Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

София, Болгария, 08.12.2018, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0482, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
2 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
3 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
3 OH SEOL KOR 11.02.2000
5 ZHANG RACHEL USA 03.03.2001
6 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
7 21 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА РФ 15.09.2001 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
8 POLTZ ANNA HUN 18.04.2000
9 12 ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА РФ 14.02.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
10 LORENZI MARGHERITA ITA 25.11.2003
11 12 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА РФ 12.07.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Поздняков В.В., Соломатин А.Р.
12 12 БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА РФ 30.08.2001 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
13 12 МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА РФ 28.08.2000 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
14 DE BREM AUDE FRA 02.02.2000
15 ROSSINI SERENA ITA 18.04.1999
16 PUSTILNIK NICOLE USA 14.10.2002
17 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
18 6 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
19 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA USA 08.07.2001
20 PUGLIA SERENA ITA 29.04.1999
21 HAJAS NORA HUN 03.10.2000
22 LEE MORGAN USA 19.03.2001
23 6 КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 10.03.1999 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5 Орлова Э.В.
23 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
25 WASILCZUK DOMINIKA POL 20.08.2000
26 LUONG PAIGE USA 06.06.2001
27 RICCI MARTA ITA 24.05.2000
28 FEI RUOQIU CHN 28.01.2002
29 BERNO ELEONORA ITA 25.09.2001
30 6 КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА РФ 04.07.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
31 6 МУХИНА ЮЛИЯ РФ 16.04.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гилязова Н.Ф.
31 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
33 MARINELLI EVER USA 18.11.2001
34 TORTELOTTI LUCIA ITA 12.11.2002
35 GUO JESSICA ZI JIA CAN 23.06.2005
36 АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА РФ 09.07.2001 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Сафиуллина Л.О.
37 THEPAUT VENISSIA FRA 02.07.2002
38 DESCHNER STEFANI USA 28.06.1999
39 SZABELSKA OLIWIA POL 04.04.2000
40 CANTARINI LUCREZIA ITA 13.06.2001
41 SZANTAY ANNA HUN 16.08.1999
42 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
43 RHODES ZANDER USA 29.05.2003
44 DARDE CYRIELLE FRA 16.02.2003
45 CAUJOLLE EMELINE FRA 15.08.2000
46 WATSON SOLENE FRA 11.08.2000
47 BABAEVA SEVIL GBR 08.07.2000
48 AMORE GIULIA ITA 04.06.2003
49 WIECZOREK ALEKSANDRA POL 31.08.2002
50 MARECHAL JADE FRA 02.10.2000
51 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 14.06.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Прохорова Е.А.
52 SAVEANU ANCA ROU 13.04.2000
53 GHEORGHE ANDREEA ROU 24.08.2001
54 CLARKE GENEVIEVE IRL 10.10.2002
55 ISBIR ALISA TUR 13.08.2005
56 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
57 LAWSKA MAGDALENA POL 01.10.2001
58 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
59 BUDENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 02.11.2000
60 КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА РФ 19.09.2001 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И.
61 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
62 ZSOLDOSI KAROLINA HUN 18.10.2001
63 MEMOLI CLAUDIA ITA 26.09.2001
64 KRAUSE ANGELINA-NOELLE GER 23.09.2003
65 SCHNEEGANS ANNE SOPHIE GER 17.05.2000
66 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
67 ZHOU EMME USA 17.10.2000
68 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
69 OKLINSKA MARTA POL 02.06.2003
70 KIRSTEN INES AUT 10.09.1999
71 HANZL LILLA ZSOFIA HUN 11.06.2000
72 WISOKY WERONIKA POL 03.07.2000
73 GRIMALDI LUCREZIA ITA 08.02.1999
73 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
75 VER POORTEN ROSE FRA 04.05.2000
76 KIM CHAEYEON KOR 05.08.1999
77 STEPHAN MONA GER 08.02.1999
78 VOLONTERI ALESSANDRA FRA 15.05.2000
79 ALIOGLU NAZLI CEREN TUR 06.01.2003
80 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
81 SADII ANATASIIA UKR 22.08.2001
82 FEKETE HANGA BARBARA HUN 08.10.2002
82 HOHENADEL CELIA GER 26.11.2003
84 KOLODZIEJCZYK MALWINA POL 08.11.2003
85 CORBU EMILIA ROU 25.02.2002
86 MARTOS SARA ANN USA 18.06.2002
87 MIRONIUK DARIIA UKR 10.07.2001
88 HARDIE HELOISE GBR 02.06.2000
89 VASILE KARINA ROU 24.08.2004
90 ERHARDT MAIKE GER 26.05.2000
91 TOLGYESI ZSOFIA HUN 11.10.2002
92 MECH MARTA POL 18.11.1999
93 CAMPBELL ALICE GBR 07.08.2000
94 MCLAUGHLIN MHAIRI GBR 02.03.2000
95 TASDELEN MELIKE TUR 11.01.2003
96 CZEKMAN LUCA HUN 01.10.2002
97 NEKIFOR ERIKA HUN 19.02.2002
98 LEE HEE JIN KOR 15.07.1999
99 FONTAYNE EMMA FRA 26.03.1999
100 CHOI YUMIN KOR 01.03.2000
101 ZASZKALICZKY PIROSKA HUN 29.09.2001
102 UDVARDI JAZMIN SVK 12.08.2001
103 BRUNETS SOPHIE IRENE GER 20.05.2001
103 GILL ISABELLA GBR 11.04.2000
105 MEMOLI GIORGIA ITA 27.07.2000
106 JANSEN GRETA GER 18.07.2001
107 SIRBU TEODORA ROU 23.02.1999
108 VISSOTSKY MELANIE FRA 01.10.2001
109 PODSTATZKY OKTAVIA AUT 07.03.2001
110 BARTALOVA VIVIEN SVK 03.07.2001
111 CANTUCCI GAIA ITA 18.04.2001
112 GROENINGER MALINA GER 11.01.2002
113 LIDZBARSKA JULIA POL 13.03.1999
114 LACHMAN ANTONINA POL 18.01.2003
115 MAJALI ROAA JOR 29.08.2002
116 HORVATH LILLA HUN 17.04.2001
117 CALVANESE MATILDE ITA 12.12.2003
118 ERTUN LAL TUR 05.05.2004
118 TOMKA IVETT HUN 02.08.2000
120 BAZHLEKOVA SILVIA BUL 26.03.2003
120 HOME AMY GBR 02.08.2001
122 STOYKOVA KALINA BUL 11.06.2002
123 TSONEVA SOFIA BUL 12.01.2001
124 MAZLUMOGLU ZEYNEP SU TUR 17.09.2001
125 MENTESOGLU DEFNE TUR 14.08.2000
126 GRANVILLE BRONWEN GBR 28.08.2001
126 OKUMUS BUSRA TUR 12.12.2000
128 ABU DAYYEH AREEJ JOR 27.04.2002
129 VASILEVA DAIANA BUL 11.08.2002
130 ALI RANEEM JOR 20.04.2002
131 DZHAMBAZKA MARIA BUL 23.08.2000
132 KARATABAN SELMA DEFNE TUR 03.06.2004
132 ZINOVA VIKTORIYA KAZ 19.03.2002
134 TSEKOVA ROSITSA BUL 31.10.2003
135 FAIRMAN CHARLOTTE GBR 14.11.1999
135 SENKUL DILAY TUR 02.10.2002
135 TAWIL FTOON JOR 18.05.2000
138 KRYVONOS MARIYA UKR 17.05.2001
139 ISEVCAN BALCA TUR 12.09.2003
140 SMYTH HANNAH GBR 05.09.2001
141 TODOROVA ALEXANDRA BUL 16.08.2003
142 MARINOVA ANET BUL 27.10.2004
143 AITZHANOVA TANGSHOLPAN KAZ 20.09.1999
Судьи
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
BOULLIAT Francois (FRA)
BRYZGALOV Oleksiy (UKR)
CIEPLY Tomasz (POL)
CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
DEAMER Luke (GBR)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
FIDANOV Kristian (BUL)
GASPER Christian (GER)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr (POL)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
LENNON Christopher (GBR)
MAHON Mary Ellen (USA)
ORAY Cem (TUR)
PETKOVA Lazarina (BUL)
PREDESCU Mihai (ROU)
SAVCHEVA Evelina (BUL)
TOR Cansu (TUR)
VILLENEUVE Charles (FRA)