Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КУР
|
12.09.2000
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Мавлютов И.М. |
2
|
13
|
БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН |
САМ
|
23.03.2000
|
МСМК
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС |
Орлова Э.В. |
3
|
11
|
БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
14.04.1999
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Троицкий Е.А. |
4
|
|
ЧУК ВЕЛЬКО |
SRB
|
26.01.2000
|
|
|
|
5
|
7
|
БАЗУЛЕВ ВАДИМ |
СПБ
|
20.08.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
6
|
7
|
ДАНИЛИЧЕВ ИГНАТ |
МОС
|
04.05.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
7
|
7
|
ТРОШИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
12.04.2000
|
МС
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
8
|
7
|
ДЕГТЯРЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ЯРО
|
03.05.2002
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Прилепский А.А. |
9
|
5
|
ПОПОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.03.2001
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
10
|
5
|
ФАХРЕТДИНОВ ДАМИР |
БАШ
|
20.09.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И., Катков С.А. |
11
|
5
|
ЖИДКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КУР
|
31.03.1999
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
12
|
5
|
ЛУКМАНОВ ДАМИР |
БАШ
|
05.06.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Катков С.А. |
13
|
4
|
ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
17.04.2001
|
МС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
14
|
4
|
ГАЙНУЛЛИН ДАНИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
30.03.1999
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Никитина Е.А. |
15
|
4
|
КОВАЛЬ АНТОН |
МОО
|
07.03.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА |
Поздняков В.В., Стукалин А.В. |
16
|
4
|
МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
13.07.2003
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И. |
17
|
3
|
РАФИКОВ АЙНУР |
БАШ
|
17.02.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
18
|
3
|
БОВТ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
19.12.1999
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
19
|
3
|
КОРАБЛИН АНТОН |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
20
|
3
|
АЛОЯН ТЕМУР |
КУР
|
20.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И. |
21
|
3
|
ШЕРСТНЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
РОС
|
04.12.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
22
|
3
|
КАДЫРОВ АЛЫМ |
МОС
|
29.07.1999
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
23
|
3
|
ВОЛКОНСКИЙ ПЕТР |
СПБ
|
28.01.2001
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ, УОР №1 |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
24
|
3
|
ЧЕРНЯК ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.01.1999
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
25
|
2
|
БАРАННИКОВ ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
28.11.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
26
|
2
|
САФОНОВ ПЛАТОН |
СПБ
|
16.05.2001
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
27
|
2
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ СТЕПАН |
ЯРО
|
22.11.2002
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
28
|
2
|
КНЯЗЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
13.08.2001
|
I разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СДЮСШОР №1, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Кац А.Я., Репина Е.А. |
29
|
2
|
МАМАТОВ РУСЛАН |
БАШ
|
11.04.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М., Катков С.А. |
30
|
2
|
ЛОХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
06.12.2002
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
31
|
2
|
ТУКЧУРИН ЭРИК |
БАШ
|
02.06.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гайнильзянова М.М., Гимранов М.М. |
32
|
2
|
ОЗЕРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КУР
|
02.03.2002
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
33
|
|
МУСТАФИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
19.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М. |
34
|
|
ЛОБАНОВ БОГДАН |
КРА
|
20.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
35
|
|
ТУКТАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
02.09.2000
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
36
|
|
КАПУСТИН КИРИЛЛ |
СВЕ
|
29.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К. |
37
|
|
ИШЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
19.03.1999
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Конина Л.Н. |
38
|
|
СЕРЕБРЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
09.09.2001
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Прилепский А.А. |
39
|
|
ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
40
|
|
ГРЕБЕНЩИКОВ МАКСИМ |
ЧЕЛ
|
24.05.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ СОК Умка |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В. |
41
|
|
ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА |
МОО
|
11.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
42
|
|
МИРОНЮК СТАНИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
19.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
43
|
|
ШВАНСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
08.08.2002
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Конина Л.Н. |
44
|
|
ХАСАНОВ РУСЛАН |
КУР
|
28.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Черникова А.И. |
45
|
|
МОШКУНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
23.11.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
46
|
|
КИРИН КИРИЛЛ |
БАШ
|
28.04.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Грушина Л.Р., Катков С.А. |
47
|
|
БИРЮКОВ ДАНИЛ |
КУР
|
14.09.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Шевцова Т.А. |
48
|
|
СЕМЕЙКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
28.07.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Зотова М.В. |
49
|
|
ДАМИНОВ РУСТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
27.01.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Никитина Е.А. |
50
|
|
СОНЬКИН МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
20.02.2002
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
50
|
|
ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
23.11.2001
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Зотова М.В. |
52
|
|
ЗУБАКИН РУСЛАН |
АЛА
|
11.03.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Щербич Л.А. |
53
|
|
КРЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
12.08.2002
|
КМС
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К. |
54
|
|
ЕРМАКОВ АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
16.09.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
55
|
|
ПРОКАЕВ КЛИМ |
БАШ
|
08.02.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Катков С.А., Прокаев В.Н., Сорокина Г.М. |
56
|
|
СЕМЕНЮК АНДРЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
31.08.2001
|
КМС
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
Александров Б.К. |
57
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
04.05.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
58
|
|
БОЙКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
08.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
59
|
|
МИГУНОВ ВАДИМ |
ЯРО
|
09.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
59
|
|
ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОО
|
17.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
61
|
|
ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
28.07.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
62
|
|
БАГРОВ БОРИС |
СПБ
|
18.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
63
|
|
КАЗАНЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
21.02.2002
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
64
|
|
КРЫЛОВ МАКСИМ |
ЯРО
|
21.10.2002
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
65
|
|
ЮШКЕВИЧ СЕРАФИМ |
МОО
|
27.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
66
|
|
САФРАЗБЕКЯН ЛЕОН |
МОС
|
29.03.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
67
|
|
ЯВКИН КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
27.08.2001
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
68
|
|
НЕРОЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
16.11.2001
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
69
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
13.04.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Леонова О.П., Соколов Р.О., Соломатин А.Р. |
70
|
|
ГАФАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
08.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
71
|
|
ВАЖНОВ МИХАИЛ |
НИЖ
|
21.01.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
72
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕГОР |
ТЮМ
|
29.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
72
|
|
КАТКОВ АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
25.04.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
74
|
|
ЗАЙНУЛЛИН МАРАТ |
БАШ
|
06.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И., Гимранов М.М., Иванов А.В. |
75
|
|
КОБЗЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
76
|
|
ДОЛГИХ ИВАН |
МОС
|
27.09.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
77
|
|
ГАЛИМОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
11.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
78
|
|
ДУБРОВИН НИКИТА |
МОС
|
23.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А. |
79
|
|
БОРИСОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2001
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
80
|
|
ПОПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
02.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |