©2021

Итоговая классификация

Турнир сильнейших на призы Н.Ф. Гилязовой

Казань, ТАТ, 14.10.2018, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2018-0195

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург КОНОНОВА А., МАЛЫШЕВА Д., ПЕТРОВА Е., СУНДУЧКОВА А.
2 КУРСК 1 Курская область АНАЩЕНКОВА В., КОЗАЕВА П., МАРЧЕНКО А., РАССОЛОВА В.
3 ТАТАРСТАН 1 Республика Татарстан БЕЛОУСОВА П., ГАФУРЗЯНОВА Э., ПРЫТКОВА А., СЕМЕНОВА А.
4 БАШКОРТОСТАН 1 Республика Башкортостан БАГАЕВА М., БАЙКОВА Р., БИКБУЛАТОВА А., КУКЛИНА Е.
5 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург БОРОДАЕНКО А., КОРАБЛИНА А., ЦЕБРО Е., ЧАУСОВА Е.
6 РОСТОВ Ростовская область АРБУЗОВА С., КАРИСТОВА Д., ЛЕОНТЬЕВА З., СМЕТАННИКОВА Д.
7 МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ Московская область ВОЛЬСКАЯ А., ГЛЕБОВА К., ЛАПЧЕНКО Е., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
8 КУРСК 2 Курская область БЕЗНОСИКОВА А., ЕВСЮКОВА А., МИРОНОВА В.
9 ТАТАРСТАН 2 Республика Татарстан МУХИНА Ю., ХАКИМУЛЛИНА Л., ЯКУПОВА Р.
10 БАШКОРТОСТАН 2 Республика Башкортостан ГАЙНУЛЛИНА Ю., КАМАЛДИНОВА А., ШАЙМАРДАНОВА С.
11 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1 г. Москва ПЕНЮШКИНА В., ЦУРКИС А., ЦУРКИС В.
12 ЦСКА МОСКВА г. Москва ИБРАГИМОВА К., ИВАНОВА Е., ПОХЛЕСТОВА А., РОДЬКИНА А.
13 МОСКВА ЮНИОРЫ г. Москва КИСТЕРЕВА А., КОРОЕВА М., КУЗНЕЦОВА А.
14 ТАТАРСТАН 3 Республика Татарстан ЗИГАНОВА Р., САКАЕВА А., СЮТКИНА И.
15 КУРСК 3 Курская область БОГДАНОВА В., ЗАМАРАЕВА А., ЭЮБОВА Е.
16 САМАРА Самарская область БАЖМИНА К., ЗУБРЯЕВА А., КАРПАЧЕВА А.
17 ТАТАРСТАН 4 Республика Татарстан АБДУЛЛИНА А., МУЛЮКОВА А., РАХИМОВА Д., ТИМОФЕЕВА Д.
18 ТАТАРСТАН 6 Республика Татарстан ЕВЛАХОВА А., ЗАМАЛЕТДИНОВА Э., ПЕТРЕНКО О.
19 СМОЛЕНСК Смоленская область ДРАЛЬ В., РЯЖЕЧКИНА М., САЛМЫГИНА Н.
20 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 2 г. Москва КОЛЕСНИКОВА Д., КУСКОВА А., ЧУДАКОВА А.
21 МИКС г. Санкт-Петербург БОРИСЕНКО А., ЛЕБЕДЬ К., РОМАЩЕНКО К.
22 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ЕЛЕНЕВИЧ Д., ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА П., ФЕДОРОВА М., ЯКИМ А.
23 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 3 г. Москва БОРИСОВА П., МЕЛЬНИКОВА А., ЦУРКИС М.
24 ТАТАРСТАН 5 Республика Татарстан МЯГДЕЕВА Э., НАЗМУТДИНОВА А., ФАЗЫЛЗЯНОВА А., ХУСАИНОВА Р.
1 - САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
2 - КУРСК 1

Субъект РФ

Курская область
3 - ТАТАРСТАН 1

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
4 - БАШКОРТОСТАН 1

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
5 - САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
6 - РОСТОВ

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
7 - МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Субъект РФ

Московская область
8 - КУРСК 2

Субъект РФ

Курская область
9 - ТАТАРСТАН 2

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
10 - БАШКОРТОСТАН 2

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
11 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
12 - ЦСКА МОСКВА

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
13 - МОСКВА ЮНИОРЫ

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
14 - ТАТАРСТАН 3

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
15 - КУРСК 3

Субъект РФ

Курская область
16 - САМАРА

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
17 - ТАТАРСТАН 4

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
18 - ТАТАРСТАН 6

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
19 - СМОЛЕНСК

Субъект РФ

Смоленская область
20 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
21 - МИКС

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
22 - САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-3

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
23 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
24 - ТАТАРСТАН 5

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан