Меню

Итоговая классификация

Открытое первенство Пензенской области (2003-2005)

Пенза, ПЕН, 18.05.2018, Дети, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-1046

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ПОГОДИН НИКИТА ПЕН 12.05.2004 II разряд КСДЮСШОР Бабаскин А.Л., Райкин Ю.В.
2 СУХАНОВ КИРИЛЛ НИЖ 21.05.2004 I юн. разряд МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
3 ЕГОРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ УЛЬ 18.08.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
3 БАСКАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НИЖ 28.03.2005 II юн. разряд МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
5 КАФТАЙКИН МАТВЕЙ ПЕН 03.12.2004 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
6 КРИВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ САМ 23.10.2006 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
7 РОМАНОВ КЛИМ ЧЕЛ 28.04.2003 I разряд ДПШ Песин Л.А.
8 ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ МАКСИМ САМ 01.12.2004 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
9 ВОЛГАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НИЖ 11.06.2003 I юн. разряд МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
10 ПРОНЬКИН АРТЁМ ПЕН 19.01.2005 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
11 МАРЖАКОВ АРТЕМ САМ 15.04.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
12 ЕВСЕЕВ ПАВЕЛ УЛЬ 06.05.2004 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
13 АБРАМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ САМ 23.04.2004 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
14 БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ ПЕН 10.12.2004 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
15 ПЕНЗИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ПЕН 30.08.2005 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
16 ТЮГАНКИН ДАНИИЛ УЛЬ 05.02.2004 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
17 ТИХОНЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ПЕН 23.01.2003 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
18 ТАРАСОВ ЕГОР САМ 07.07.2005 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
19 ГРАЧЁВ АРТЕМ НИЖ 21.07.2005 II юн. разряд ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
20 НОСОВ ЯРОСЛАВ НИЖ 03.05.2005 II юн. разряд ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
21 БЕЛОБОРОДЦЕВ МИХАИЛ САМ 27.03.2003 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
22 КУРИЛЬЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ САМ 06.02.2006 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Башта П.В.
23 ГРЕБЕНКИН ВЛАДИМИР САМ 11.04.2005 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
24 ЮДИН СЕРГЕЙ САМ 12.05.2006 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
25 ПОТЕХИН СЕМЕН УЛЬ 06.09.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
26 ЕГОРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ЧЕЛ 01.03.2006 б/р ДПШ Злобина Н.А.