Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Алжир, Алжир, 23.11.2018, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0382, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 DI FRANCISCA ELISA ITA 13.12.1982
2 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
3 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
3 30 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
5 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
6 21 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мавлютов И.М.
7 21 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС ЦОП № 1 Иванов В.С., Старкова З.Ю.
8 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
9 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
10 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
11 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
12 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
13 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
14 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
15 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
16 LACHMAN KATARZYNA POL 13.11.1996
17 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
18 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
19 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
20 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
21 GUO JESSICA ZI JIA CAN 23.06.2005
22 6 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
23 6 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
24 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
25 6 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК ЦОП № 1 Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
26 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
27 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
28 DLUGOSZ MARTYNA POL 29.07.1996
29 6 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
30 6 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МСМК ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
31 6 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
32 CALUGAREANU MALINA ROU 15.09.1996
33 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
34 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
35 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
36 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
37 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
38 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
39 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
40 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
41 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
42 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
42 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
44 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
45 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
46 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
47 RAPYNETS ALINA UKR 25.07.1995
48 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
49 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
50 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
51 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
51 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
53 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
54 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
55 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
56 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
57 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
58 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
59 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
60 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
61 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
62 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
63 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
64 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
65 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
66 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
67 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
68 PARTRIDGE MORGAN USA 10.03.1998
69 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
70 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
71 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
72 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
73 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
74 LEE SEJOO KOR 15.11.1995
75 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
76 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
77 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
78 ABE HIROMI JPN 13.07.1989
79 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
80 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
81 DUCHESNE MARIE FRA 08.06.1997
82 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
83 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
84 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
85 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
86 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
87 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
88 KIM HYEJI KOR 20.10.1995
89 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
90 MAGERAS FINNULA IRL 09.02.1998
91 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
92 MICHEL NATALY MEX 09.07.1990
93 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
94 KLEINER ELYSSA USA 18.03.1997
95 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
96 CECCHINI GABRIELA BRA 12.04.1997
97 HANY NOHA EGY 25.02.2001
98 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
99 VIQUEIRA SAMANTHA USA 28.01.1998
100 HENAFF ILONA FRA 22.04.1998
101 UMETSU HARUKA JPN 26.02.1998
102 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
102 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
104 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
105 CAULFIELD JANE CAN 16.04.2001
105 CHENG HIU WAI VALERIE HKG 20.10.1995
107 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI-MARIA GRE 10.06.1997
108 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
109 YANG CHIN MAN TPE 02.04.1999
110 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
111 CHENTSOVA KATERYNA UKR 02.04.1991
112 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
113 SENYUTA ALEXANDRA UKR 20.04.1991
114 GONG YU CHN 19.01.1996
114 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
116 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA GER 08.07.2001
117 CHENG HSIN TPE 29.10.1996
117 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
119 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
120 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
121 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA POL 24.11.1998
122 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
123 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
123 OROSHAZI CSILLA HUN 22.09.1975
125 FLORES ALEJANDRA CHI 26.04.1991
126 LEE ANNA IRL 06.09.1998
127 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
127 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
129 KANO MINAMI JPN 27.11.1996
130 CHART YVONNE GBR 08.11.1996
131 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
131 ZAMBO-GOLYA FRUZSINA HUN 06.01.1994
133 WASFY NOHA EGY 13.11.1995
134 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
135 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
136 MEBARKI MARIEM ALG 22.06.2003
137 KWOK RACHEL GBR 06.01.1989
138 ELSHARKAWY YARA EGY 11.04.1999
139 LEE ARETA HKG 11.03.2000
140 ENRIGHT IRENE FIN 18.01.1977
140 SETHOM FATMA TUN 25.11.1998
142 BEATTIE KEZIAH IRL 01.09.1998
143 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
144 KO CHRISTELLE JOY HKG 29.05.2002
145 OLIVEIRA CAROLINA POR 02.07.1999
145 WU SOPHIA HKG 09.10.2002
147 ELHAOUARI NARIMENE ALG 15.05.1993
148 TANTAST YASMINE ALG 02.05.2001
149 ALBREIKI NOORA UAE 21.02.2002
149 KARMAOUI MANAL MAR 10.11.1985
149 LEI YU RU TPE 17.03.1998
149 WARRENDER EMILY GBR 06.10.1986
149 ZEBOUDJ SONIA ALG 21.06.2003
154 AFI SARRA TUN 08.01.2001
155 FELLAH INES JADE ALG 06.02.2003
155 GUEMMAR CHAIMA NIHAL ALG 24.03.2003
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
DOO Hwa Jung (KOR)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
HADI Islam Bilel (ALG)
HAMMAMI Anis (TUN)
LEROUGE Frederic (FRA)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
TABATA Yasuaki (JPN)
WIART Renaud (FRA)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)