Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Казань, ТАТ, 23.11.2018, U-23, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0355

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 07.05.1996 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
2 МИНАКОВ КИРИЛЛ НОВ 10.07.1998 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
3 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р.
4 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В.
5 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ МОО 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
6 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
7 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 12.11.2001 МС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
8 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ МОС 15.05.2001 МС МССУОР №3 Катков Л.М., Шартов С.В.
9 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА САМ 31.07.1997 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
10 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА ОМС 18.05.1998 МС ОГУОР, ООЦСП, СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
11 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
12 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ МОС 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
13 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 30.03.2000 МС УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
14 ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 19.08.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
15 ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 28.03.1997 МС СШОР № 17, ЦСКА Иевлев М.К.
16 ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ РАСИМ ТАТ 18.06.1996 КМС КазУОР, ЦСКА Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
17 МУРЗАНОВ ДАНИЛА МОО 17.03.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
18 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
19 СКУЦКИЙ ОЛЕГ САМ 08.06.2000 КМС СамГТУ, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
20 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
21 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
22 КАМНЕВ НИКИТА САМ 23.06.1997 КМС ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет Жилкин В.А.
23 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
24 ПАХНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОО 20.06.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скоробогатов О.Н., Соломко Ф.П.
25 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Моргоев В.Э.
26 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
27 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ ТАТ 17.04.2000 МС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Финогентов А.Г.
28 СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН МОО 28.03.1996 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №2 Селин А.В., Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г.
29 СИДОРИН КИРИЛЛ МОО 24.10.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Боровских Ю.А., Густа Я.В.
30 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
31 ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН МОО 17.08.1998 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
32 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
33 КАНЕВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ ТАТ 15.03.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
34 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ СПБ 07.12.1997 МС СКА, Спартак, СШОР Комета Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
35 МАСЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 11.01.1996 КМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
36 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ НОВ 25.01.2000 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
37 ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
38 БЛИННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТАТ 21.12.1997 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР, ЦСКА Радугин И.И.
39 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН МОО 14.09.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чуркин Д.Ю.
40 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 25.09.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
41 КИРИЛОВ АДЕЛЬ ТАТ 09.12.2001 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В.
42 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В.
43 ГЛАДКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР САМ 19.10.1998 КМС ГБУ СШОР № 5, СамГТУ Дымович А.Н.
44 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 20.01.1999 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
45 БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ ТАТ 13.03.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
46 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
47 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОО 27.04.2000 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
48 ГИЛЬМИЯРОВ ВИТАЛИЙ КИР 29.06.1997 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В.
49 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 20.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
50 ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА БАШ 02.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
51 РУДОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОО 13.01.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
51 ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 05.12.2001 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
53 КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ САМ 29.04.2003 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
54 ПИКОТ РОМАН-РЕНЕ МОС 16.08.1996 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
55 МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР МОС 28.09.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
56 САЙРАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР БАШ 09.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
57 ЕВГЕНЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 17.05.2001 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
58 ЛЕБЕДЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 24.01.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
59 ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
60 АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН БАШ 14.02.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
61 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
62 ИВАНОВ АРТУР ТАТ 04.07.2003 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
63 ГЛУШКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР БАШ 18.06.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
64 МАРТЫНОВ МИХАИЛ КИР 30.04.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Пшеничкин А.В.
65 КУЗНЕЦОВ ФЁДОР МОС 10.03.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
66 ИДИАТУЛЛИН КАМИЛЬ ТАТ 27.02.2003 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
67 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В.
68 РОМАНОВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 02.04.2002 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Финогентов А.Г.
69 ПШЕНИЧКИН ИВАН КИР 09.12.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Пшеничкин А.В.
70 ПЕРСИЯНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 19.04.2001 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
71 ФЕЛИКСОН КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 06.07.1997 КМС РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
72 НЕМКОВ ДАНИИЛ БАШ 26.12.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
73 СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ УЛЬ 11.02.2004 I разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
74 ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ УЛЬ 19.12.2003 I разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
75 ВОЛЧКОВ МИХАИЛ САМ 20.07.2000 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
76 КИРЖНЕР СЕРГЕЙ САМ 16.02.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
77 АЛДОШИН ЕГОР БАШ 09.08.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
78 ДРЁМИН МИХАИЛ МОО 06.06.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.