Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Гёдёллё, Венгрия, 07.10.2018, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0145, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BATTAI SUGAR KATINKA HUN 17.04.2003
2 39 ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ РФ 02.06.2002 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
3 GUZZI SUSINI FEDERICA ITA 03.06.2002
3 STRZALKOWSKI ALEKSANDRA USA 12.12.2002
5 MILLER SKY USA 15.01.2002
6 BARTOSZ ROKSANA POL 30.01.2002
7 21 АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 30.12.2002 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
8 CIESLAR JULIA POL 27.03.2002
9 PANTIS ILINCA ROU 13.08.2003
10 POSSICK LOLA USA 14.06.2005
11 GOUHIN CHLOE USA 13.08.2002
11 LACKMANN XENIA GER 11.11.2004
13 GREENBAUM ATARA USA 01.06.2002
14 JOHNSON HONOR USA 06.11.2003
15 12 ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА РФ 21.03.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
16 SKONIECZNA DARIA POL 20.11.2002
17 SCHILLINGER YLVI GER 29.11.2002
18 DEL SAL LUCREZIA ITA 22.02.2003
19 FUSETTI BENEDETTA ITA 26.05.2002
20 LU VIVIAN USA 15.06.2003
20 6 ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 29.09.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
22 6 ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА РФ 15.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
23 CHITU MIHAELA ROU 13.11.2002
23 COTOLONI MARTINA ITA 22.11.2002
25 BEVIZ DOROTTYA HUN 23.06.2002
26 DIPERNA CHIARA USA 07.08.2003
27 GOLOVKINA SOFIIA UKR 18.07.2005
28 SPIESZ ANNA HUN 30.07.2005
29 BURLI FRANCESCA ITA 21.06.2003
30 6 МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 28.03.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
31 KUPOVYKH IRINA UKR 18.05.2002
32 KIM ZOE USA 28.05.2004
33 РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА РФ 07.01.2002 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
34 VITTORIA ELENA ITA 30.09.2002
35 GALECKA NATALIA POL 03.01.2002
36 ZUCCHELLI MARTA ITA 12.07.2002
37 MONALDI NOEMI ITA 01.01.2003
38 PAPAI VIKTORIA ZOE HUN 30.04.2004
39 КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ РФ 15.04.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
40 BONDAR OLEKSANDRA UKR 28.03.2003
41 HORNAK ALINA GER 30.05.2003
42 GONTSOVA DARIA UKR 18.03.2002
43 LANDI MICHELA ITA 18.08.2003
44 GUBAREVYCH EMILIYA UKR 29.09.2003
45 CIOBANU ROBERTA ROU 25.01.2003
46 LIANG MEGAN USA 23.06.2002
47 CARELLA GAIA PIA ITA 12.10.2002
48 GUTHIKONDA NITHYA USA 20.11.2003
49 YUN MAYA USA 16.02.2003
50 SERBAN DENISA ROU 02.05.2004
51 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU DESPOINA GRE 01.03.2003
52 БЕЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 29.03.2004 II разряд СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
53 TRIANTAFYLLI ELEFTHERIA ILIANA GRE 01.03.2004
54 DOTOLI MARIACHIARA ITA 07.11.2002
55 ИЛЬИНА КИРА РФ 15.07.2003 I юн. разряд МГФСО Попов А.В.
56 ROWINSKA EMILIA POL 10.05.2002
57 MOYA KEONA USA 06.08.2002
58 JANKOVICS ANNA HUN 13.02.2002
59 LENKIEWICZ ZUZANNA POL 22.07.2004
60 MISSURAI PALMA HUN 03.10.2003
61 BATHORY KATA HUN 11.03.2002
62 IVANOVA BELOSLAVA BUL 25.07.2003
63 GHEORGHE ANDREEA CRISTINA ROU 10.07.2004
64 SZUCS LUCA HUN 20.09.2002
65 FENYOSI ZITA HUN 08.04.2003
66 ТИМОФЕЕВА КАРИНА РФ 30.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
67 WHANG REBECCA USA 15.09.2002
68 BUCHMANN VIVIEN GER 12.09.2002
69 WILLIAMS CHLOE USA 22.01.2004
70 MELNYCHUK YELIZAVETA UKR 24.09.2002
71 KOBRA VIRAG HUN 30.05.2003
72 GUARINO EMMA ITA 16.03.2002
72 KURTULMUS MAYA ATAC TUR 27.02.2002
74 BADEA MARIA ROU 18.11.2004
74 HARRISON IMOGEN USA 08.05.2002
76 IACOB EMMA ROU 19.04.2002
77 BATA EDUA HUN 06.10.2003
78 ALBIERI SOFIA ITA 10.09.2003
79 NIKOLOVA MIHAELA BUL 26.08.2005
79 ШЕВЕЛЁВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 07.09.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
81 MAVRIKAKI ATHINAIS GRE 30.12.2002
81 PONTINI FEDERICA ITA 17.02.2003
83 OSHIMA MANAMI JPN 26.01.2005
84 STAN AMALIA ROU 03.06.2005
85 FAHRI MONIR USA 25.07.2002
86 MALGREM KLAUDIA POL 11.11.2003
87 PORADA ZUZANNA POL 25.04.2004
88 KOZLOWSKA ANIELA POL 04.05.2005
89 NEMETH EKE LILLA HUN 23.09.2003
90 BECHYNOVA KAROLINA CZE 06.02.2004
91 CADAO LEONIE GER 02.05.2004
92 VEZU' GIOVANNA ITA 23.08.2003
93 BULBA DARIA UKR 09.01.2003
94 MASCHKE CLARA GER 24.06.2002
95 KORSAK OLEKSANDRA UKR 07.07.2002
96 МАМИНА СОФИЯ РФ 19.11.2003 I юн. разряд УОР №1 Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
97 КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 25.10.2003 II разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
98 SZAKATS ZSUZSANNA HUN 30.08.2002
99 JUHASZ ANNA HUN 28.11.2003
100 LECHEL ANNIKA GER 06.08.2002
101 BONO GAIA ITA 02.01.2002
101 SHAVARSH VIKTORIA BUL 01.01.2003
103 КОРОЛЕВА АЛИНА РФ 20.02.2003 II разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Матвеева А.Г.
104 РАЧЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 11.04.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.
105 LI ANNA USA 16.01.2002
105 STEFANESCU ALYSSA ROU 16.01.2004
107 KEFALA KONSTANTINA GRE 24.03.2005
108 DOMBROVSKA LIDIIA UKR 09.01.2002
109 KOZIEL KLAUDIA POL 18.02.2003
110 BRASSAI DOROTTYA HUN 29.01.2004
110 SIMON PETRONELLA HUN 16.01.2002
112 LA GRUTTA MARIKA ITA 07.12.2002
113 KOLESNYCHENKO YULIIA UKR 01.08.2003
114 HERBON FELICE GER 26.10.2004
115 SCHNEIDER ANNEMARIE GER 09.09.2003
116 ТРАВКИНА ТАИСИЯ РФ 01.12.2002 II разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф.
117 WEILAND KERSTIN GER 21.08.2002
118 BOTEZATU ANA ROU 20.04.2004
119 COLONNA MARGHERITA ITA 29.12.2004
120 ZIOB LAURA GER 22.03.2004
121 KESZEI KIRA HUN 03.06.2003
122 DRAHORADOVA KRISTYNA CZE 02.06.2004
123 NEIKOVA EMMA BUL 11.06.2005
124 ALADI NORA HUN 02.02.2003
125 STEIN AMY GER 10.10.2002
126 PORADA PAULINA POL 25.04.2004
127 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 04.06.2003 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
128 ZAHARINOVA GABRIELA BUL 25.10.2003
129 KONDRUSIK NINA POL 24.05.2004
129 PINTER DOROTTYA HUN 24.07.2004
131 HERCZEGH DORA HUN 03.11.2003
132 BERMAN STELLA USA 16.05.2002
133 DANCIU VANESSA ROU 24.08.2003
134 COJOCARU MARIA ROU 15.08.2004
135 NYIRI VILLO HUN 14.11.2004
136 MILANOVA KRISTINA BUL 11.04.2004
137 GERT NICOLE GER 01.04.2003
138 BALOGH IMOLA HUN 17.10.2004
139 CHING SAPPHIRA SHEUNG HKG 14.04.2003
140 RAJKAI BOROKA HUN 22.06.2003
141 URBAN LUCA HUN 05.03.2003
142 MALI META SLO 11.08.2005
143 NEAGU TEODORA ROU 02.03.2004
144 VARGA EMILIA HUN 08.07.2002
145 CHRISTEA ARTEMIS CAROLINE GRE 17.10.2003
145 NOWICKA MALGORZATA POL 11.11.2002
147 SZINAI HANNA HUN 02.02.2002
148 MACIT SERRA TUR 02.01.2005
149 MOROIANU LAURA ROU 17.06.2003
150 PAPATHEODOROU ANTONIA ARGYRO GRE 01.11.2005
151 WLADIMIR VEDA ANNA HUN 16.12.2004
152 TOTH LILIANA HUN 30.10.2004
153 EGYUD ESZTER HUN 18.01.2003
154 MARTINAS MARIA ROU 01.11.2004
155 SVOBODOVA MICHAELA CZE 20.03.2003
156 SMYRNOVA ANNA UKR 25.12.2002
157 KUZMIN TAIS GER 05.08.2002
158 LASKOWSKA MARTA POL 17.03.2002
159 CORN FRIDA AUT 28.03.2005
160 SOOS DOROTTYA HUN 21.12.2002
161 LACSON SARAH USA 01.10.2003
162 KOVACS ZSANETT HUN 17.08.2005
163 MIHAILOVA ANA BUL 05.06.2004
164 BOROS LUCA HUN 23.02.2004
165 LASKOWSKA NATALIA POL 03.10.2003
165 VASENKO DARIIA UKR 05.08.2002
167 ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ РФ 25.05.2004 II разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
168 BIANCO ANNACARLA ITA 25.04.2002
169 TURCHANINOVA OLENA UKR 13.02.2003
170 KOVATS KATALIN HUN 15.07.2004
171 OKAHARA MAKOTO JPN 19.02.2002
172 WEBER CHRISTINE GER 20.12.2003
173 ZSOLNAI FANNI HUN 04.04.2003
174 GALLO CSILLA HUN 17.06.2004
175 MUNTEANU MAGDALENA ROU 19.08.2003
176 SEBENIK ANA SLO 15.11.2004
177 RIAZANOVA ARINA UKR 06.08.2004
178 PARMEGGIANI EUGENIA ITA 05.12.2002
179 SHMALUN SOFIIA UKR 12.12.2003
180 ARVANITIDU NAUSZIKA HUN 17.06.2003
181 CRACIUN IOANA ROU 03.03.2005
181 KRAMER VIOLETTA GER 12.11.2002
181 MEMMLER JOHANNA GER 09.05.2002
184 BUCHNER CHAYENNE GER 29.03.2004
185 BERES ESZTER HUN 27.07.2002
185 SATO MERUSHII JPN 08.06.2002
187 PALASKA AGNI GRE 12.08.2004
187 TANZMEISTER FRANZISKA AUT 11.10.2004
187 YAMAZAKI HINANO JPN 11.01.2005
187 ZAJAC EWA POL 13.04.2003
191 PENZES ZSOFIA HUN 04.11.2003
191 SAVCHUK KATERYNA UKR 19.09.2003
193 FEKETE AGNES HUN 16.11.2002
194 DOBROGEAN BIANCA ROU 29.01.2003
194 SZLAGA JULIA POL 21.08.2003
194 ZRALIKOVA NATALIE CZE 21.03.2003
197 LOCSMANDI SOPHIE AUT 25.07.2004
198 FILIPPOPOULOU THEODORA GRE 25.05.2005