Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Лешно, Польша, 02.02.2019, Юниоры, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0724, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
2 39 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Мамедов И.Я., Орлова Э.В.
3 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
3 30 МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 12.09.2000 МСМК СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Поздняков В.В.
5 21 ТРОШИН ИВАН РФ 12.04.2000 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Лыков Ю.В., Матэ Е.С.
6 UENO YUTO JPN 25.08.1999
7 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
8 SPICHIGER ARMAND FRA 07.06.2001
9 GASSNER ETHAN USA 05.12.2001
10 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA JULES FRA 19.09.2000
11 SAVIN RAFAEL FRA 15.09.2000
12 DI TOMMASO ALESSIO ITA 23.09.2001
13 KAWAMURA KYOTA JPN 27.06.2000
14 JURKIEWICZ JAN POL 05.10.2000
15 GOTTSCHALK JULIAN JPN 18.07.2001
16 MACCHI FILIPPO ITA 19.09.2001
17 BRAVO KENJI USA 05.07.2001
18 DEXARCIS LUCAS FRA 14.10.2000
19 BOROWIAK ARWEN GER 07.03.2002
20 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
20 PALLIER SEBASTIAN GBR 12.10.1999
22 LECHNER MORITZ AUT 13.03.2000
23 TOMIDA YUSAKU JPN 14.12.1999
24 RENNER MORITZ GER 11.08.2001
25 6 БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
26 LOEHR TOM-FLORIN GER 15.01.2001
27 CHUNG ANDREW USA 05.08.2003
28 BOROWIEC PIOTR POL 18.10.1999
29 WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS DEN 15.05.2001
30 EICH GOZZI AYMERIC FRA 13.10.2001
31 MIHALY ANDOR HUN 14.12.2002
32 ROGER CONSTANT FRA 22.03.2001
33 LOUIE BRYCE USA 06.03.2002
34 HEAD CONNOR GBR 20.12.1999
35 БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН РФ 14.04.1999 МС УОР №1, ЦСКА Троицкий Е.А.
36 TKACH DANIIL UKR 17.12.2002
37 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
38 MAIOR MATYAS HUN 29.06.2000
39 ZHENG ANDREW USA 20.02.2001
40 DOLZYCKI JAKUB POL 07.09.2001
41 LANG JACOB BRANDT DEN 16.06.2000
42 ZIEGON ANTON GER 14.12.1999
43 VELLUTI PIETRO ITA 21.04.1999
44 CHIAPPELLI TOMMASO ITA 29.01.1999
45 BABA SHUNSUKE JPN 23.09.2002
46 RESEGOTTI MATTEO CLAUDIO ITA 24.05.1999
47 LIAO JUN HENG USA 02.02.2002
47 OLIVARES MARCELLO USA 04.04.2001
49 КОВАЛЬ АНТОН РФ 07.03.2001 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Поздняков В.В., Стукалин А.В.
50 QUAGLIOTTO FILIPPO ITA 05.05.2001
51 MARINO NICOLAS ARG 16.12.1999
51 WRIEDT NATHAN GER 15.07.2000
53 PETRINI FELIX SWE 05.02.2001
54 DANIEL ASHTON USA 01.09.2001
55 NEDELJKOVIC MATEJA HUN 01.03.2000
56 HUTHMANN ERIK AUT 15.11.1999
57 EYUPOGLU ALP TUR 29.01.2002
58 PISTORIO FEDERICO ITA 10.11.2000
59 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 17.04.2001 МС СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г.
60 BIBARD TYVAN FRA 22.05.1999
61 BIALIAYEU RAMAN BLR 30.06.2000
62 NAKAMURA TARO JPN 10.08.2000
63 JOLLEY ISAAC GBR 14.06.2000
64 EMMER CHASE USA 11.07.2004
65 STELLA ALESSANDRO ITA 10.01.2000
66 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
66 FUJIKURA RUI JPN 06.07.1999
68 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
69 БАЗУЛЕВ ВАДИМ РФ 20.08.2001 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
70 BECU BRYAN FRA 20.01.2001
71 CZARTORYJSKI SZYMON POL 16.11.1999
72 CUK VELJKO SRB 26.01.2000
73 ERCAN KEREM GER 14.04.2001
74 EVANS CAMERON GBR 10.05.2002
74 WESTESSON MALTE SWE 08.03.2001
76 SCHRAMM NILS MICHAEL GER 23.01.2000
77 SZANTAY BENEDEK HUN 08.11.2001
78 MACHOVEC ANDREW USA 22.07.2000
79 GOREN RAZ ISR 27.01.2001
80 LANDORPH SOPHUS DEN 06.05.1999
81 OTAYZA VICENTE CHI 03.08.2000
82 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
83 ROMERO MONTILLA ROGER JESUS VEN 28.06.1999
84 LORENZON TOMMASO ITA 23.10.2001
85 HOLLAND NIKLAS CAN 23.09.2002
86 FABINGER NILS ALEXANDER GER 17.03.2002
87 LI BRIAN USA 08.03.2002
88 PINSON SIMON FRA 08.02.2000
89 NAVAS TIMOTHY BEL 28.11.1999
90 BEM MACIEJ POL 31.03.2001
90 SEYTOR KIM FRA 09.02.2000
92 LAURIA LORENZ ITA 11.05.1999
93 POON SIMON CAN 15.02.2002
93 RIEGER LAURENZ GER 07.01.2002
95 KULCU TURHAN BERKE TUR 07.08.2000
96 EBERHARDT JULIEN FRA 19.09.2001
97 KURYLOVICH ULADZISLAU BLR 07.11.1999
97 NIJS MATHIEU BEL 04.02.2002
99 JONES ALEXANDER GBR 15.01.1999
100 KOROM ERIK HUN 17.08.2000
101 GOC BARTOSZ POL 15.01.2000
102 DAHLIN SVANTE SWE 13.04.1999
102 IANDOLO FRANCESCO PIO ITA 26.05.2000
102 ROBIN NOE FRA 08.08.2000
105 PAIK JOON USA 12.07.2000
106 ДАНИЛИЧЕВ ИГНАТ РФ 04.05.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М.
107 FAUCONNIER BASILE-VLADIMIR BEL 15.10.1999
107 LIU PATRICK CAN 27.12.2002
109 HOIDA DANYIL UKR 20.02.2000
109 ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU ISR 03.04.1999
111 OZYALCIN UTKU TUR 04.09.2002
112 LACASTA DANIEL ESP 05.05.2000
113 ZOONS EDO NED 20.04.1999
114 PRAUS MARKUS GER 03.07.2001
115 YLITERVO SANTERI FIN 03.04.2002
116 ZAKRZEWSKI JAN POL 12.01.2000
117 CHEN JAMES USA 18.06.2003
118 SMREKAR LEO CRO 21.05.2000
119 VALEUR MAXIM DEN 30.06.2000
120 ASHBY DOUGLAS GBR 17.02.2000
120 PODRALSKI ADAM POL 24.01.2002
122 GOJAK ANTONIO CRO 26.07.2000
123 SPLIT OLIVIER NED 06.03.1999
124 DUALEH QUINCY NED 31.08.2001
125 GONZALEZ ANDRE JULIO ESP 03.05.1999
126 SPOLJAR BORNA CRO 23.04.2002
127 CIERLUK JAKUB POL 01.06.2000
128 HOWLETT EDMUND GBR 20.04.2000
129 ALARCON GUSTAVO CHI 04.02.1999
129 KOZAK MATEUSZ CAN 16.06.1999
131 TUNCER POYRAZ TUR 05.12.2003
132 OWAIDA ALI QAT 07.01.2000
133 KAIN MARTIN AUT 11.04.1999
134 MRAVUNAC ANTON CRO 15.04.2000
135 LEHNER KILIAN AUT 19.11.2000
136 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POL 09.10.2001
137 SZCZYPINSKI KACPER POL 09.01.2001
138 KOEHLER JOEY GER 13.09.2000
139 AKYOL TUNA TUR 24.08.2001
140 BOLDAREV BOHDAN UKR 06.08.2000
141 MOZEJKO MATEUSZ POL 26.11.1999
142 KASKOW PIOTR POL 12.07.2003
143 ALARCON LEOPOLDO CHI 27.08.2001
144 SCHUBERT MAX AUT 08.03.2001
145 SAARELA ILKKA FIN 10.02.2001
146 IURIN IGOR UKR 17.10.2000
147 CHREN SIMON CZE 22.12.2001
148 SKALII VLADYSLAV UKR 24.08.2000
149 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM POL 14.01.2003
150 SCHAUER MORITZ AUT 23.02.2000
151 BRZEZINSKI JAN POL 21.04.2001
152 HUSAINOVS ZANS LAT 17.03.2003
153 WOZNIAK IGOR POL 04.04.2004
154 KASPRZYK SLAWOMIR POL 17.03.1999
155 MACEDO LUIS POR 23.11.2000
156 RAPOPORT YAAKOV BER ISR 18.06.1999
157 JANS KOHNEKE TEUN NED 03.12.2000
157 PAWSKI ALAN POL 27.09.2002
159 CETINEL BAHA BAYKAL TUR 15.04.2002
159 MALYNOVSKYI MYKYTA UKR 05.04.2002
161 LEWICKI TYMON POL 05.11.2004
162 DOWNAR WIKTOR POL 09.09.2003
162 PIOSIK DAWID POL 16.12.2004
164 PLASZCZEWSKI MIKOLAJ POL 02.01.2002
165 HEISKARI ILMARI FIN 12.01.2001
166 PACHOLCZYK SZYMON POL 17.10.2004
167 DONG DARREN CAN 27.08.2002
167 PICHLACZ SZYMON POL 04.04.2002
169 KOVALCUKS VLADISLAVS LAT 19.08.2002
170 ABRAHAMS MATTHEW GBR 10.02.2000
170 KARAVIDIN DINA SRB 09.06.2000
170 PITCHER SKYLAR LEE LAT 01.02.2002
173 GLADKOV PAVEL KAZ 24.10.2001
173 NURUMOV GALIM KAZ 15.03.2004
175 SIGURDSSON DANIEL THOR LINDAL ISL 30.07.2001
176 RYKIND-BLARKE CHRISTOFFER DEN 15.09.2000
177 BIEDRZYCKI MATEUSZ POL 27.02.2002
177 KRALIK ROMAN SVK 05.06.2001
179 ANATSKO DENIS KAZ 22.07.2001
179 LILLIE ESBEN KAASGAARD DEN 24.11.1999
179 PEDRO FRANCISCO POR 28.02.1999
182 BLAHUT JAN CZE 10.03.1999
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
BRIGOLA Peter (AUT)
DE HAAS Martijn (NED)
DUL Michal (POL)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr (POL)
LENNON Christopher (GBR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MARCUZ Elisa (ITA)
MARDUCHAJEW Peter (GER)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
SERAFIN Blazej (POL)
SRNA Jan (CZE)
STASULANS Toms (LAT)
STRELETSKI Florent (FRA)
TAGGERSELL Cara (USA)
TOR Cansu (TUR)
VILLENEUVE Charles (FRA)
WALKA Krzysztof (POL)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)