Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
САМ
|
23.03.2000
|
МСМК
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС |
Орлова Э.В. |
2
|
13
|
МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КУР
|
12.09.2000
|
МСМК
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Мавлютов И.М. |
3
|
10
|
БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
14.04.1999
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА |
Троицкий Е.А. |
3
|
|
UENO YUTO |
JPN
|
25.08.1999
|
|
|
|
5
|
7
|
ЧЕРНЯК ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.01.1999
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
6
|
7
|
ГАЙНУЛЛИН ДАНИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
30.03.1999
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Никитина Е.А. |
7
|
7
|
КАДЫРОВ АЛЫМ |
МОС
|
29.07.1999
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
8
|
7
|
КИРИН КИРИЛЛ |
БАШ
|
28.04.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Грушина Л.Р., Катков С.А. |
9
|
4
|
ТРОШИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
12.04.2000
|
МС
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
10
|
4
|
ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
17.04.2001
|
МС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
11
|
4
|
ДАНИЛИЧЕВ ИГНАТ |
МОС
|
04.05.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
12
|
|
FUJIKURA RUI |
JPN
|
06.07.1999
|
|
|
|
13
|
4
|
РАФИКОВ АЙНУР |
БАШ
|
17.02.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
14
|
4
|
ДРОЗДОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
27.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
15
|
4
|
БАРАННИКОВ ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
28.11.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
16
|
4
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ СТЕПАН |
ЯРО
|
22.11.2002
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
17
|
2
|
ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА |
МОО
|
11.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
18
|
2
|
КРАВЦОВ ДАНИИЛ |
КУР
|
14.01.2002
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
19
|
2
|
БАЗУЛЕВ ВАДИМ |
СПБ
|
20.08.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
20
|
2
|
КОРАБЛИН АНТОН |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
21
|
2
|
БОЙКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
08.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
21
|
2
|
ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Шеремет М.В. |
23
|
2
|
ШЕРСТНЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
РОС
|
04.12.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
24
|
2
|
МУСТАФИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
19.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М. |
25
|
2
|
ПОПОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.03.2001
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
26
|
2
|
БИРЮКОВ ДАНИЛ |
КУР
|
14.09.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Шевцова Т.А. |
27
|
2
|
ЗАЙНУЛЛИН МАРАТ |
БАШ
|
06.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И., Гимранов М.М., Иванов А.В. |
28
|
2
|
ДЕГТЯРЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ЯРО
|
03.05.2002
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Прилепский А.А. |
29
|
2
|
ЖИДКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КУР
|
31.03.1999
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
30
|
2
|
КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР |
СПБ
|
23.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Седов А.А. |
31
|
2
|
КОВАЛЬ АНТОН |
МОО
|
07.03.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА |
Поздняков В.В., Стукалин А.В. |
32
|
2
|
ХАСАНОВ РУСЛАН |
КУР
|
28.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Черникова А.И. |
33
|
|
САФОНОВ ПЛАТОН |
СПБ
|
16.05.2001
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
34
|
|
ФАХРЕТДИНОВ ДАМИР |
БАШ
|
20.09.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И., Катков С.А. |
35
|
|
ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
36
|
|
ВОЛКОНСКИЙ ПЕТР |
СПБ
|
28.01.2001
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ, УОР №1 |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
37
|
|
КАЗАНЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
21.02.2002
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
38
|
|
ЛОХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
06.12.2002
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
39
|
|
БОВТ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
19.12.1999
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
40
|
|
ГРЕБЕНЩИКОВ МАКСИМ |
ЧЕЛ
|
24.05.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ СОК Умка |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В. |
41
|
|
МОШКУНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
23.11.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
42
|
|
КНЯЗЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
13.08.2001
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СДЮСШОР №1, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Кац А.Я., Репина Е.А. |
43
|
|
ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.07.2003
|
МС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
44
|
|
МАМАТОВ РУСЛАН |
БАШ
|
11.04.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М., Катков С.А. |
45
|
|
ЛУКМАНОВ ДАМИР |
БАШ
|
05.06.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Катков С.А. |
46
|
|
АКМУХАМЕТОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
30.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
47
|
|
ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
28.07.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
48
|
|
КОБЗАРЬ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
12.08.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Седов А.А., Чуркина Н.А. |
49
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
13.04.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Леонова О.П., Соколов Р.О., Соломатин А.Р. |
50
|
|
КАСЬЯН МИХАИЛ |
БАШ
|
15.05.2002
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Сорокина Г.М. |
51
|
|
ТИТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Седов А.А., Филиппов Е.С. |
52
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
01.05.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
53
|
|
МАНТУЛЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ |
РОС
|
15.07.1999
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
54
|
|
МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
13.07.2003
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И. |
55
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
04.05.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
55
|
|
МОСКАЛЕВ МИХАИЛ |
СВЕ
|
01.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ФФСО |
Александров Б.К., Полнобок К.А. |
57
|
|
АИТКУЛОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
25.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Раш.И., Аюпов Рам.И. |
58
|
|
ПРОКАЕВ КЛИМ |
БАШ
|
08.02.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Катков С.А., Прокаев В.Н., Сорокина Г.М. |
59
|
|
СЕМЕНЮК АНДРЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
31.08.2001
|
КМС
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
Александров Б.К. |
60
|
|
ПРОКОПЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
БАШ
|
23.09.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
61
|
|
РУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
01.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
62
|
|
ОЗЕРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КУР
|
02.03.2002
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
63
|
|
ГАЕВСКИЙ ГЕННАДИЙ |
БАШ
|
05.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
64
|
|
АЛОЯН ТЕМУР |
КУР
|
20.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И. |
65
|
|
МИРОНЮК СТАНИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
19.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
65
|
|
АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
65
|
|
МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
68
|
|
ЕРМАКОВ АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
16.09.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
69
|
|
АХМАДЕЕВ АЛЬБЕРТ |
БАШ
|
14.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
70
|
|
БОРИСОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2001
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
71
|
|
РАХМАНКУЛОВ АРТУР |
БАШ
|
19.06.2001
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Капора С.В. |
71
|
|
БУЛАТОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
БАШ
|
07.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
73
|
|
САВИЧЕВ ЛЕВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
26.07.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СОК Умка |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В. |
74
|
|
САФРАЗБЕКЯН ЛЕОН |
МОС
|
29.03.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
75
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕГОР |
ТЮМ
|
29.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
76
|
|
ЛЕМИШ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
31.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Раш.И., Аюпов Рам.И. |
77
|
|
ГИМРАНОВ АЗАМАТ |
БАШ
|
03.09.2000
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |