Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Самара, САМ, 14.11.2018, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0360

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 05.11.1999 МСМК СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
2 РАССОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.02.1997 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
3 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
4 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
5 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
6 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
7 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
8 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА САМ 24.11.1999 МС Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К.
9 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К.
10 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА МОС 12.02.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
11 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
12 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 28.07.2001 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Биккина Ж.В.
13 МАРКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА САМ 17.01.2002 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
14 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
15 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
16 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
17 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 21.11.2002 МС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
18 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА МОС 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
19 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА АЛА 06.10.1999 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
20 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
21 МЕЛЕХИНА МАРИЯ МОС 08.03.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
22 СКОЛЫШЕВА АРИНА МОО 22.05.1996 МС СК Вулкан, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №2 Белов В.И., Иевлев М.К., Скорневский В.Г.
23 КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 04.09.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
24 КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА АЛА 31.07.2000 I разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Шарова Н.Г.
25 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
26 ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.04.2002 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В.
27 КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ БАШ 25.10.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
28 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА АЛА 27.12.1996 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
29 РАЙКОВА МАРИЯ САМ 28.06.2001 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
30 РУБЦОВА ЭВЕЛИНА САМ 29.06.2002 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
31 ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.10.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
32 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
33 ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА БАШ 06.11.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
34 ЛЕБАРДИНА АНТОНИНА МОО 03.09.1998 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Муршудова Н.А., Сидоров Д.А.
35 КРЮЧКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ САМ 25.03.1998 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
36 МАРКИНА ПОЛИНА САМ 02.06.2003 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
37 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТАТ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
38 КАРПУШИНА СОФЬЯ МОС 23.01.2000 I разряд МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
39 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА МОС 25.08.2000 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С.
40 ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ТАТ 17.01.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
41 МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА САМ 14.01.2002 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
42 КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА УЛЬ 19.07.2004 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
43 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 13.01.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
44 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 20.11.2003 I разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Муршудова Н.А.
45 АГЗЯМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 12.10.2000 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
46 ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА САМ 01.02.2001 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
47 НИКОНОВА ТАТЬЯНА УЛЬ 10.10.2003 I разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
48 ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА АЛА 29.09.2000 I разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г.
49 БОРИСЕНКО НАТАЛЬЯ САМ 14.03.2003 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
50 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 02.10.1998 КМС МССУОР №3, ФК Динамо-Москва Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
51 ШАЯХМЕТОВА САБИНА ТАТ 26.06.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
51 БАБЕНКОВА АЛИНА САМ 28.02.2002 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
53 СЕМЕНЮК ПОЛИНА САМ 25.04.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
54 САМОУКОВА МАЙЯ САМ 13.05.2005 I разряд СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
54 ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 17.08.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
54 ФРЕНКЕЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА САМ 28.01.1999 КМС СамГТУ, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
57 ГЛАЗОВА АННА САМ 23.03.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
58 КОРХ ЕЛЕНА МОС 06.04.1998 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
59 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
60 ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 18.11.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
61 МОРДВИНЦЕВА УЛЬЯНА ВЛГ 10.09.2003 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА Мерибанов Ю.Э.
62 КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ТАТ 18.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г.
63 ГОВЕНДЯЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 19.06.2004 КМС СШОР № 17 Правдина В.А.
63 ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ САМ 23.09.2003 I разряд ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
65 СЕЛИНА ИРИНА МОО 12.02.2004 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
65 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
67 ГУЛЯЕВА ТАТЬЯНА САМ 26.02.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
68 МИЖАРЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА САМ 21.02.2005 I разряд СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
69 СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА САМ 17.05.2000 МС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
70 ПУДОВКИНА АРИНА САМ 04.09.2002 I разряд ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
71 ЯРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ САМ 07.06.2003 КМС ЦСК ВВС Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
72 АГЗАМОВА ЛАДА САМ 26.10.2004 I разряд СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.