Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Будапешт, Венгрия, 09.11.2018, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0322, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 БОРОДАЕНКО АЛИНА РФ 26.11.2004 II разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
2 CALVANESE MATILDE ITA 12.12.2003
3 GAMBITTA ALICE ITA 16.08.2003
3 SEDLAKOVA ISABELA CZE 25.07.2003
5 FERRARI CARLOTTA ITA 02.10.2003
6 LORENZI MARGHERITA ITA 25.11.2003
7 POLOZIUK ALINA UKR 05.05.2002
8 PIANELLA GIADA ITA 31.07.2003
9 FEI RUOQIU CHN 28.01.2002
10 TAKEZAWA SHIORI JPN 18.10.2002
11 OKLINSKA MARTA POL 02.06.2003
12 CANDEAGO ELEONORA ITA 07.09.2003
13 PROIETTI ARIANNA ITA 15.07.2002
14 12 КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 15.10.2002 КМС УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
15 IIMURA AYANO JPN 10.06.2005
16 12 ЦУРКИС ВЕРА РФ 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
17 6 МАЛЫШЕВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 16.04.2003 I разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
18 TORTELOTTI LUCIA ITA 12.11.2002
19 VASILE KARINA ROU 24.08.2004
20 LACHMAN ANTONINA POL 18.01.2003
21 IWAMOTO REINA JPN 29.12.2003
21 KOLODZIEJCZYK MALWINA POL 08.11.2003
21 TEACA SABINA FRA 24.12.2002
24 6 БЕЗНОСИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 16.12.2004 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А.
25 6 БЕЛОУСОВА ПОЛИНА РФ 26.10.2002 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Шагиева Э.Х., Шаймарданов И.Р.
26 TAKAHASHI SAYAKA JPN 13.08.2002
27 STAINO ALISON ITA 20.05.2002
28 KORLAT NIKOLETTA UKR 11.02.2002
29 6 МИРОНОВА ВЛАДА РФ 22.06.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
30 ISBIR ALISA TUR 13.08.2005
31 MALNIECE JUTA LAT 01.08.2003
32 HOSONO REI JPN 18.10.2002
33 THEPAUT VENISSIA FRA 02.07.2002
34 PANTANETTI BENEDETTA ITA 27.10.2003
35 MASLOBOJEVA EMILIJA LAT 16.01.2002
35 WILLIAMS-STEWART TEAGAN GBR 23.12.2002
37 CZEKMAN LUCA HUN 01.10.2002
38 ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 26.07.2002 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
39 КАМАЛДИНОВА АРИНА РФ 18.05.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
40 BUDENKO KATERYNA UKR 04.02.2002
41 AMORE GIULIA ITA 04.06.2003
42 DARDE CYRIELLE FRA 16.02.2003
43 MEBARKI MERIEM ALG 22.06.2003
44 ЦУРКИС АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
45 BECUCCI SABRINA ITA 22.06.2002
46 ГЛЕБОВА КСЕНИЯ РФ 21.08.2003 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Никонов В.И.
46 ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА РФ 29.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
48 IACOMONI MARTA ITA 19.05.2003
48 OKADA KARIN JPN 11.11.2002
48 PARRA EMILY FRA 29.06.2003
51 CINOTTI ALESSANDRA DORALICE FUTURA ITA 14.12.2002
52 MARCAILLOU VICTOIRE FRA 24.03.2003
53 ЛЕБЕДЬ КСЕНИЯ РФ 04.11.2002 I разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г.
54 WIECZOREK ALEKSANDRA POL 31.08.2002
55 MORITA MAI JPN 24.05.2002
56 SHAFAROSTAVA VARVARA BLR 07.11.2002
57 CHEUNG KEMEI SGP 25.08.2005
58 ILLEKOVA MICHALA CZE 06.04.2005
59 ЧАУСОВА ЕВА РФ 09.08.2003 II разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
60 CHAN DENYSE WAN JING SIN 18.07.2003
61 PERRONE ELISA ITA 29.08.2003
62 MORGUN NADIYA UKR 04.09.2002
63 KOROSSY MELISSA ROU 08.03.2002
64 SITOVA OLGA LAT 01.01.2003
65 NAYL EMMIE FRA 09.05.2002
66 KOCOUROVA ADELA CZE 03.10.2002
67 ШУМИЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 19.05.2004 КМС ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К., Мочалов Б.В.
68 ZACCHEO FLAMINIA ITA 02.04.2002
69 ULASAVA DARYA BLR 15.09.2004
70 BUDAY BOGLARKA SVK 08.10.2002
71 FENYVESI VIKTORIA HUN 25.03.2003
72 NEKIFOR ERIKA HUN 19.02.2002
73 AZUMA YUKA JPN 19.08.2002
74 ZSOLDOSI EMILIA HUN 08.09.2003
75 GRANDIS AURORA ITA 23.04.2003
76 SOPIT OLGA UKR 27.02.2003
77 CREMONESI CLARISSA ITA 04.04.2002
78 ZURAWSKA KAROLINA POL 09.09.2004
79 KOVAL NATALIIA UKR 23.06.2002
80 BULLIER FANNY FRA 31.08.2003
80 DRUCK LIOR ISR 10.06.2003
82 SZPEJNA DANIELA POL 12.12.2004
83 THOMPSON HOLLY GBR 22.12.2002
84 SOLODKIHA JEKATERINA LAT 13.03.2002
85 BOUKHELIFA SILYA FRA 18.01.2002
86 CALMUS GUILLEMETTE FRA 02.05.2003
87 JOZWIAK ZUZANNA POL 29.07.2002
88 DINCA ANDREEA ROU 03.09.2005
88 MIKA EMMA FRA 17.10.2003
90 ЕВСЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 15.01.2003 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И.
90 SOPIT SVITLANA UKR 27.02.2003
92 CHARLIER AMANDINE BEL 14.03.2002
93 DOLAN PHOEBE GBR 05.03.2002
94 KOSTER TESSA NED 25.01.2004
95 PELLETIER HELOISE FRA 08.07.2003
95 RAIYAT HENNA GBR 02.03.2002
97 LEZINSKA LISA FRA 22.02.2002
98 OKADA MEI JPN 12.07.2002
99 NAGY TIMEA HUN 09.03.2002
100 MANZONI MICHELLE ITA 04.08.2002
101 CORBU EMILIA ROU 25.02.2002
102 VELMA EMILIA IRL 03.10.2002
103 KALOCSAI LUCA HUN 14.04.2004
103 OSADCHA ALINA UKR 21.03.2003
105 EDIRI JOSEPHINE FRA 29.03.2004
106 SEMENOVA VALERIIA UKR 07.04.2003
106 SOFRAN TEODORA ROU 15.05.2003
108 DE BIASIO IRENE ITA 04.12.2003
108 KORNYA SARA HUN 01.05.2002
110 YEROFIEIENKO ANASTASIIA UKR 04.01.2004
111 DANIEWSKA MICHALINA POL 21.09.2003
112 MASSOL GARANCE FRA 03.04.2003
113 BODOVA BARBARA SVK 02.03.2003
113 LANDRIEUX PAULINE FRA 08.02.2002
115 OLIVIE INES FRA 14.05.2002
116 LISZKA ALEKSANDRA POL 06.09.2003
117 TAKEYAMA YUZUHA JPN 12.03.2004
118 BEARDMORE EMILY GBR 24.08.2002
119 WILLIAMSON LUCY-BELLE GBR 15.01.2004
120 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА РФ 19.01.2003 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К.
121 OLSZEWSKA AMELIA POL 20.12.2004
122 SYZAREVA MARIIA UKR 20.03.2002
123 ZUSSINO VICTORIA FRA 16.11.2002
124 POPA CRINA ROU 09.01.2003
125 WYWIAL ZUZANNA POL 13.03.2002
126 NAZER LILI HUN 09.12.2004
127 DEBICKA OLIWIA POL 05.03.2003
128 PARHOMENKO ANASTASIJA LAT 01.01.2002
129 COSTANTINI PHILIPPINE FRA 04.03.2002
130 TAJAN MORGANE FRA 18.01.2003
131 SARKISIAN KHRYSTYNA UKR 02.01.2003
132 JELICIC JULIJA SRB 26.09.2003
133 DIMAS CONSTANCA POR 21.05.2003
134 SZIMEONIDISZ ZOI HUN 04.01.2002
135 OSAKI ON JPN 01.01.2003
136 КРАСНОПЕРОВА ИРИНА РФ 02.02.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
137 JORDENS HELOISE BEL 09.10.2003
138 BIRD MARTHA GBR 18.01.2004
139 DOCAVO ELENA ESP 29.10.2004
140 HALES RHIANNON GBR 24.05.2002
141 RUBASOVA EMA CZE 10.09.2003
142 FEKETE HANGA HUN 08.10.2002
143 GROESS CHIARA AUT 27.10.2003
144 WOLF ESZTER HUN 22.02.2004
145 KISIELEWSKA ALICJA POL 17.09.2003
146 PASCHEK DOROTTYA HUN 28.06.2002
147 DURUKAN ALMILA BIRCE TUR 04.08.2005
147 MUSILKOVA VERONIKA CZE 11.03.2002
149 HEISKARI VILHELMIINA FIN 11.04.2003
150 SILK GEORGIA GBR 09.08.2002
151 ALIOGLU NAZLI CEREN TUR 06.01.2003
152 ZYRIANOVA IRYNA UKR 18.05.2003
153 HALBHERR ANNE-SOPHIE GER 09.11.2004
154 БАЗЮКОВА ИРИНА РФ 28.07.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А., Чуркина Н.А.
154 KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI CHARITINI GRE 28.12.2002
156 JABLONOWSKA KAJA POL 10.02.2002
157 WALLERSTEIN PANNA HUN 20.07.2002
158 TIMCHENKO YULIIA UKR 11.08.2003
159 PEDIADITAKI MARINA ELENI GRE 09.03.2002
160 BRICIU ANNE MARIE ROU 04.11.2003
161 CICHOCKA KONSTANCJA POL 16.01.2002
162 CANTENAR SEVVAL PELIN TUR 03.03.2005
163 CSEFALVAYOVA REBEKA SVK 27.10.2003
164 MORET LUDIVINE FRA 21.01.2003
165 LAIMOU RALLIA GRE 12.07.2004
166 WEEKS CHARITY GBR 28.04.2002
167 EROS NIKOL ISR 03.01.2002
167 YOSHIMORI RACHIKA NED 24.02.2006
169 HUBER PIA AUT 08.10.2003
170 NASKARI ARIADNI GRE 01.09.2005
171 MOBERG THERESE SWE 12.12.2003
172 DEJCZER NATASZA POL 30.03.2002
172 TSUDA MANAMI JPN 14.02.2003
174 NG KRISTAL SGP 23.03.2004
175 WIERZCHOWSKA BARBARA POL 08.04.2003
176 KOVACS REKA HUN 22.01.2004
176 SZEMPLINSKA NATALIA POL 15.01.2003
178 WASILCZUK KAROLINA POL 16.07.2002
179 DE N'YEURT TABITHA GBR 03.08.2003
180 OSENDE CARMEN ESP 05.03.2004
181 ANBARLILAR FATIMA ZEHRA TUR 04.11.2005
182 PAPP JAZMIN HUN 11.09.2006
183 STOJANOVIC SONJA SRB 09.10.2004
184 EISTERT JULIA AUT 19.07.2002
184 KNOX ELEANOR GBR 15.06.2003
184 ORLOVA SOFIIA UKR 12.07.2002
187 FABAC LARA CRO 10.08.2004
188 FABIANEK MARIE AUT 07.01.2004
189 CSOMOSZ MELANIA HUN 14.03.2002
190 RADU PAULA ROU 10.10.2005
191 SAKAC TIA CRO 28.01.2004
192 JARVINEN AINO FIN 06.09.2003
192 KRYSHYNA ALENA BLR 31.12.2002
194 KOLARIC MARTA CRO 14.08.2003
195 BARRA CARMEN PILAR ESP 30.06.2003
196 MARTIN CABELLO MARIA ANGELES ESP 14.06.2004
197 KALKUTINA OLGA UKR 11.04.2003
198 MEKRA VASILIKI ARIADNI GRE 03.07.2003
198 NADASDY ANNA HUN 08.05.2005
200 TEODORESCU MARIA ROU 19.08.2005
201 BADAR SZONJA HUN 11.01.2006
202 HYDE BRONWEN GBR 08.02.2003
203 BLOKHINA ANASTASIIA UKR 08.09.2003
204 CHEN JINGXUAN SGP 10.01.2003
204 DEMIRHAN EDA FERIDE TUR 01.01.2004
206 TAY ANNA WAN ENN SGP 09.10.2004
207 DAWE PHOEBE GBR 13.12.2002
208 ZACHAREWICZ EWA POL 17.02.2003
209 DRYBOOMS MANON BEL 30.07.2002
209 KOLARIKOVA VIKTORIE CZE 21.05.2005
211 ATHLIN FELICIA SWE 03.04.2003
212 BLOMBERG LIHI ISR 13.03.2003
213 DRIGAN DORORTTYA HUN 04.06.2003
213 GUEMMAR CHAIMA NIHAL ALG 24.03.2003
213 SHERRATT AMY GBR 21.01.2005
216 HUDKOVA KARYNA BLR 30.09.2002
217 TOLGYESI ZSOFIA HUN 11.10.2002
218 IAKOVENKO DARYNA UKR 09.09.2002
219 SOLOBAEVA ELINA UKR 12.10.2004
219 SZABO VANDA HUN 28.05.2003
221 SHAPOVALOVA OLEKSANDRA UKR 23.09.2002
222 ZEBBOUDJ SONIA ALG 21.06.2003
223 MOLNAR REKA HUN 16.08.2005
224 BENCHEKOR LILIA SELMA ALG 18.05.2006
225 RIESER AIMEE AUT 11.08.2004
226 PORTILLO CLAUDIA ESP 13.01.2004
227 TURKKAN EYLUL DENIZ TUR 16.12.2002
228 KULLA ANNA NIHAL GRE 04.05.2004
229 MLEKUZ ELI SLO 18.02.2004
230 BAN REKA HUN 21.02.2003
231 BALOGH VIRAG LUCA HUN 30.03.2004
232 DANILOV MARIA ROU 17.02.2005
233 ВОЛЬСКАЯ АРИНА РФ 18.04.2002 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е.
234 POPPEL ANKITA SWE 25.10.2003
235 BITTSANSZKY FRANCISKA HUN 16.11.2003
236 SZAPANIDU SZOFIA HUN 23.07.2002
237 RISMONDO BARBARA CRO 13.05.2004
237 ZWEYNERT PAULA AUT 19.08.2004
239 GYARMATI DORKA HUN 12.04.2003
239 SZEKERES LAURA HUN 21.05.2002
241 CSATADI PETRA HUN 02.08.2003
241 TOTH KATA ROZA HUN 09.04.2004
243 FELLAH INES JADE ALG 06.02.2003
243 FROMMER EVA HUN 25.05.2005
243 KIS LILI SWE 12.06.2005
246 TANASE ALEXANDRA ROU 12.02.2004
247 COLMENAR ANGELA ESP 18.03.2003
247 PURKARTHOFER MARIE AUT 03.07.2004
249 ALONSO LUCIA ESP 19.07.2003
249 SAITANI KONSTANTINA GRE 15.02.2003
249 ZDRAVKOVIC JOVANA SRB 20.01.2003
252 POLONYI PETRA HUN 12.01.2006
253 KOVACS ALETTA HUN 15.02.2004
254 SZENTIVANYI BLANKA HUN 28.07.2003
255 METIN FILIZ GUL TUR 13.11.2004
Судьи
ABRAHAMS Sophie (GBR)
BEM Kacper (POL)
BENCZE Attila (HUN)
BENYEI Erik (HUN)
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa (ESP)
FILIPPOV Evgeniy (RU)
GAJDA Robert (POL)
GASPARIN Janos (HUN)
GENG Sebastien (FRA)
GHEORGE (ROU)
GOLYA Fruzsina (HUN)
GOURMAND Logan (FRA)
GRUNDY Sean (GBR)
GUNES Fatih (TUR)
HAMON Jonathan (FRA)
HARI Mate (HUN)
KUNDERA Vaclav (CZE)
LEHNER Nico Cedric (AUT)
LELEYKO Olga (UKR)
NEHEZ Denisz (HUN)
NIGRONE Davide (ITA)
NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery (POL)
POTAPENKO Denys (UKR)
PREDESCU Mihai (ROU)
ROSU Silviu (ROU)
ROZSAVARI Nandor (HUN)
SOMOSKEOY Peter (HUN)
STELLA Alberto (ITA)
SZELEI Istvan (HUN)
TAIR Zakaria (ALG)
TOTH Janka (HUN)
VALDYS Kupc (LAT)
ZYKOVA Irina (UKR)