Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Люксембург, Люксембург, 01.12.2018, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0480, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 DE MOLA DANIEL ITA 21.10.1999
2 PHILIPPE ARTHUR FRA 31.10.1999
3 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
3 30 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ РФ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
5 PREZIOSI ALESSIO ITA 23.10.1999
6 MAGLIANO MATTEO ITA 10.06.1999
7 TAURIAINEN TOPIAS FIN 09.03.1999
8 PAVLOV KIRIL KAZ 07.09.2001
9 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
10 MENCARELLI SIMONE ITA 24.05.2003
11 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
12 CONTREPOIS SIMON FRA 25.04.1999
13 MANCEWICZ BARTLOMIEJ SWE 15.12.1999
14 VELTRUP PAUL GER 06.03.2001
15 12 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.11.2001 МС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
16 GUERRA FEDERICO ITA 02.08.1999
17 MECKE CEDRIC USA 11.01.2000
18 BAYRAM ISSA FRA 12.04.2001
19 MACSKA ADAM ROU 28.04.2000
20 CAMARGO ALEXANDRE BRA 25.04.1999
21 NGUEFACK LILIAN FRA 28.07.1999
22 BONGARD LOUIS GER 26.11.2000
23 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
24 HSIEH JAROV SERAPHIM CAN 20.12.2001
25 PAYSAN ESTEBAN FRA 27.01.2000
26 GAETANI GIULIO ITA 24.07.2000
27 GABITOV ILNUR KAZ 21.08.1999
28 BONAMIGO GABRIEL BRA 16.06.1999
29 SALZER MATEJ CZE 29.07.2001
30 DOMINICI RAPHAEL FRA 27.04.1999
31 MESSIEN ALEXIS FRA 17.09.2001
32 OYA KENSUKE JPN 18.06.2002
33 HANSEN JONAS USA 14.05.2001
34 BIRO ALEXANDER AUT 19.11.2001
35 HEINAMAA AKSELI FIN 28.01.2002
36 EAST WILLIAM GBR 18.01.1999
37 ZHULINSKIY NIKITA KAZ 10.03.2002
38 CHOTIN TITOUAN FRA 04.04.2001
39 ANDREWS BENJAMIN GBR 02.07.2001
40 GUDERA JONAS GER 19.03.1999
41 FRAZAO FILIPE POR 31.03.2001
42 LI CHING HO HKG 31.03.1999
43 LOMBARDO THEODORE USA 21.09.2000
44 OROIAN ALEX ROU 09.01.2000
45 GUBERT LEOPOLDO BRA 04.09.2000
46 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
47 LUSTI HANNES SUI 02.12.1999
48 WILSON SEAN USA 29.01.1999
49 KADYSZEWSKI MATEO CAN 22.05.2001
50 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Моргоев В.Э.
51 FRAZAO MIGUEL POR 25.07.2002
52 VINNITCHOUK TED CAN 21.08.2002
53 YATES DOMENIC AUS 17.10.1999
54 NOGANOWICZ KAROL POL 17.10.2001
55 TEMIRYAEV ALAN USA 12.01.2001
56 LERZER TILL SUI 18.07.2000
57 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН РФ 06.10.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
58 GEDZO ANDZEJ EST 30.09.1999
59 SEKIHARA REI JPN 26.09.2001
60 ROUBAILO NIELS NED 04.11.2003
61 ENGLISH ALEXANDER AUS 18.08.2000
62 DILIBERTO LUCA ITA 24.12.1999
63 GABRIOLO ALESSANDRO ITA 22.02.2001
64 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.04.2000
65 CALDERON DIEGO ESP 14.05.2000
66 POSTMA RANDY NED 17.08.1999
67 MACLENNAN ROBERT GBR 21.09.1999
68 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
69 CHMUT ANTON USA 05.02.2000
70 TERHO JUSSI FIN 31.08.1999
71 BIRO DAVID ROU 22.01.1999
72 DERKSEN RUBEN NED 15.06.2000
73 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ РФ 15.05.2001 МС МССУОР №3 Катков Л.М., Шартов С.В.
74 BOBROV ILIAN EST 07.11.2000
75 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ РФ 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
76 BIRKENMAIER MARCO GER 12.05.1999
77 LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH POL 08.12.1999
78 BERMEJO NOE ESP 25.05.2000
79 WECKERLE TOBIAS GER 12.01.2000
80 LAZAROTO FABRIZIO BRA 01.05.1999
81 VOLKMANN DANIEL USA 02.11.1999
82 JENSEN AUGUST LINDSTROEM DEN 11.02.2001
83 BRYKNER MATYAS CZE 20.05.2001
84 GAZZANIGA GIACOMO ITA 26.02.1999
84 GROSSE ARTHUR NOR 18.08.2001
86 JUTILA JULIUS FIN 31.07.2001
87 DEGORCE AURELIEN GBR 03.04.2000
87 FAVRE HADRIEN SUI 26.08.2001
89 LEGUBE BENOIT FRA 09.04.2000
90 BELL JACK GBR 02.11.2000
91 BIGEA MIHAI ROU 25.01.2000
92 SELLS ALEXANDER AUS 14.04.2000
92 SHEPHERD BILLY GBR 04.08.2000
94 KALININAS LEONARDAS LTU 12.08.2000
95 SZILAGYI BALAZS ROU 26.09.2000
96 LIMA SEBASTIAO POR 23.04.2002
97 MORRIS GEORGE GBR 05.01.1999
98 DAHLBO BENJAMIN NOR 25.07.2001
99 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ РФ 19.09.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
100 KALLIO MATIAS FIN 23.02.2001
101 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ РФ 30.03.2000 МС УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
102 KEMP NICOLAS BEL 11.09.2001
102 PAAVOLAINEN VAINO FIN 15.03.1999
104 KOVAL ANTON GER 13.03.2001
105 FISCHER ARTUR GER 17.01.2000
106 JENNY DAVID SUI 21.12.2000
106 KLEINER LUKAS GER 19.09.2000
108 MURRU FABIO GER 06.12.2002
109 RIVERA DAVID PAUL SUI 21.12.2001
109 ZENS PHILIPP GER 23.01.2001
109 ZYBACH LENNY SUI 21.12.2001
112 MUELLER DEAN GER 07.10.2000
113 JEAN JOSEPH KENDRICK FRA 08.05.2001
113 MILAM HUGH USA 06.03.2002
115 JUBAULT SAMUEL FRA 10.06.1999
116 STEHLIK JAN CZE 28.02.1999
117 LE BERRE GAETAN FRA 13.04.2001
118 IVALDI GIORGIO ITA 03.05.1999
119 BRUCKMUELLER FABIAN AUT 10.01.2001
120 SZABO BENEDEK CAN 10.03.2002
121 MARQUES BRUNO POR 31.05.2000
122 BOLANOS TIAGO POR 18.06.1999
123 SZKOP WIKTOR POL 14.10.1999
124 OSICKA ADAM CZE 22.10.2000
125 HEISE MAX GER 01.06.2001
126 MORRISON DYLAN GBR 12.10.2001
127 ELIZARI INIGO ESP 10.04.1999
128 NAVARRO YAGO ESP 22.05.1999
129 DALE GEORGE AUS 23.02.2001
130 OJALA TUOMAS FIN 02.05.2001
131 HADDAD JUSTIN USA 16.05.2002
132 HILBERT XAVIER USA 27.09.2001
133 TIAN JOHN AUS 15.10.1999
134 HUNGERBUHLER ALEXANDRE SUI 30.01.2001
135 BELOT ANTOINE GBR 02.06.1999
136 KALUZINSKI TOMASZ POL 11.01.2001
137 BORER JOVAN SUI 25.09.2000
138 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН РФ 14.09.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чуркин Д.Ю.
139 LACH LUKAS AUT 27.12.1999
140 ARNAULT LOUIS-EDOUARD LAI MAS 09.09.1999
141 BERKTOLD SAMUEL AUT 05.06.2001
142 JOHANIDES LUKAS JAKUB SVK 21.09.1999
142 WILLCOX JOSHUA GBR 09.01.2001
144 JUKNA ROKAS LTU 25.06.1999
145 GIULIANO LORIS SUI 18.01.2000
146 BRUNET NATHAN CAN 10.10.2002
147 SMRCEK SIMON CZE 17.05.2001
148 SAVIN ALEXANDR KAZ 28.12.2000
149 CORREIA JOAO POR 10.11.2000
150 PALUSAAR NIKITA EST 10.01.2000
151 SEDLACEK ONDREJ CZE 14.12.1999
152 PAVLIK MATYAS CZE 13.09.2000
153 NAWAR HASSAN NED 24.08.2000
154 RAMAZZOTTI FRANCESCO LUX 13.07.2002
155 KILJANDER OSKAR FIN 02.10.1999
156 BISSINGER MICHAEL USA 18.09.2001
157 SERNADAS TOMAS POR 28.01.2001
158 RUSSELL JAMES GBR 30.03.1999
159 THEIN-SANDLER ADRIEN USA 24.03.1999
160 LE QUANG HUY PHILEAS DEN 04.03.2000
161 ALARCIA DANIEL ESP 06.02.1999
161 MIYAGAWA WATARU JPN 12.08.2000
161 RECLO MICHAL SVK 23.02.2001
164 WEBER SEBASTIAN SUI 29.01.2000
165 BOYLE DOUGLAS GBR 09.06.2000
165 GORNOVSKY DAVID CAN 02.02.2003
167 ZENTKO MATEJ TADEAS SVK 31.08.2001
168 SCHUHMANN JAN AUT 05.07.2001
169 VAN DER VAEREN ANDY BEL 11.12.2001
170 ASSMANN TIMOTHY NED 25.07.2002
171 DE MEYERE MAARTEN BEL 19.12.2001
171 SAVELAINEN JOONAS FIN 09.05.1999
173 KROUZECKY TOMAS CZE 12.08.2001
174 MEEWIS THEO BEL 20.09.2001
175 POCKELE JORIS BEL 24.03.2002
176 MARCHAND CHARLES-EDOUARD SUI 16.01.2000
177 TAY JOVAN SGP 21.05.2002
177 WEIRUP RASMUS DEN 07.05.2000
179 PRINZ NIKLAS GER 01.03.2001
179 SHEUM BRON SIN 18.09.2000
181 SANCHEZ ORTIZ JORGE ESP 17.10.2001
182 LOMBANA MARTINEZ SIMON COL 05.12.2002
183 GSTETTNER MICHEL AUT 01.01.2001
184 RENIER KEVIN BEL 30.03.1999
184 SAHIN ALPKAN TUR 21.06.2001
186 SUGIMOTO MAYA JPN 17.02.2001
187 LOTTER HUGO GER 06.05.1999
188 ELSHERIF AHMED EGY 17.07.2001
189 VOLAK SAMUEL CZE 15.12.2000
190 BURGSTALLER JOHANNES AUT 13.02.2000
191 PERSSON CASPER NILS DEN 18.01.1999
192 OLIVEIRA GONCALO POR 30.01.2000
192 SZURLEJ BARTLOMIEJ POL 19.09.2000
194 BERNSEN CHRISTOFFER LETH DEN 12.12.2000
195 POULAIN DANIEL LUX 18.11.2002
196 VALKENBURG MATTHEW NZL 04.03.2000
Судьи
ALVES Alfredo (POR)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
BOSSART Michel (SUI)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
DE WIT Kevin (BEL)
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice (ITA)
DRESCHER Tim ()
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
JACOBSON Tyler (USA)
KECK Maximilian (GER)
KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
LAMBDIN-ABRAHAM Andrew (USA)
LOGAN Paul ()
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MIDDELVELD Remco (NED)
NOUAILLES Jean-Michel ()
PIATKO Andre (FRA)
PODEANU Radu (ROU)
PRUGINIC Dimitar (FIN)
RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia (LUX)
SCHUELER Thomas (SUI)
STEACY Sarah (IRL)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
VINCK Matthieu (BEL)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)
VOGT Suzanne (CAN)