Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Гёдёллё, Венгрия, 06.10.2018, Кадеты, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0146, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 TORRE PIETRO ITA 06.05.2002
2 PAGKALOS ANGELOS GRE 18.05.2002
3 KOKUBO MAO JPN 08.01.2003
3 PARK DONGHWAN USA 06.02.2002
5 LINDER JAMES USA 06.05.2002
6 DI GIANVITO PIETRO ITA 28.08.2002
7 ABATE MARCO ITA 30.04.2002
8 HORVATH GERGO HUN 15.01.2002
9 12 НАСОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 26.04.2003 I разряд УОР №1 Трошин А.А.
10 12 ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ РФ 30.03.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
11 HUMEN VASYL UKR 13.03.2002
12 MEKA VALENTIN GER 21.03.2003
13 12 ВАЛЕНТА АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 11.06.2002 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Едаменко Н.П.
14 JOHNSON ANDREW USA 12.03.2002
15 SCHMITT TRENTON USA 08.02.2002
16 PINTER LEVENTE HUN 07.10.2002
17 NARDELLA EMANUELE ITA 02.01.2003
18 KUSHKOV OLEKSANDR USA 22.05.2003
19 KIM STEPHEN USA 02.02.2002
20 PELINSKI OSKAR POL 19.02.2002
21 BERTOLA PIETRO ITA 01.07.2002
22 6 АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК СЕРГЕЙ РФ 02.07.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
23 PUCCI RICCARDO ITA 30.10.2002
24 KRAJNC PETER SLO 04.11.2003
25 MARCIANO GIORGIO ITA 09.01.2002
26 6 АЛПАИДЗЕ МИХАИЛ РФ 06.12.2002 КМС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
27 CHOW CHUNG HEI HKG 21.04.2002
28 KROUSKOS SPYRIDON GRE 03.01.2003
29 MADRIGAL SANTIAGO ESP 06.02.2004
30 RAYKIN DIMITAR BUL 02.06.2002
31 ATTIG WILL USA 15.06.2002
32 COLAUTTI CHRISTIAN ITA 06.10.2002
33 CIFTCI EMIRHAN TUR 07.04.2002
33 KOCHENDORFER BEN GER 11.02.2002
35 TOCCI LEONARDO ITA 10.05.2003
36 LORTKIPANIDZE NICKOLOZ USA 12.04.2002
37 SOVAR MARCO ROU 13.05.2004
38 CANTINI EDOARDO ITA 25.02.2004
39 ГВАДЗАБИЯ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 15.04.2003 I разряд СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
40 STOICHEV TODOR BUL 04.09.2003
41 GALECKI RAFAL POL 03.01.2002
42 KUZMIN LEON GER 08.05.2002
43 VANNIEUWENBORGH GIJS BEL 27.01.2003
44 ONDRIK KONRAD HUN 02.10.2003
44 SHOSTAK DMYTRO UKR 18.04.2002
46 HRYCIUK SZYMON POL 24.08.2002
47 HUNYADY DANIEL HUN 04.07.2003
48 ЦЫПИН ИВАН РФ 07.07.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
49 BIRO HUGO HUN 26.03.2002
50 MIKA CASPER USA 28.02.2002
51 ЗИБАРЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 16.02.2002 II разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
52 ДЕЖНЕВ МАКСИМ РФ 05.01.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
53 KIS-TAMAS BENCE HUN 21.09.2002
54 DICU RARES ROU 20.03.2003
55 CONVERSI ALESSANDRO ITA 02.01.2003
56 GAGLIARDI RICCARDO ITA 22.03.2003
57 ISMAGKILOV NIKOLAOS GRE 15.05.2002
58 LIN JOHN USA 31.05.2004
59 CHAYEVSKY KIRK USA 11.09.2003
60 ABEJON GAEL ESP 25.04.2002
61 НОВИКОВ ДАНИЛА РФ 21.11.2002 II разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
62 MASTRULLO MARCO ITA 11.08.2003
63 GUARDALA' CLAUDIO ITA 11.11.2003
64 SVAB ZOLTAN HUN 05.05.2002
65 MOON SEAN USA 10.04.2002
66 BONDAR SAMUEL GER 15.09.2003
67 LEPADATESCU LIVIU ROU 18.11.2002
68 ОРИН ФЕДОР РФ 10.12.2002 I разряд МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б.
69 ВАГАНОВ МАТВЕЙ РФ 01.06.2002 КМС МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис Павлов А.В.
70 SZANTO ZOLTAN HUN 12.08.2002
71 СУЛТАНОВ АРТЕМ РФ 25.07.2002 КМС МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
72 АПАКОВ АРТУР РФ 11.06.2002 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Падеров А.Е.
73 KIM MINWOOK KOR 09.05.2003
74 NADILE HENRY USA 13.09.2002
75 DROZ CAMDEN USA 10.10.2003
75 KUPANOFF DIMITRI USA 26.09.2002
77 CHAN ZACHARY USA 09.09.2002
78 HAISIN IVAN UKR 03.08.2004
79 KUHLING JULIAN GER 24.03.2002
80 HU WILLIAM USA 05.06.2002
81 TERZI TYMUR UKR 28.06.2004
82 MERCHANT MARCEL USA 18.04.2002
83 BUENZA CIRO ITA 18.07.2002
84 STAN COSMIN ROU 28.06.2003
85 OTTAVIANI LORENZO ITA 01.02.2002
85 PADURE ANDREI ROU 19.10.2002
87 KERESZTESI ABEL BENCE HUN 01.10.2003
88 MUELLER MAX LAURIN GER 25.11.2003
89 DUTU IONUT ROU 05.06.2004
89 МАКАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.03.2003 II юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И.
89 ROHAS-KALINOV STEFAN BUL 05.11.2002
92 DINCA ELTON ROU 11.12.2002
93 NITU RADU ROU 13.11.2004
94 KAJOR KRZYSZTOF POL 06.02.2003
95 SZABO MARTON HUN 17.04.2003
96 PETRUCZ MIRKO HUN 10.03.2004
97 ROUSSIER FUSCO GIOVANNI ITA 16.10.2003
97 RYCHTA KRZYSZTOF POL 14.07.2002
99 GASZNER ADAM HUN 22.01.2004
100 YAMADA KAITA JPN 24.02.2002
101 GROSU CRISTIAN ROU 22.03.2002
102 DRAGOMIR EDUARD ROU 14.11.2003
103 PAR SINAN TUR 07.05.2004
104 CHEN ALAN USA 02.07.2002
104 PROSSE NAND BEL 27.03.2004
106 FUNKE TIMON GER 16.06.2003
107 MIHNEA ANDREI ROU 16.05.2003
108 DZIUBA VIACHESLAV UKR 27.07.2003
109 BARANTSOV ILIA UKR 19.08.2002
109 METHNER PHILIPP-BERND GER 01.03.2004
111 COJOCARU MARIO ROU 28.04.2003
112 ISHII GO JPN 20.09.2003
113 SEMENOV MAKSYM UKR 10.01.2003
114 BURAK EFE EMIROGLU TUR 06.07.2005
115 ALIFRAGKIS MICHALIS GRE 16.03.2002
116 MEIXNER PHILIP AUT 25.05.2003
116 ВАСТЬЯНОВ ВЛАДИМИР РФ 15.08.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
118 ISHII TATSUYA JPN 17.10.2002
119 VIGH BENEDEK HUN 22.07.2004
120 DINU NICHOLAS CAN 15.06.2002
121 TSUMORI SHIDO JPN 19.09.2003
122 KECSKEMETI ARON HUN 24.01.2002
123 TIPISCA RAZVAN ROU 11.09.2003
124 VECCIA SCAVALLI LUPO ITA 18.12.2003
125 TEICHNER TRISTAN MAXIMILIAN GER 30.01.2004
126 STASIAK OLAF POL 18.07.2002
127 GLANC SEBASTIAN POL 13.08.2002
128 TURNY BATOR HUN 17.09.2003
129 MIKES MATYAS HUN 27.12.2003
130 CIDU IUSTIN ROU 25.03.2004
131 KYOYAMA KOSEI JPN 03.02.2002
132 ILLES KORNEL HUN 10.03.2002
133 KISS GERGELY HUN 20.07.2003
134 FEKETE KOVACS MATE HUN 30.08.2002
134 ZADRAVECZ MATE HUN 02.02.2003
136 KRAMER DANIEL HUN 09.02.2003
137 NEUHAEUSER MARC GER 24.02.2004
138 ISMANA TEODOR ROU 23.01.2004
139 CIDU CASIAN ROU 29.05.2006
140 RUSZCZYK BARTOSZ POL 04.10.2002
141 LEPADATESCU DANIEL ROU 18.11.2002
142 KAEFERBOECK JAKOB AUT 26.05.2004
143 VARJU BARNA HUN 19.02.2002
144 DOKA DOMINIK HUN 26.04.2002
145 LYULIN VSEVOLOD UKR 09.11.2002
146 KUSAK FILIP POL 15.07.2003
147 WAGNER LUCAS GER 02.04.2004
148 BOLTON BRAYDON USA 05.08.2003
149 TOTH PATRIK HUN 28.05.2004
150 ENGELBRECHT PATRIK HUN 08.04.2003
151 BAAKEN SOLT HUN 12.10.2002
152 KURVERS LESTER BEL 28.06.2002
153 IVAYLO ALEKSANDROV BUL 03.09.2003
154 IOVENITTI LEONARDO ITA 23.02.2003
155 HRYHORUK OLEKSANDR UKR 01.04.2003
156 SIKORSKI KAMIL POL 30.10.2003
157 KOBER FERDINAND GER 15.08.2002
158 PIECHA ROBERT GER 10.08.2003
158 REBICEK KRYSTOF CZE 12.09.2003
160 IACOB PAUL ROU 15.12.2004
160 KOTLAN PETR CZE 03.04.2002
162 KUCHERENKO ROSTISLAV UKR 01.01.2004
163 JURKOVICH BALAZS HUN 21.03.2003
164 JAREK GABRIEL POL 01.04.2003
164 KONDOR BOTAR HUN 07.07.2002
166 HONG MARSHALL QIN-XU CAN 12.10.2003
166 KOHARI TAMAS HUN 30.03.2003
168 VIDALIS APOSTOLOS GRE 29.03.2002
169 SEMENOV YEGOR UKR 23.05.2003
170 CONNEMANN MAIK GER 02.08.2002
170 GODO FRIGYES HUN 17.09.2005
172 NYULASI MATE HUN 29.03.2002
173 SPADARI STEFANO ITA 27.02.2002
174 KOCSIS MARTON HUN 22.03.2004
175 KOMLO MARTON HUN 06.05.2004
176 CHIARI LUKAS AUT 16.01.2003
177 HADJ BACHIR SOFIEN POL 25.08.2003
178 BALC DAVID HUN 02.01.2004
178 SLASTIN ANDRII UKR 23.10.2005
180 CHEREDNICHENKO PAVLO UKR 21.02.2003
181 KATUS DONAT HUN 15.04.2004
182 SHOSTAK FEDIR UKR 18.12.2002
183 GROSSO MARKO HUN 25.04.2002
184 ALBERTI BALINT HUN 30.01.2003
185 EFE ALPAY TUR 09.03.2003
186 CZEGLEDI ISTVAN HUN 24.04.2004
187 KRAL KRYSTOF CZE 01.01.2004
188 NAGASHIMA SHUJI JPN 19.02.2002
189 ТРИЛЛЕР ВАЛЕРИЙ РФ 22.09.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
190 AVARKESZI DANIEL HUN 30.05.2004
191 BOROSS BOLDIZSAR IMRE HUN 03.06.2002
191 TOTH BERTALAN HUN 30.10.2004
193 KOZLOWSKI PIOTR POL 13.12.2003
193 OZGEN DENIZ ALI TUR 29.07.2002
195 HOLZENBEIN ADRIAN GER 22.06.2002
195 ROSHCHIN MAKSYM UKR 16.07.2004
197 EGEMEN KOPMAZ TUR 16.06.2003
198 BOTEA RAZVAN ROU 27.10.2002
198 ROZVAZHAYEV ALEJANDRO UKR 02.03.2003
200 KARAGIORGOS KONSTANTINOS GRE 20.05.2003
201 STOYANOV YASEN BUL 26.03.2003
202 ZLATAROV GEORGI BUL 06.06.2003
203 TIVADARI PETER HUN 24.10.2003
204 NOWINOWSKI KACPER POL 03.02.2003
205 MUELLER VINZENZ AUT 21.06.2004
206 SILFVERBERG LEEVI FIN 11.01.2002
207 DUBOW BARTOSZ POL 29.08.2002
208 LYTVYNENKO OLEKSII UKR 30.03.2004
209 VON BUCH SIMON GER 15.01.2003
210 SZABO MATYAS HUN 20.02.2003
211 BANYAY ENDRE MARCELL HUN 01.04.2004
212 JEDWABNY GRACJAN POL 12.01.2002
212 KALMAN DOMONKOS HUN 21.11.2004
212 KOLOBAIEV DMYTRO UKR 24.10.2005
215 HEIDKAMP NEIL GER 29.04.2002
215 HOLUBEC PHILIP CZE 27.03.2004
215 MINDAK MATE HUN 05.03.2004
218 SIPOLA ELMERI FIN 10.04.2002
219 ADAMUS MACIEJ POL 07.05.2003
220 STOLIARCHUK GLIB UKR 02.07.2004
220 SUSTAR ANDREJ SLO 18.07.2005
220 VODENOV VALENTIN BUL 26.08.2002
220 ZELENSKYI ILLIA UKR 16.02.2002
224 SZMODITS ZETENY HUN 27.09.2002
225 JEREB MAKS SLO 09.06.2006
225 JEREB MARTIN SLO 02.04.2003
225 POGLEDNIK GAL SLO 15.11.2004
228 VASZTA MATYAS HUN 28.05.2003