Меню

Итоговая классификация

Открытое первенство Пензенской области (2006-2008)

Пенза, ПЕН, 19.05.2018, Дети, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-1057

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КРИВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ САМ 23.10.2006 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
2 БИБАЕВ МИХАИЛ КРМ 19.01.2006 II разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Бибаев В.О.
3 ТЕРЕХОВ ГЕОРГИЙ САР 23.05.2007 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
3 ЖУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР САР 04.04.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
5 БРАГИН КОНСТАНТИН САР 23.12.2006 I юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
6 КУРИЛЬЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ САМ 06.02.2006 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Башта П.В.
7 КУЛАГИН МИХАИЛ НИЖ 06.03.2006 II юн. разряд ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
8 АЗИЗОВ РУСТАМ УЛЬ 12.09.2006 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов В.Д.
9 ЮДИН СЕРГЕЙ САМ 12.05.2006 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
10 СПИРИН ВАДИМ САР 21.09.2007 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
11 БОРИСОВ ЯРОСЛАВ ПЕН 18.04.2008 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
12 ДОЛГОПОЛОВ ИВАН ЯРО 07.08.2008 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ ЯМР Павлов А.В.
13 СОКОЛЬСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР САМ 31.08.2007 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
14 НИКИШИН САВЕЛИЙ ПЕН 02.01.2008 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
15 МОРДОВИН ЕГОР НИЖ 21.03.2006 II юн. разряд ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
16 БОЗДУГАН РОМАН САМ 19.10.2008 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
17 ЕГОРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ЧЕЛ 01.03.2006 б/р ДПШ Злобина Н.А.
18 ПОСПЕЛОВ ВСЕВОЛОД САР 30.05.2007 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н.
19 КОЛОТЫРИН ВЛАДИМИР САР 04.04.2007 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н.
19 САКЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ САМ 12.09.2007 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
21 МЕДНИКОВ КИРИЛЛ УЛЬ 12.01.2008 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов В.Д.
22 ДЕМИДОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ УЛЬ 29.08.2008 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов В.Д.
23 ИЗВЕКОВ МАКСИМ УЛЬ 24.06.2008 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов В.Д.
24 ТУМАНОВ АЗАМАТ САР 05.12.2006 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
25 ФЕДОСЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ПЕН 27.12.2007 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
26 ЗАРЕНКО ДАНИЛ УЛЬ 18.01.2008 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов В.Д.