©2021

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Казань, ТАТ, 17.09.2017, Юниоры, шпага, М, Командные, 2017-0067

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОУОР 1 Московская область ПАХНЮК В., ФЕДОРОВ Р., ШВЕЛИДЗЕ Д.
2 РОССИЯ 2 г. Москва БЕЛЯНИНОВ Д., ГРЕБЕННИКОВ С., ЗАГИТОВ Р., РУДЫХ Д.
3 МГФСО 2 г. Москва БЕЛОЗЕРОВ М., ГУЩИН П., ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Е.
4 НОВОСИБИРСК Новосибирская область ГАНИН И., МИНАКОВ К., СОБОЛЕВ А.
5 РОССИЯ 1 г. Москва АНДРИЯШКИН П., ГУЖИЕВ Е., КОРОВИН И., ЛИМАРЕВ И.
6 МССУОР№3 1 г. Москва БУШУЕВ И., КЕСАЕВ А., ПАНИН И., ПАНИН Т.
7 БАШКОРТОСТАН 1 Республика Башкортостан ЛАПТЕВ Я., НЕМКОВ Д., ОЗБЕК Х., САЙРАНОВ В.
8 С-П ЛЕН.ОБЛАСТЬ Ленинградская область АФИНОГЕНОВ А., ПУЕРОВ А., СПИРИН М., ЧИЧЕВ В.
9 ОМСК-НОВОСИБИРСК Омская область КРИКОРЬЯНЦ Н., МАКАРОВ В., ШИКИРУН Н.
10 ТАТАРСТАН 1 Республика Татарстан ЕВГЕНЬЕВ Д., МОИСЕЕВ К., ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ Д.
11 ЧЕЛЯБИНСК Челябинская область БЫКОВ М., ТАРАСОВ Г., ТКАЧЕНКО Д.
12 МОУОР 2 Московская область МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ Г., ПОПОВ И., ТАНКОВ К.
13 САМАРА Самарская область ГЛАДКОВ А., КОВАЛЕВ А., МУРЗАНОВ Д., СКУЦКИЙ О.
14 КРАСНОДАР СШЧЕМПИОН Краснодарский край БУНЬКОВ Д., ГУКОВ А., СЕМЕНОВ Д.
15 ТАТАРСТАН 2 Республика Татарстан ДЫЧЕК Е., КАНЕВСКИЙ Д., КИРИЛОВ А., НИКОНОВ В.
16 КИРОВ 1 Кировская область БАГЛАЙ Л., ОЛЮНИН А., ПШЕНИЧКИН И.
17 МГФСО 1 г. Москва ЕРЕМИН В., КОЧЕТКОВ А., КОЧКИН Г.
18 МО 1 Московская область ДРЁМИН М., КОВАЛЬЧУК Э., СТЕПАНОВ З.
19 МГФСО 3 г. Москва ДОМРАЧЕВ Ю., МАЛЫХИН И., САШИН И., ТИМОФЕЕВ О.
20 МССУОР№3-ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ г. Москва ГУНКИН К., ТАРАСОВ И., ТЮТРИН Д., ХОМЕНКО Н.
21 КИРОВ 2 Кировская область ПОМЫТКИН Д., СЕРЕБРЯКОВ В., СУСЛОВ К., ШИПОВАЛОВ М.
22 БАШКОРТОСТАН 2 Республика Башкортостан АЛДОШИН Е., АНДРЕЕВ К., ТУЙКИН Б.
23 ТАТАРСТАН 3 Республика Татарстан АФАНАСЬЕВ М., ПОГОРЕЛЬЦЕВ К., ПОГОРЕЛЬЦЕВ Р.
24 САМАРА ЦСК ВВС Самарская область АНТИМОНОВ А., ВОЛЧКОВ М., СЫНЧА К.
25 ТАТАРСТАН 4 Республика Татарстан ГИМАЛОВ Т., ИВАНОВ А., ИДИАТУЛЛИН К., РОМАНОВ К.
1 - МОУОР 1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
2 - РОССИЯ 2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
3 - МГФСО 2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
4 - НОВОСИБИРСК

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область

Состав команды

ГАНИН И., МИНАКОВ К., СОБОЛЕВ А.
5 - РОССИЯ 1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - МССУОР№3 1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
7 - БАШКОРТОСТАН 1

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
8 - С-П ЛЕН.ОБЛАСТЬ

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
9 - ОМСК-НОВОСИБИРСК

Субъект РФ

Омская область
10 - ТАТАРСТАН 1

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
11 - ЧЕЛЯБИНСК

Субъект РФ

Челябинская область
12 - МОУОР 2

Субъект РФ

Московская область
13 - САМАРА

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
14 - КРАСНОДАР СШЧЕМПИОН

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край

Состав команды

БУНЬКОВ Д., ГУКОВ А., СЕМЕНОВ Д.
15 - ТАТАРСТАН 2

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
16 - КИРОВ 1

Субъект РФ

Кировская область
17 - МГФСО 1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
18 - МО 1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
19 - МГФСО 3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
20 - МССУОР№3-ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
21 - КИРОВ 2

Субъект РФ

Кировская область
22 - БАШКОРТОСТАН 2

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
23 - ТАТАРСТАН 3

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
24 - САМАРА ЦСК ВВС

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
25 - ТАТАРСТАН 4

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан