©2021

Итоговая классификация

COUPE D´EUROPE

Хайденхайм-на-Бренце, Германия, 28.01.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2017-1156

Место Команда Состав команды
1 HUN BERTA D., REDLI A., SIKLOSI G., SOMFAI P.
2 UKR MAKIIENKO I., STANKEVYCH V., SYCH Y., TARANENKO Y.
3 DEN JÃSOSRGENSEN P., LINNEMANN C., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
4 FRA FAVA A., LOPEZ POURTIER N., PHILIPPE A., QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ J.
5 CZE CAPEK M., D'AMICO K., PITRA P., SEIDL J.
6 ISR FREILICH Y., HERPE I., LIS D., VERWIJLEN B.
7 RUS ГЛАЗКОВ Н., ГЛЕБКО А., ГУСЕВ Д., ФАРДЗИНОВ А.
8 GER-2 BELLMANN L., BRINKMANN M., BÃSTRGER F., HERZBERG F.
9 ROU ARKOSI B., MACSKA A., SZILAGYI A., TIMOCE A.
10 POL BRZOZOWSKI S., GRIPAS A., SZCZEPANOWSKI T.
11 ITA GAROZZO E., NIGGELER M., SANTARELLI A., TACCANI A.
12 NOR ELIASSEN F., MOERCH C., PIASECKI B.
13 BLR DUBOUSKI P., KARPOV V., PAULOUSKI D.
14 GBR CURRAN JONES T., PECK H., ROUSEV R., SANCHEZ-LETHEM P.
15 GER-1 KONDRING P., MULTERER N., REIN S., SCHÃSTNKE R.
16 ESP ALEGRE R., ARRIBAS O., BARGUES M., IBANEZ A.
17 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE L., NILSSON E., SIMA G.
18 SUI BRUNOLD B., HATZ N., KUHN G., LUSTI H.
19 BEL BERNARD F., DEWANDELEER F., HOUSIEAUX M., OROZCO D.
1 - HUN

Состав команды

BERTA D., REDLI A., SIKLOSI G., SOMFAI P.
2 - UKR

Состав команды

MAKIIENKO I., STANKEVYCH V., SYCH Y., TARANENKO Y.
3 - DEN

Состав команды

JÃSOSRGENSEN P., LINNEMANN C., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
4 - FRA

Состав команды

FAVA A., LOPEZ POURTIER N., PHILIPPE A., QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ J.
5 - CZE

Состав команды

CAPEK M., D'AMICO K., PITRA P., SEIDL J.
6 - ISR

Состав команды

FREILICH Y., HERPE I., LIS D., VERWIJLEN B.
8 - GER-2

Состав команды

BELLMANN L., BRINKMANN M., BÃSTRGER F., HERZBERG F.
9 - ROU

Состав команды

ARKOSI B., MACSKA A., SZILAGYI A., TIMOCE A.
10 - POL

Состав команды

BRZOZOWSKI S., GRIPAS A., SZCZEPANOWSKI T.
11 - ITA

Состав команды

GAROZZO E., NIGGELER M., SANTARELLI A., TACCANI A.
12 - NOR

Состав команды

ELIASSEN F., MOERCH C., PIASECKI B.
13 - BLR

Состав команды

DUBOUSKI P., KARPOV V., PAULOUSKI D.
14 - GBR

Состав команды

CURRAN JONES T., PECK H., ROUSEV R., SANCHEZ-LETHEM P.
15 - GER-1

Состав команды

KONDRING P., MULTERER N., REIN S., SCHÃSTNKE R.
16 - ESP

Состав команды

ALEGRE R., ARRIBAS O., BARGUES M., IBANEZ A.
17 - SWE

Состав команды

ISLAS FLYGARE L., NILSSON E., SIMA G.
18 - SUI

Состав команды

BRUNOLD B., HATZ N., KUHN G., LUSTI H.
19 - BEL

Состав команды

BERNARD F., DEWANDELEER F., HOUSIEAUX M., OROZCO D.