Ростов-на-Дону, РОС, 25.09.2018, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0116
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAGARENKO DMITRI |
UKR
|
11.01.2002 | ||||
2 | DYDKIN RODION |
UKR
|
15.02.2003 | ||||
3 | ZADOROZHNIY NIKITA |
UKR
|
10.07.2002 | ||||
3 | РЕШЕТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КРМ
|
12.09.2002 | I разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
5 | ШИТИЛОВ НИКИТА |
САМ
|
24.03.2002 | I юн. разряд | |||
6 | PALCHUK NIKITA |
LNR
|
20.08.2002 | ||||
7 | ГОРЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СТА
|
06.03.2005 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
8 | ВАЩЕНКО АРТЕМ |
UKR
|
11.04.2002 | ||||
9 | CHEKALENKO MAKSIM |
UKR
|
19.09.2003 | ||||
10 | ЦИДАЕВ ГЕРМАН |
АЛА
|
29.06.2004 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
11 | ГАМОСОВ ДАВИД |
АЛА
|
12.06.2004 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
12 | ЧЕРНЫШОВ ИЛЬЯ |
UKR
|
27.06.2002 | ||||
13 | ГУСАРЕВИЧ ДАНИИЛ |
КРМ
|
20.04.2003 | I разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
14 | НАВРОЦКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
UKR
|
22.10.2003 | ||||
15 | CHEBOTAR DMITRY |
UKR
|
21.12.2002 | ||||
16 | МОКЕЙ ВАЛЕНТИН |
КРА
|
08.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
17 | ПАНЮКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ВЛГ
|
10.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮЦ |
|
|
18 | СЕДАШОВ НИКИТА |
UKR
|
20.06.2002 | ||||
19 | ЛОМАКИН НИКИТА |
РОС
|
03.11.2003 | б/р | РОУОР |
|
|
20 | КАРНАУХОВ ИЛЬЯ |
РОС
|
22.04.2002 | б/р | РОУОР |
|
|
21 | ОВСЯНИКОВ МАКСИМ |
UKR
|
29.01.2003 | ||||
22 | КОЛОМИЙЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
06.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
23 | ПОНОМАРЕВ ДАНИЛ |
КРА
|
23.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МАУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
24 | БЕЛЕЦКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР |
КРА
|
25.07.2003 | II разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
25 | КИСИЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ВЛГ
|
04.03.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
26 | КУРТАУЛИ ГЕОРГИЙ |
АЛА
|
28.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
27 | ВИШНЕВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ |
КРМ
|
29.04.2004 | I разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
28 | ЛИТКОВ ЮРИЙ |
КРА
|
03.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
29 | ТИРОН ТИМУР |
СЕВ
|
08.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
30 | ОДЕЖНЫЙ ЕГОР |
РОС
|
18.01.2002 | б/р | РОУОР |
|
|
31 | АГАФОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
КРА
|
13.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
32 | БУРМИСТРОВ АНТОН |
СТА
|
23.08.2004 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
33 | ГИБИЗОВ АЗАМАТ |
АЛА
|
16.05.2003 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
34 | СКРИПКА ЯРОСЛАВ |
КРМ
|
14.04.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
35 | ROSSOLOV KIRILL |
UKR
|
02.02.2005 | ||||
36 | МИНИН АНТОН |
UKR
|
26.02.2004 | ||||
37 | РЕЗНИК КЛИМ |
ВЛГ
|
04.04.2005 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
38 | КЕЛЕШ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
13.08.2003 | б/р | РЭБЭЛС ДЖИМ |
|
|
39 | СЕРДЮКОВ ОЛЕГ |
РОС
|
11.11.2004 | б/р | РОУОР |
|
|
40 | ВОРОНОВ ЕГОР |
КРМ
|
15.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
41 | ПИЛИПЕЦ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ВЛГ
|
10.09.2002 | II разряд | ДЮЦ |
|
|
41 | ГОРЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СТА
|
13.05.2005 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
43 | ПУЧКИН ГЕРМАН |
СТА
|
25.08.2004 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
44 | КАХАНОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР |
КРА
|
26.12.2002 | I юн. разряд | МАУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
45 | БОДРОВ АНТОН |
РОС
|
21.06.2004 | II разряд | РОУОР |
|
|
46 | ТАУТИЕВ ЗЕЛИМХАН |
АЛА
|
25.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
47 | КРЕЩЕНОВ ДЕНИС |
АЛА
|
11.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
48 | ЦАБЕРТ РОБЕРТ |
ВЛГ
|
15.10.2004 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
49 | ПИТИНОВ МИХАИЛ |
РОС
|
27.12.2003 | б/р | РОУОР |
|
|
49 | LATYNTSEV DENIS |
UKR
|
04.08.2005 | ||||
51 | РЕДЬКО ЕГОР |
КРМ
|
15.06.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО г. Керчи РК ДЮКФП |
|
|
52 | НОВИКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СТА
|
15.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
53 | ДОКАЗОВ-ВЫСОЦКИЙ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ВЛГ
|
30.09.2005 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
54 | KUCHERUK ARTEM |
DNR
|
03.04.2005 | ||||
55 | ANDRIENKO KIRILL |
DNR
|
29.01.2005 | ||||
56 | РУБЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
ВЛГ
|
10.03.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
57 | ЦЫБУЛЬСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ |
UKR
|
20.10.2003 | ||||
58 | КАЛЛАГОВ БОРИС |
АЛА
|
04.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
59 | ДАВЫДОВ ИГОРЬ |
ВРЖ
|
02.06.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
60 | КРЕМЕНЧУГСКИЙ СТЕПАН |
РОС
|
15.02.2004 | II разряд | РОУОР |
|