Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Новогорск (Химки), МОО, 01.12.2018, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0363, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 ВЕЛИКАЯ СОФЬЯ МОС 08.06.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В.
2 13 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 13.07.1995 МСМК МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
3 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
3 10 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 29.03.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
5 7 БАШТА АННА СПБ 10.07.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
6 7 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
7 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
8 7 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА СПБ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
9 5 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
10 5 КОРОЛЕВА АННА МОС 10.08.1999 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
11 5 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ НОВ 17.06.1997 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
12 5 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА НОВ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
13 4 КОРМИЛИЦЫНА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
14 4 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА НОВ 01.12.1999 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
15 4 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 19.07.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
16 4 КУДРЯЕВА АННА МОС 04.08.2000 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
17 BALZER SARA FRA 03.04.1995
18 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
19 GEORGIADOU DESPOINA GRE 22.06.1991
20 3 КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 22.08.1998 МС ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСК ВВС Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
21 3 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.02.2001 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
22 3 КАРЕЛОВА СВЕТЛАНА СПБ 18.10.2001 МС СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
23 3 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 24.03.1996 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
24 3 МОСЕЙКО АЛИНА СПБ 03.11.1997 МСМК СШОР Комета Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю.
25 2 ВАНЬКОВА АННА СПБ 22.01.2000 КМС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю.
26 2 КОВАЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 12.09.1989 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Фицев А.В.
27 2 КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ НОВ 06.03.1994 МСМК РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
28 2 КЛИМОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 25.08.1999 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Костиков А.В.
29 2 СМИРНОВА АННА АЛТ 24.05.2000 МС АУОР, КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
30 2 БОРИСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 13.11.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
31 2 СТАДНИЧУК ПОЛИНА НОВ 04.12.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
32 2 БАСАЛАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 12.02.1997 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
33 ЕФИМЦЕВА КРИСТИНА МОС 19.01.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
34 ИЛЛАРИОНОВА КСЕНИЯ МОС 01.09.2000 II юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
35 АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 18.01.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
36 МЕКИНА МАРИЯ МОС 04.09.1998 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
37 ШАТАЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 09.05.1991 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
38 ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ НОВ 13.04.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Радаева О.Г., Степанкин С.Н.
39 КОСТИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 24.11.1996 МС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Безгачев А.Б., Попов А.В.
40 ТИМИРГАЛЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 14.12.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
41 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 04.06.2003 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
42 ГОЛОВИНА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 19.09.1996 МС КШВСМ, УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
43 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 14.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
44 КОЧЕТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 19.11.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Семин С.А.
45 ЛИСИНА АЛЕНА НИЖ 22.10.2001 КМС МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им.В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
46 ТРОФИМОВА МАРИЯ АЛТ 19.05.1998 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
47 ОРЕХОВА АННА МОС 17.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
48 ВОЛКОВА ЕЛЕНА ИВА 20.08.2001 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
49 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМАЛЯ МОО 10.03.2000 МС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
50 СИНЕР МАРИЯ СПБ 15.03.1999 МС СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
51 ГОЛОВКИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 05.10.1998 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С.
52 ЧЕХЕТ КАРИНА АЛТ 26.06.1999 КМС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
53 ВОЛКОВА ГАЛИНА ИВА 20.08.2001 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
54 ФЕДОРИНА ТАТЬЯНА ИВА 11.06.2002 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
55 СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 13.07.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.