02.1994
102 HARAVSKYI MAKSYM UKR 17.03.1998
103 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
104 HATOEL MAOR ISR 14.12.1985
105 CHEN HAIWEI CHN 30.12.1994
106 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
107 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
108 LOUIE BRENNAN WAYNE PHI 06.04.1992
109 LECHNER MORITZ AUT 13.03.2000
110 MINUTO MARTINO TUR 07.04.1988
111 HEAD CONNOR GBR 20.12.1999
112 HASSAN MOHAMED EGY 01.07.1997
113 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
114 TARASIEWICZ MAXIME POL 11.02.1997
115 SWEET MIKHAIL CAN 19.10.1996
116 HADLER DAVID TPE 20.05.1996
117 KOMSIC IVAN CRO 28.05.1990
118 EMMER CHASE USA 11.07.2004
119 LI CHEN CHN 14.08.1992
120 REYNOLDS TYLER AUS 10.04.1997
121 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
122 KUCEBA VITALIJS LAT 22.08.1997
123 CZUCKERMANN MATAN ISR 20.10.1997
124 CHUNG ANDREW USA 05.08.2003
125 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
126 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
127 CHEN CHIH CHIEH TPE 03.04.2001
127 HSU SHUO TING TPE 16.08.1997
127 MARINO JOSEPH USA 31.03.1999
130 ARIZAGA RAUL MEX 13.09.1989
131 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
132 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
133 PAIK JOON USA 07.12.2000
133 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
135 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
136 SCONZO DANIEL COL 13.11.1995
137 QIANG LUMIN CHN 01.05.2001
138 PAZ ETHAN AUS 21.10.2002
138 SHIH BENJAMIN TPE 03.07.2001
140 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
141 GRONNINGSATER EOIN IRL 23.06.1998
142 LEUNG SING HO HKG 11.06.1995
143 WANG CHUN JUI TPE 25.07.1996
144 SCAVASIN FERNANDO BRA 24.11.1984
145 DELGADO LLAMAS JUAN CARLOS MEX 23.12.2000
146 FITZGERALD EDWARD AUS 15.03.1997
147 MOHAMMAD YASER KUW 12.04.1990
147 NEMETH ANDRAS HUN 14.02.1995
149 HOLMES STUART USA 12.10.1990
150 PADUA CARLOS M. PUR 26.01.1998
151 БОРОНТОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 18.05.1993 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦОП № 1 Кулаев Д.В., Лыков Ю.В.
151 SAMORA GERONIMO JOSE GABRIEL DOM 15.02.1989
153 SOUZA PIERRE BRA 20.08.1990
154 CAO BO CHN 01.11.2000
154 UNDA JUAN SEBASTIAN MEX 24.06.1996
156 ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ РФ 27.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
157 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
158 CHEN TSE YUAN TPE 02.01.1996
158 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
160 DALLASEN MATTHEW AUS 25.11.1999
161 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
161 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
163 PRAUS MARKUS GER 03.07.2001
164 TAN LAWRENCE EVERETT PHI 21.02.2001
165 SERRI CEDRIK SVK 14.04.1991
166 LARGAESPADA LUIS-VITERBO NCA 05.03.1988
167 EVANS CAMERON GBR 10.05.2002
168 ROJAS PINERO JORGE L PUR 05.09.1993
169 LEE KA FUNG HKG 23.10.1995
170 CANCHEZ SIFUENTES FEDERICO PER 28.09.1995
171 ZHANG ZHENGGANG SGP 30.07.1989
172 QUEVEDO DAVID COL 23.11.1991
173 CERVANTES DIEGO MEX 11.02.2001
173 SCHRAMM NILS MICHAEL GER 23.01.2000
175 SENIC ANATOLII MDA 24.08.1973
176 NG JET SHANG FEI SGP 10.05.1998
177 JALOWICA BRANDON CAN 13.05.1999
178 ARIZA ISAAC PER 12.01.2003
178 MAROUF LOAAY EGY 21.12.2001
178 RISCO MARTIN PER 05.11.1997
181 IVERSON SHANE USA 01.02.1999
181 SCACCABARROZZI OTERO FELIPE PER 24.02.2001
183 KOMLAN MIAWOTOE TOG 11.09.1990
184 MOHAMMAD ABDULWAHAB KUW 14.08.2000
184 MOORE ROBERT POR 07.05.1993
186 ORIHUELA MARCIO PER 27.02.1998
187 LIVINGSTONE PATRICK JAM 05.04.1980
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
CHANG Jason (USA)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
DELAP Riley (USA)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
DONNELLY Devin (USA)
EL NAGGAR Bassel (EGY)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
HAMANO Tadashi (JPN)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
KURYSHKA Andrei (BLR)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)
TAGGERSELL Cara (USA)
VARGA Katalin (HUN)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
WU Hanxiong (CHN)
ZELJKOVIC Jelena (USA)