Пенза, ПЕН, 18.05.2018, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-1047
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
УЛЬ
|
17.02.2003 | КМС | МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
2 | МЕРТЕС КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
01.07.2004 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
3 | ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА |
САМ
|
07.12.2004 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
3 | СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА |
ПЕН
|
05.12.2003 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
5 | ПИСКУНОВА ЕЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
21.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
6 | ПАРЫГИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КРА
|
13.04.2003 | II разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
7 | ГОРДИЕНКО АЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
28.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
8 | ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕН
|
15.05.2004 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
9 | АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА |
|
23.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
10 | РАССОХИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
21.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
|
|
11 | КУЧЕРЕНКО АНГЕЛИНА |
КРА
|
05.04.2003 | II разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
12 | ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
11.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
13 | НИКОЛАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
САМ
|
08.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГУОР, КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
14 | АБРАМЯН ИНЕССА |
КРА
|
01.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
15 | ФРОЛОВА АЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
23.09.2003 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
16 | ИВЛИЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
ПЕН
|
28.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
17 | АГИШЕВА АМИНА |
ПЕН
|
12.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
18 | ЗОЛКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ПЕН
|
03.01.2004 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
19 | СИМАКИНА ВАРВАРА |
ПЕН
|
24.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
20 | СЕРОБЯН СОНЯ |
КРА
|
28.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
21 | ГИЛЬМАНОВА КАРИНА |
УЛЬ
|
29.08.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
22 | ФЕДОТОВА ЕВДОКИЯ |
САМ
|
01.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
23 | ВЕТЧИНИНОВА ПОЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
18.07.2003 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
24 | БЕЗРУКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
УЛЬ
|
08.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
25 | НЕСВЕТАЙЛОВА ЮЛИЯ |
НИЖ
|
04.08.2003 | б/р | ООО Знамя |
|
|
26 | БИРЮКОВА ДИАНА |
УЛЬ
|
11.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
27 | ДМИТРИЕВА АЛЁНА |
КРА
|
01.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
28 | ИНЖЕВАТОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
25.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
29 | МАССОВА АНЖЕЛА |
УЛЬ
|
12.02.2006 | б/р | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
30 | ЧЕРНЫШЕНКО ЛЮДМИЛА |
ЧЕЛ
|
05.02.2008 | I юн. разряд | ДПШ |
|
|
31 | ПАПЯН АМЕЛИНА |
КРА
|
24.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
32 | ДАЩЯН ТАИРА |
КРА
|
31.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
33 | ВАРНАВСКАЯ ПОЛИНА |
КРА
|
07.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
34 | НОВИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
САМ
|
20.02.2008 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
35 | КУВАРЗИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
27.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
36 | УТОЧКИНА МИЛАНА |
САМ
|
10.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
37 | АФАНАСЬЕВА ДИАНА |
КРА
|
09.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
38 | ЛЕБЕДЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
02.08.2007 | б/р | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
39 | РЕБУХОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
УЛЬ
|
29.09.2007 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
40 | КЛИМОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
КРА
|
14.05.2003 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
41 | СЁМИНА МАРИЯ |
ПЕН
|
30.07.2004 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
42 | КУЛЬМУРЗАЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
КРА
|
18.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
43 | ЕГОРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
08.07.2007 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
44 | КИРЮХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
16.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
45 | ХАЗАРЯН АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КРА
|
24.09.2008 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
45 | МУЛЮКИНА ГАЛИНА |
САМ
|
12.02.2003 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|