Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Будапешт, Венгрия, 05.01.2019, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0619, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
2 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
3 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
3 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
5 14 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ РФ 01.02.2001 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
6 JIJIEISHVILI LIKA GEO 30.09.1999
7 TARICCO BENEDETTA ITA 01.10.2001
8 14 ВАНЬКОВА АННА РФ 22.01.2000 КМС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю.
9 LUPU ANDREEA ROU 06.04.1999
10 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
11 BOTELLO NATALIA MEX 08.06.2002
12 ARPINO GIULIA SUI 04.11.1999
13 SUZANNE COLINE FRA 30.01.1999
14 ROTILI CLAUDIA ITA 31.05.2000
15 CONSCIENCE PAULINE FRA 21.07.1999
16 PAGANO FUSCO CHIARA ITA 10.12.1999
17 CIESLAR ZUZANNA POL 08.11.2000
18 4 КОРОЛЕВА АННА РФ 10.08.1999 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
19 PYSARENKO OLENA UKR 06.12.2000
20 AIME AMALIA FRA 27.08.2002
21 HERNANDEZ ELENA ESP 13.06.1999
22 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
23 SZUCS LUCA HUN 20.09.2002
24 GIOVANNELLI VALLY ITA 18.08.2001
25 PROCHENKO VALERIIA UKR 19.02.2001
26 BONDAR OLEKSANDRA UKR 28.09.2003
26 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
28 ZAWODNIAK MALGORZATA POL 16.02.2000
29 PERRIER ELEONORE FRA 10.12.2001
30 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
31 MARTIS SABINA ROU 18.04.2000
31 MAZZAROTTO LIVIA ITA 11.04.2000
33 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
34 NAGY VALENTINA HUN 17.10.2001
35 BUERKERT ANNA-LENA GER 25.04.1999
35 DI CARLO ALESSIA ITA 24.04.2001
37 VUTOVA TEODORA BUL 29.01.2001
38 PALLOT RACHEL FRA 12.01.1999
39 PELET LUNA FRA 24.12.2001
40 POTZ-NAGY FANNI HUN 23.05.2001
41 VESTIDELLO MADDALENA ITA 21.08.2001
42 CORTEYN JOLIEN BEL 19.10.2001
42 ISANI MARI LUDOVICA ITA 18.02.2001
44 BERCZY DOROTTYA HUN 24.03.1999
45 KEHLI ZOHRA NORA ALG 17.01.2001
45 KESZEI KIRA HUN 03.06.2003
45 КУДРЯЕВА АННА РФ 04.08.2000 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
48 CLAPIER FAUSTINE FRA 06.12.2001
49 CECERE GRETA ITA 24.11.2000
50 BATTAI SUGAR KATINKA HUN 17.04.2003
51 ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 17.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
52 ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ РФ 02.06.2002 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
53 BUITENHUIS MARLEEN NED 10.01.2001
54 КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА РФ 13.05.2001 МС УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
55 VULETIC ORNELLA FRA 17.05.2002
56 PANTIS ILINCA ROU 13.08.2003
57 JANG JIWON KOR 27.02.2003
58 BUGAEVSKI NATALIA MDA 30.01.2000
59 MISSURAI PALMA HUN 03.10.2003
60 COUDERC ANNAH FRA 22.01.2002
61 SMIRNOVA MARGARITA UKR 03.03.1999
62 BONANNI FLAVIA ITA 29.03.2000
63 MATEI MARIA ROU 14.11.2001
64 BARTOSZ ROKSANA POL 30.01.2002
65 DEBLECKER NELLY FRA 23.08.2001
66 RAHACHEUSKAYA KATSIARYNA BLR 14.09.2001
67 CIESLAR JULIA POL 27.03.2002
68 BATHORY KATA HUN 11.03.2002
69 LEBEL ARIANE SUI 19.01.2000
70 TRANQUILLE LOLA FRA 16.06.2003
71 EFIMOVA IOANNA BUL 24.06.1999
72 KOOS GRETA HUN 28.02.2000
73 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 19.07.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
74 KERN BIANKA HUN 12.07.1999
75 RUETGERS LISA GER 19.12.2000
76 MEKA MARIETTA GER 06.12.1999
77 NOWINOWSKA NATALIA POL 21.11.1999
78 IACOB FELICIA ROU 30.12.2001
79 PORADA ZUZANNA POL 25.04.2004
80 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
81 LUTEA TANIA ROU 11.06.2001
82 SINGER PAULA GER 06.10.2000
83 AHADOVA AYSEL AZE 21.07.2001
84 MARTINEZ FARGO CELIA ESP 15.04.2001
85 GONTSOVA DARIA UKR 18.03.2002
85 PAPAI VIKTORIA ZOE HUN 30.04.2004
87 BEVIZ DOROTTYA HUN 23.06.2002
88 PETER KATHARINA GER 20.12.1999
89 FASHOKUN MAIA GBR 06.01.2001
90 BECKER MADELEINE GER 17.09.2000
91 ALEXANDRESCU THEODORA ROU 30.06.2000
92 CIOBANU ANA MARIA ROU 15.04.1999
93 VENTURA MARIA ESP 28.02.2000
94 FENYOSI ZITA HUN 08.04.2003
95 BALOGH ZITA HUN 16.12.1999
96 OKINE MARTA POL 18.11.2000
97 KOZIEL KLAUDIA POL 18.02.2003
98 SZEPLAKI VIRAG ZSOFIA HUN 28.06.2001
99 CORTEYN SAARTJE BEL 21.04.2000
99 TIPISCA CATRINEL ROU 14.09.2000
101 BLIZNAKOVA ANELIYA BUL 03.06.2001
101 ISHIBASHI SAKI JPN 14.02.2001
103 GHEORGHE ANDREEA CRISTINA ROU 10.07.2004
104 MOHAMED BELKEBIR KAOUTHER ALG 05.08.2003
105 LANTOS ESZTER HUN 15.03.2000
106 VAN RIJCKEGHEM NAN BEL 04.04.2001
107 OZATO YUKIHA JPN 18.12.1999
108 PEJIC ANDJELKA SRB 28.02.2000
109 AELVOET FLORIANE BEL 07.01.2001
110 STAPF VIENNA GER 02.10.2001
111 LASBLEIZ ANNA FRA 04.08.2001
112 KOTAN ADRIENN HUN 02.01.2001
113 LEE KAR MOON SGP 25.10.2000
114 IVANOVA BELOSLAVA BUL 25.07.2003
115 GUTSCHI EVA-MARIA AUT 09.09.2000
116 GALECKA NATALIA POL 03.01.2002
117 JAFAROVA NARMINA AZE 24.06.1999
118 BUGAEVSCHI VLADISLAVA MDA 16.08.2000
119 RADU IOANA ROU 21.06.2000
120 ZIOB LAURA GER 22.03.2004
121 CRETU DIANA ROU 24.05.2000
122 KHAN ZAHRA GBR 18.12.2000
122 TEICHERT LENA AUT 23.04.2000
124 BALDO ZOE MARIE CRO 01.11.2001
124 HAYASHI YUMI JPN 08.06.1999
126 STANIMIROVA ELITSA BUL 20.06.2001
127 O'REILLY HANNAH GBR 30.07.2001
128 ZHIVKOVA KATRIN-MARIA BUL 29.04.2000
129 ROWINSKA EMILIA POL 10.05.2002
130 NEDYALKOVA SIMONA BUL 15.01.2000
130 POTTER SOPHIA GBR 24.02.2000
132 KELEMEN ADEL HUN 27.11.2001
133 BENADOUDA CHAIMA ALG 17.12.2003
133 LEE YUNSEO KOR 14.06.2004
133 TANZMEISTER FRANZISKA AUT 11.10.2004
133 THOMSON CATRIONA GBR 19.03.2001
137 HNIDASHEVA VALERIIA UKR 20.01.2000
137 MALGREM KLAUDIA POL 11.11.2003
139 LENKIEWICZ ZUZANNA POL 22.08.2004
140 KATO REI JPN 18.02.1999
141 CLEMENT ALEX GBR 07.12.2001
142 BRAY JENNA GBR 01.04.1999
143 HASLEGRAVE PHOEBE GBR 11.05.2000
144 CHIERIGHINI PIETRA BRA 19.10.2003
145 BENCHEKOR NAILA ALG 12.04.2004
146 OLAFSDOTTIR ANNA MARGRET ISL 17.07.2001
147 DUBOVA ANNA UKR 01.12.2000
148 KOBRA VIRAG HUN 30.05.2003
149 WOOD MOLLY GBR 08.04.2001
150 JONSSON MIMMI SWE 19.09.2001
150 MOORE ALICE GBR 16.12.2000
152 GOMEZ DE AGUERO SANDRA ESP 21.11.2001
152 LUNDGREN INGRID SWE 17.03.2000
Судьи
ALBRECHT Tom (FRA)
BAIDACHENKO Vadym (UKR)
BOBIO Thomas (FRA)
BUJDOSO Gergo (GER)
DOMINIK Grzegorz (POL)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DUMITRESCU Rares (ROU)
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca (GER)
FODOR Kende (HUN)
LIMBARDET Christophe (FRA)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
MOELLER Tom (GER)
NOSEDA Tamas (HUN)
NOSEDA Tibor (HUN)
OPRZEDEK Maximilian (AUT)
PIECS Adrienn (HUN)
PUY Kristóf (HUN)
SANDU Constantin (ROU)
SELIG Michael ()
VOROS Balint (HUN)